Point fighting (290)
PF - Boys -19
PF - Boys -22
|
- 1. BORNA TOPOLOVEC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. PATRIK TOPOLOVEC - KRAPINA
|
PF - Boys -25
|
- 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. BORNA TOPOLOVEC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. DAVID MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. DINO PODRIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Boys -28
PF - Boys -32
|
- 1. ADRIAN TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
|
|
- 4. IVAN PALEKA - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 5. JAN MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 6. MARIN RUŽIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 7. MARINO STORIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 8. MATO ANUŠIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 9. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
PF - Boys +32
|
- 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 3. BALINT NAGY - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 4. BENJAMIN GOJŠIĆ - NINJA
|
|
- 5. CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 6. DANIEL DJUKIC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 7. DINO IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 8. DINO NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 9. FILIP BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 10. IVAN GABRIJEL BURŠIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 11. MAURO OZRETIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 12. PABLO BABIĆ - BURA
|
|
- 13. SZÁK PÉTER - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 14. ŠIMUN BARIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 15. VIKTOR BRZOJA - VELEBIT
|
PF - Girls -19
PF - Girls -22
|
- 1. DORA SKUPNJAK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. KIRA CVETNIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
PF - Girls -25
|
- 1. BEATA IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 2. EVA GAL - SLATINA
|
|
- 3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 4. VINKA NOVAČKI - KRAPINA
|
PF - Girls -28
|
- 1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. ANNA FÜLÖP - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 3. ANTEA KLARIĆ - FIGHTER
|
|
- 4. BEATA IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 5. ELENA ČVEK - BTI
|
|
- 6. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Girls -32
|
- 1. ANA JOVIĆ - BURA
|
|
- 2. ANNA FÜLÖP - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA VUKOVAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 4. MANUELA MALINARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 5. VITA JUGOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 6. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK
|
PF - Girls +32
|
- 1. AGATA PARO - FIGHTER
|
|
- 2. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. BARBARA BUNJEVAC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 4. KATARINA PAVIĆ - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 5. LARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
|
|
- 6. MAGDOLNA PÉTER - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 7. PETRA KALAC - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 8. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 9. TEA DEŠIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 10. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
|
- 1. BÁNKI BRENDON - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. NEJC OSTROŽNIK - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 4. ROKO RIBARIĆ - OMEGA
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
|
- 1. BÁNKI BRENDON - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. CSIERNYIK ZSOMBOR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 4. MARIN RUŽIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 5. NEJC OSTROŽNIK - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 6. SIMON CURI - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 7. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. DAVID KULAŠ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 4. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. JAKA KMET - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 6. KARLO KATINIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 7. MAKSIM ŠENJUG - ZMAJ
|
|
- 8. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 9. MARINO STORIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 10. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 11. SIMON CURI - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 12. ŠIMUN BARIĆ - HBD
|
|
- 13. ZÉTÉNY KARAI - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. BALINT NAGY - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 4. BENCE SOLYMOSI - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 5. LEON ŽAJGAR - OMEGA
|
|
- 6. MAKSIM ŠENJUG - ZMAJ
|
|
- 7. MARCELO MARTINIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 8. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 9. MATEJ SARVAŠ - DRAGA
|
|
- 10. SEBASTIAN IDRIZI - TROJAN
|
|
- 11. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak
|
|
- 12. TEO SEGA SUMIĆ - FIGHTER
|
|
- 13. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
|
- 14. TONI SIČANICA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 15. ZÉTÉNY KARAI - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. BARTUL BAKICA - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. BENCE SOLYMOSI - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 3. BORNA STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. DANIJEL VODOPIJA - FIGHTER
|
|
- 5. DARIO GLOGOŠKI - NINJA
|
|
- 6. DINO IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 7. DUSÁN TÓTH - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 8. ERIK LAZAR - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 9. KARLO SLUNJSKI - NINJA
|
|
- 10. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 11. TAMÁS SZÁK - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 12. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
|
- 1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. ANIS ALIBABIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. CSIERNYIK LEVENTE - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 4. ERIK LAZAR - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 5. FERHAD JUKIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 6. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 7. HANNAN BRKIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 8. IVAN JERKOVIĆ - OMEGA
|
|
- 9. JAN MATEJ ERNIŠA - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 10. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ - OMEGA
|
|
- 11. TAMÁS SZÁK - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 12. TIM HEINISCH - PTUJ
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
|
- 1. AJNA RAMAKIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ELENA ČVEK - BTI
|
|
- 3. INEZ BARDOS - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 4. PETRÓ LILI - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
|
- 1. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. ELENA LJUBEK - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 4. INEZ BARDOS - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 5. MIHAELA TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 6. PAOLA BRŽENDA - FIGHTER
