kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"ZINO"
2002 - Odzak
ADRIA GYM
AMENO
ARMUS
ATUS GRATKORN
BLITZ
BTI
BUDOKAI
BUDOKAI LABIN
BULLS
BURA
BUSHIDO
CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
Combat "D" SC
DALMACIJA
DALMATINO
Debreczeni Team
DRAGA
DRAGON&SOKOL
EXCALIBUR
FAVORIT BH
FIGHT CENTER/CBKB
FIGHTER
GLADIJATOR
HBD
HOLY SPIRIT
HUS
IMPACT
IVANIĆ GRAD
KBC "Bihać"
KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
KBS Borac Jelah
KBS Ljutoc Orasac
KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
KING
KRAPINA
KTB Krško
KUTINA
KVARNER
LAV, Pula
LEGEND
LEON GYM
LOTUS
MARJAN 1975
MEGA CENTAR
MINOTAUR
MLADOST
MORNAR
MOSLAVAC
NINJA
OFC
OMEGA
PAUCI
PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
PIT BULL, Split
PLANET SPORT
POLAČA
PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
PRETORIAN
PTUJ
RUDAN
SISAK
SLATINA
SPARTAN GYM
SUŠAK
SVETI DUH
SVETI JURE, Gata
SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
SVETI ZOILO
ŠKORPION
TEAM BUZA
TIGAR BROD
TIGAR, Karlovac
TIGAR, Slunj
TITAN GYM
TRNJE
TROJAN
TROJAN ISTRA
UNI RENT
VELEBIT
WAKO MACEDONIA
Yoko Kick-box Team
ZAGREB
ZMAJ
Zoraj gym
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Girls -28
PF - Girls +32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Juniors (female) -55
PF - Juniors (female) -60
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -65
PF - Girls +32
2060
70
6
LARA RYTZ (BUZET)
444
16
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
663
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
644
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
275
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
2062
197
7
MAGDOLNA PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
627
0
PETRA KALAC (MINOTAU)
81
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
641
TEA DEŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
71
AGATA PARO (BUZET)
2063
444
11
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
663
1
VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOL)
2064
644
1
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
275
3
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
2065
197
5
MAGDOLNA PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
81
2
BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVNCG)
2066
641
0
TEA DEŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
71
0
AGATA PARO (BUZET)
2067
444
0
KATARINA PAVIĆ (MARJAN)
275
6
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
2068
197
6
MAGDOLNA PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
71
0
AGATA PARO (BUZET)
2070
275
0
ANTONELA CESAREC (KRAPINA)
197
1
MAGDOLNA PÉTER (DBRCZTM)
Medalists
1. MAGDOLNA PÉTER, Debreczeni Team
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. AGATA PARO, FIGHTER
3. KATARINA PAVIĆ, MARJAN 1975