kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
CROATIA OPEN Zagreb 2013
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Mlađi kadeti
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje
PF - Stariji kadeti
PF - Starije kadetkinje
PF - Juniori
PF - Juniorke
PF - Seniori
PF - Seniorke
LC - Stariji kadeti
LC - Starije kadetkinje
LC - Juniori
LC - Juniorke
LC - Seniori
LC - Seniorke
LK - Juniori
LK - Juniorke
LK - Seniori
LK - Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Seniors (male) -63
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) -94
LC - Seniors (male) -63
537
0
EROS MIAZZI (ECO)
585
3
ERVIN KARAMAN (PLANET)
114
2
MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ)
257
1
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
585
3
ERVIN KARAMAN (PLANET)
114
0
MIRKO KOMAR (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. ERVIN KARAMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. MIRKO KOMAR, ZMAJ
3. EROS MIAZZI, EUROP CENTER ONE
3. ANTE OPAČAK, KUTINA
LC - Seniors (male) -69
115
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
258
0
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
468
ALEKSANDAR VILIC (SPRTKNK)
540
MATTEO FERRARI (ECO)
112
MARKO VRBANEC (ZMAJ)
115
0
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
468
0
ALEKSANDAR VILIC (SPRTKNK)
540
3
MATTEO FERRARI (ECO)
112
0
MARKO VRBANEC (ZMAJ)
115
2
OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK (ZMAJ)
540
1
MATTEO FERRARI (ECO)
Medalists
1. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ
2. MATTEO FERRARI, EUROP CENTER ONE
3. ALEKSANDAR VILIC, Kickboxing Club Spartak Niksic
3. MARKO VRBANEC, ZMAJ
LC - Seniors (male) -74
23
0
IGOR KRUPIĆ (SUŠAK)
459
3
DŽENAN ALIBALIĆ (BORAC)
527
MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (KBK MOS)
459
0
DŽENAN ALIBALIĆ (BORAC)
527
3
MIROSLAV GRGIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. DŽENAN ALIBALIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. IGOR KRUPIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -79
267
3
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
773
0
PATRIK HORVAT (KBKPKMS)
560
0
KRUNOSLAV JAGARIĆ (ŠK)
98
3
TIBOR ILEŠ (SUŠAK)
56
3
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (KVARNER)
109
0
KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ (ZMAJ)
788
3
DEAN MOGOROVIĆ (KRŠAN)
752
0
IVAN PERETIN (KBK)
267
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
98
3
TIBOR ILEŠ (SUŠAK)
56
3
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (KVARNER)
788
0
DEAN MOGOROVIĆ (KRŠAN)
98
2
TIBOR ILEŠ (SUŠAK)
56
1
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (KVARNER)
Medalists
1. TIBOR ILEŠ, SUŠAK
2. ALVIN ALIŠIĆ, KVARNER
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI
3. DEAN MOGOROVIĆ, PREDATOR
LC - Seniors (male) -84
7
3
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
623
0
KERIM ČAMDŽIĆ (CBS)
481
HARIS RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
7
3
ANDREJ GUDAC (SUŠAK)
481
0
HARIS RUŽNIĆ (CAZIN)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ GUDAC, SUŠAK
2. HARIS RUŽNIĆ, "Tigar" CAZIN
3. KERIM ČAMDŽIĆ, CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -89
22
0
FILIP ZORIĆ (SUŠAK)
348
3
SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ (ZELG)
555
ROMEO GRBAVAC (PITBUL)
348
3
SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ (ZELG)
555
0
ROMEO GRBAVAC (PITBUL)
Medalists
1. SAŠA LJUBOJEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA
2. ROMEO GRBAVAC, PIT BULL, Split
3. FILIP ZORIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -94
810
2
AJDIN FAZLIĆ (FRENKI)
391
1
LORIS ZUPIČIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. AJDIN FAZLIĆ, Frenki Ključ
2. LORIS ZUPIČIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----