|
|
- 7. PETRÓ LILI - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 8. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA - SUŠAK
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
|
- 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. EVA UHAČ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 5. KORNELIJA ERCEGOVIĆ - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 6. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 7. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 8. PÁNTYA RÉKA - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 9. PAOLA TOMRECAJ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 10. PETRA MIKULIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. CHIARA MILIŠA - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. EVA UHAČ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 5. KATRIN HAIDER - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 6. LORA PETOHLEB - FIGHTER
|
|
- 7. MAGDOLNA PÉTER - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 8. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 9. NIKA BRNELIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 10. PÁNTYA RÉKA - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 11. PAOLA TOMRECAJ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
|
- 1. CHIARA IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 2. CVITA KALCINA - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. DORIS SKORIN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 4. KATRIN HAIDER - Yoko Kick-box Team
|
|
- 5. LANA BOGDAN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 6. LAURA KRALJ - NINJA
|
|
- 7. MARIJA ERSTIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 8. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 9. NINA ETEROVIĆ - LOTUS
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
|
- 1. ANITA KOKOT - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. CHIARA RYTZ - FIGHTER
|
|
- 3. EMINA HOTI - BURA
|
|
- 4. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 5. IVONA GALEŠIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 6. KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 7. MILICA MATIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 8. NIKA ERAK - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 9. NIKA VLAH - SUŠAK
|
|
- 10. NINA ETEROVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 11. TIJA ŠILES - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. EMRAH ĆEHAJIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. MARCELO MARTINIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. MATEO GUZIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 5. TEO GRGIĆ - 2002 - Odzak
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. DOMINIK LOÓS - Combat "D" SC
|
|
- 2. DUSÁN TÓTH - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. ELDIN MUJADŽIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 4. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. ANTONIO PELČIĆ - BURA
|
|
- 2. DOMINIK LOÓS - Combat "D" SC
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL GLAVIĆ - FIGHTER
|
|
- 4. MUHAMED BAJRIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 5. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. ARMEN HOTI - BURA
|
|
- 3. DAVID BALON - KRAPINA
|
|
- 4. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 5. IVAN BATARELO - LOTUS
|
|
- 6. LACZÓ TAMÁS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 7. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 8. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 9. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 10. TÓTH BALÁZS - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. BENJAMIN BOSNIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. BRUNO CVITANOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. DEJAN DUH - PTUJ
|
|
- 4. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 5. ISTVÁN MAGYAR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 6. LUKA LESKOVAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 7. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 8. MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 9. TÓTH BALÁZS - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. ELVEDIN OKUGIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ISTVÁN MAGYAR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. NIKO RITLOP - PTUJ
|
|
- 5. NINO BRATUŠEK - PTUJ
|
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. PATRIK ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. HANGA HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. LESZKÓ KITTI - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. LESZKÓ KITTI - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. NIKA CERANIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN
|
|
- 4. SZTRACZINSZKI PETRA - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 5. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LARA IVEZIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. LARA VUZEM VAJDA - PTUJ
|
|
- 4. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 5. SZTRACZINSZKI PETRA - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 4. LARA VUZEM VAJDA - PTUJ
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. BARBARA PALEKA - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. EMMA LINIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 4. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 5. MARTA BARTULOVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
|
- 1. BARBARA PALEKA - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 2. DIANA RAMIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. NINA NOVAKOVIĆ - HBD
|
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
|
- 1. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. NINA NOVAKOVIĆ - HBD
|
PF - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. BOTOND HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. IVAN BATARELO - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. KOVÁCS PATRIK - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 5. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Juniors (male) -63
|
- 1. BOTOND HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. DUJE ŽEPINA - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. SALLAY GÁBOR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
PF - Juniors (male) -69
|
- 1. ÁBEL JUHÁSZ - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. BOTOND HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. SALLAY GÁBOR - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Juniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ÁBEL JUHÁSZ - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. SZÁSZ KRISTÓF - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (male) -84
|
- 1. FILIP ČULINA - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. ROKO VULETA - DRAGA
|
|
- 5. SZÁSZ KRISTÓF - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Juniors (male) -94
PF - Juniors (male) +94
PF - Juniors (female) -50
|
- 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. MARA VICELJA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. PETRA ZUBČIĆ - POLAČA
|
PF - Juniors (female) -55
|
- 1. MATEA PETOHLEB - FIGHTER
