kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ADRIA GYM
ALFA TEAM
AMENO
ARMUS
ATUS GRATKORN
BLITZ
Bosna "ĐEMO" Cazin
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BURA
BUSHIDO
BUŠIDO
CROATIA
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
DUBRAVA
HBD
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMOTSKI
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBC "Bihać"
KBK Murska Sobota
KBK"NIŠ"
KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBS Pokoj
KBV "Gazija" Sarajevo
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KBV Kurto
KBV Ormož
KBV TEPANJE
KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
KUNG FU KLUB PTUJ
KUTINA
LAV, Medulin
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MAWASHI
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OMEGA
PAUCI
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
RUDAN
SISAK
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI MATEJ
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TERMINATOR
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TKD Galaja
TNT
TROGIR
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
TSUNAMI
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
Vitez Mile Bošnjak - Posušje
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls beginners +32
PF - Girls -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
PF - Juniors (female) -65
PF - Girls beginners +32
2010
442
4
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
667
3
KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI)
2011
247
6
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
346
0
NELI BRATUŠEK (PTUJ)
2012
166
15
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
529
12
TAJA ŠIBILA (PTUJ)
2013
548
5
GRETA BOLTERSTEIN (BUDOL)
340
8
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
2014
442
3
LANA NOHA (KBK MOS)
247
13
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
2015
166
4
MARINA MAGLIĆ (SUŠAK)
340
10
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
2017
247
7
MIRNA TKALČIĆ (SUŠAK)
340
8
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
Medalists
1. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
2. MIRNA TKALČIĆ, SUŠAK
3. MARINA MAGLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC
PF - Girls -28
1021
617
0
ENA ČONDRIĆ (BROD)
218
6
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
668
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
460
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
199
EVA GAL (KBK)
1023
218
8
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
668
1
DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI)
1024
460
5
SARA BOBAN (MAWASHI)
199
7
EVA GAL (KBK)
1027
218
2
ELENA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
199
8
EVA GAL (KBK)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, LEGEND
2. ELENA HUDIN, KBV Ormož
3. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
3. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
2037
514
6
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
671
0
ANA PRAVICA (BTI)
517
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
2039
516
13
MARINA MATIJAŠ (LOTUS)
597
14
BELKISA LJUBIJANKIĆ (BIHAC)
21
MARTINA LUCIĆ (OMEGA)
2040
514
1
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
517
0
DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ (LOTUS)
2041
597
12
BELKISA LJUBIJANKIĆ (BIHAC)
21
15
MARTINA LUCIĆ (OMEGA)
2043
514
6
MARINA RADIĆ (LOTUS)
21
0
MARTINA LUCIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARTINA LUCIĆ, OMEGA
3. DEA ŽIVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. BELKISA LJUBIJANKIĆ, "ZINO"
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
2075
669
7
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
729
2
KARLO LACKO (BUŠIDO)
2077
453
1
PETAR BERONIĆ (KBK MOS)
537
11
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
2078
319
12
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
292
2
SEBASTIAN IDRIZI (ZELG)
2079
467
2
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
113
6
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2080
669
0
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
537
3
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
2081
319
2
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
113
1
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
2083
537
8
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
319
3
ALEK KUŠAR (PLANET)
Medalists
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
3. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
1047
672
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
287
0
LARA JAKOMINIĆ (ZELG)
1049
525
6
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
182
1
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1050
573
2
BEATA IVAS (HBD)
364
9
ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR)
1050A
153
1
VITA JUGOVIĆ (SUŠAK)
782
5
LUCIJA BOTICA (KBK)
1051
672
4
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
525
5
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
1052
364
8
ANA PRANJIĆ (TIGAR)
782
10
LUCIJA BOTICA (KBK)
1054
525
7
ANA JOVIĆ (BURA)
782
0
LUCIJA BOTICA (KBK)
Medalists
1. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA
2. LUCIJA BOTICA, LEGEND
3. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
3. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
1060
478
2
ELA MAGDIĆ (TGRSL)
754
5
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
223
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1062
114
6
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
56
0
ELLA MIDZIC (POKOJ)
156
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
1063
632
0
KATARINA PALADA (TROGIR)
675
4
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
410
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
1064
425
6
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
57
2
ERNA OKUGIC (POKOJ)
248
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1065
754
1
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
223
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
1066
114
8
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
156
3
TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (SUŠAK)
1067
675
0
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
410
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
1068
425
2
TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA)
248
8
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1069
754
1
LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA)
114
4
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
1070
410
4
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
248
1
ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK)
1072
114
5
MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT)
410
6
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
1094
592
11
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
266
10
MORIS TRBULIN (LAV)
774
DOMINIK LOOS (KIRALY)
1096
367
4
KENAN KAZIĆ (GOLDEN)
565
3
LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC (BUDOL)
676
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
1097
592
3
ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ (BIHAC)
774
9
DOMINIK LOOS (KIRALY)
1098
367
0
KENAN KAZIĆ (GOLDEN)
676
0
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
1100
774
2
DOMINIK LOOS (KIRALY)
676
1
MARTIN MAJSEC (BTI)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK LOOS, KiralyTeam Pointfigthing Academy
2. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI
3. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ----
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
2106
677
6
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
714
0
IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
2. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Juniors (female) -65
4060
678
6
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
191
0
LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ (GOLDEN)
609
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
4062
678
7
HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI)
609
10
LORENA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
Medalists
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI
3. LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ, TKD Galaja
3. ----