kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2017.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area R
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -94
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -60
LC - Juniors (female) -65
LC - Juniors (female) -70
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (female) -55
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (female) -65
KL - Seniors (female) +70
LC - Juniors (male) -57
5001
51
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
763
0
EMIR HADŽIĆ (BIHAĆ)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. EMIR HADŽIĆ, KBC "Bihać"
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -63
5002
27
1
ADAM HERCOG (OMEGA)
713
2
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD
2. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -69
5003
660
3
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
360
0
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
563
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
549
MIRZA HAMZIĆ (LJUTOCH)
338
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
5005
660
2
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
563
1
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
5004
549
0
MIRZA HAMZIĆ (LJUTOCH)
338
3
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
5007
660
0
BAJRO ĐULIĆ (BORAC)
338
3
ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. ĐURO MARTINOVIĆ, KUTINA
2. BAJRO ĐULIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
3. MIRZA HAMZIĆ, KBS Ljutoc Orasac
3. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
LC - Juniors (male) -74
5006
99
1
FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA)
361
2
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD
2. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -79
5008
158
3
PATRIK MLINAC (SUŠAK)
417
0
TIN BAKOTA (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. PATRIK MLINAC, SUŠAK
2. TIN BAKOTA, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -84
5009
45
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
526
0
DOMINIK BABIĆ (KBK TD)
710
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
5011
45
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
710
0
ŽARKO PEDISIĆ (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. DOMINIK BABIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
LC - Juniors (male) -94
5010
431
3
IVAN RAJČIĆ (PAUCI)
416
0
DORIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. IVAN RAJČIĆ, PAUCI
2. DORIJAN MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (female) -55
5012
95
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
681
0
MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK)
5013
724
0
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
150
3
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
5015
95
3
UNA MARAVIĆ (KBK)
150
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. UNA MARAVIĆ, LEGEND
2. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
3. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK
3. KATARINA RUBIL, TIGAR BROD
LC - Juniors (female) -60
5014
726
0
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
81
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
735
IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
5016
81
3
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
735
0
IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. EMMA LINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. KATARINA RUBIL, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
LC - Juniors (female) -65
5017
734
0
IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
728
3
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. KATARINA RUBIL, TIGAR BROD
2. IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Juniors (female) -70
5018
753
0
IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
655
3
MERIMA ALIČIĆ (BORAC)
Medalists
1. MERIMA ALIČIĆ, KBS Borac Jelah
2. IVANA ĐAKOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -69
5019
187
0
AMAR JAKUPOVIĆ (GOLDEN)
701
3
ALEN BRAČKO (TEPANJE)
564
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
607
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
427
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
5021
701
3
ALEN BRAČKO (TEPANJE)
564
0
ROKO BRENKOVIĆ (BUDOL)
5020
607
0
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
427
3
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
5023
701
1
ALEN BRAČKO (TEPANJE)
427
2
KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ, OMEGA
2. ALEN BRAČKO, KBV TEPANJE
3. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO"
3. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
LC - Seniors (male) -74
5022
448
3
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
736
0
FILIP BOROJEVIĆ (TGRBROD)
738
JURAJ TOTH (TGRBROD)
5024
448
1
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
738
2
JURAJ TOTH (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. JURAJ TOTH, TIGAR BROD
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. FILIP BOROJEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -79
5025
737
0
FILIP BOROJEVIĆ (TGRBROD)
739
3
JURAJ TOTH (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. JURAJ TOTH, TIGAR BROD
2. FILIP BOROJEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) -89
5026
522
3
JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ (KBK TD)
519
0
OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ (KBK TD)
Medalists
1. JOZO PRATLJAČIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. OSTOJA NIKOLIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (male) +94
5027
239
3
BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK (ORMOŽ)
136
0
BRUNO MIKULIĆ (POLAČA)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN BRATINŠČAK, KBV Ormož
2. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniors (female) -55
5028
500
0
MARA VICELJA (SUŠAK)
489
3
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
5029
498
0
SARA PEŠUT (SUŠAK)
490
3
BAHRIJA ALIĆ (USORA)
5031
489
3
NIKOLINA POŽEGA (TGRSL)
490
0
BAHRIJA ALIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj
2. BAHRIJA ALIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK
3. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
KL - Seniors (male) -63
5030
253
0
LORENO STANIČIĆ (LEONGYM)
757
3
DINO SUDIĆ (AMENO)
Medalists
1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO
2. LORENO STANIČIĆ, LEON GYM
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -69
5032
409
0
EMRAH MUHIĆ (TIGAR)
608
3
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
5033
210
0
LIVIO DUŽIĆ (CRO)
703
3
ALEN BRAČKO (TEPANJE)
5035
608
3
IBRAHIM GVERIĆ (BIHAC)
703
0
ALEN BRAČKO (TEPANJE)
Medalists
1. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ, "ZINO"
2. ALEN BRAČKO, KBV TEPANJE
3. EMRAH MUHIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. LIVIO DUŽIĆ, CROATIA
KL - Seniors (male) -74
5034
373
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
449
0
MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (KBK MOS)
Medalists
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) -79
5036
284
0
DENIS ČERVEK (MSOBOTA)
293
3
MARIO CRNOBORI (ZELG)
5037
612
3
KARLO TOMIĆ (DUGIRAT)
65
0
DOMAGOJ PRELČEC (ARMUS)
5039
293
0
MARIO CRNOBORI (ZELG)
612
3
KARLO TOMIĆ (DUGIRAT)
Medalists
1. KARLO TOMIĆ, DALMACIJA
2. MARIO CRNOBORI, TROJAN ISTRA
3. DOMAGOJ PRELČEC, ARMUS
3. DENIS ČERVEK, KBK Murska Sobota
KL - Seniors (male) -84
5038
649
0
VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ (ADRIAGM)
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
209
STEFAN VEDRINA (CRO)
5040
47
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
209
0
STEFAN VEDRINA (CRO)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. STEFAN VEDRINA, CROATIA
3. VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ, ADRIA GYM
3. ----
KL - Seniors (male) +94
5041
74
3
KRISTIJAN JAGIĆ (ARMUS)
30
0
FRANJO ČUPIĆ (USORA)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN JAGIĆ, ARMUS
2. FRANJO ČUPIĆ, KBS "TITANIUM" Usora
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) -65
5042
541
0
ADELINA HRNJICA (LJUTOCH)
339
0
RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA, KUTINA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
KL - Seniors (female) +70
5043
434
0
BLANKA RAKIDŽIJA (PAUCI)
755
0
NIVES RADIĆ (DALMATI)
402
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
5044
755
3
NIVES RADIĆ (DALMATI)
402
0
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
Medalists
1. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN
3. ----
3. ----