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. SARA PEŠUT - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. UNA MARAVIĆ - SLATINA
|
PF - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. KORINA ZUGAN - FIGHTER
|
|
- 2. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniors (female) -65
|
- 1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. TINA BALOH - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Juniors (female) -70
|
- 1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. TEA CVITANOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
PF - Juniors (female) +70
PF - Seniors (male) -57
|
- 1. BOTOND HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. KOVÁCS PATRIK - Debreczeni Team
|
PF - Seniors (male) -63
|
- 1. BOTOND HEGEDŰS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
PF - Seniors (male) -69
|
- 1. HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 2. IVAN KRALJ - KRAPINA
|
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -79
|
- 1. FILIP ČULINA - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. ROBERT CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
PF - Seniors (male) -84
PF - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Seniors (male) -94
PF - Seniors (male) +94
|
- 1. RAMIZ HOŠIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 3. TADEJ KOLANDER - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Seniors (female) -50
PF - Seniors (female) -55
PF - Seniors (female) -60
PF - Seniors (female) -65
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. TINA BALOH - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Seniors (female) -70
PF - Seniors (female) +70
Light contact (97)
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. JOSIP PEREMIN - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. MARIJAN MAJSTOROVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 4. MATEJ SARVAŠ - DRAGA
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. BARTUL BAKICA - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. DIEGO ALDIN - BURA
|
|
- 3. RENE KALIMAN - DRAGA
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. LEON BENEDETTI - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. MATEO STANIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL GLAVIĆ - FIGHTER
|
|
- 4. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ
|
|
- 5. SVEN RADOČAJ - LEGEND
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. ENIO DUKIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 4. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 5. FRAN ČANDRLIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 6. LACZÓ TAMÁS - Debreczeni Team
|
|
- 7. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. ADRIAN BARIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. ERIK TOMAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 4. FILIP GRGAS - VELEBIT
|
|
- 5. JAN ŽUGIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 6. LUKA FAJDETIĆ - KVARNER
|
|
- 7. TONI PREMIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. ERIK TOMAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. IVAN MIŠETIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 3. MARKO SESAR - HUS
|
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. DUJE IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 2. GORAN BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 4. VALENTINO JANJAC - HBD
|
|
- 5. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. GABRIJELA RAŠIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA MRNJEC - LEGEND
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. ADNA JUSIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. NIKA CERANIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN
|
|
- 4. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. KATARINA RUBIL - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. LARA IVEZIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 3. SARA BLAŽEVIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. AMRA DŽANANOVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. KATARINA RUBIL - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. PAULLA KLASNETIĆ - DRAGA
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. CHIARA KALANJ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 2. EMMA LINIĆ - SUŠAK
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
|
- 1. HANA MIDŽIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. MIRNA RAŠIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
|
- 1. PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ - MLADOST
|
|
- 2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. FILIP SEDLAR - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. JERKO JURIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL MAJSTOROVIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Juniors (male) -63
|
- 1. ADAM HERCOG - OMEGA
|
|
- 2. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. MATEJ TURAK - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
LC - Juniors (male) -69
|
- 1. ANTONIO KRUŠLIN - HUS
|
|
- 2. BAJRO ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
|
|
- 3. MIRKO BARTULIĆ - PAUCI
|
|
- 4. MIRZA HAMZIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 5. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 6. SANDI PIALIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 7. VALENTIN POZAIĆ - ZMAJ
|
LC - Juniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ENRIKO KRLUK - HBD
|
|
- 2. FILIP ČULINA - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
LC - Juniors (male) -79
|
- 1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 3. ROKO VULETA - DRAGA
|
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -89
|
- 1. AHMED RAMIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
|
|
- 3. LUKA TOLIĆ - PAUCI
|
LC - Juniors (male) -94
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (female) -50
LC - Juniors (female) -55
|
- 1. MARA VICELJA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. MATEA PETOHLEB - FIGHTER
|
|
- 3. PAULLA KLASNETIĆ - DRAGA
|
|
- 4. SARA PEŠUT - SUŠAK
|
|
- 5. UNA MARAVIĆ - SLATINA
|
LC - Juniors (female) -60
LC - Juniors (female) -65
|
- 1. EMINA FERIZOVIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. KORINA ZUGAN - FIGHTER
|
|
- 3. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. VERONIKA TOMRECAJ - PRETORIAN
|
LC - Juniors (female) -70
|
- 1. ADRIANA ŠPLAJT - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Juniors (female) +70
|
- 1. ADRIANA ŠPLAJT - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. DOROTEA BARIĆ - SLATINA
|
|
- 3. LUKRECIJA KEFELJA - MLADOST
|
|
- 4. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
LC - Seniors (male) -57
LC - Seniors (male) -63
|
- 1. FRANJO OPAČAK - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
|
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ESMIR PILAV - KBS Borac Jelah
|
|
- 2. FRANJO OPAČAK - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 3. JURAJ TOTH - TIGAR BROD
|
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) -94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (female) -50
LC - Seniors (female) -55
LC - Seniors (female) -60
LC - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Seniors (female) +70
Full Contact (23)
FC - Juniors (male) -51
FC - Juniors (male) -54
FC - Juniors (male) -57
FC - Juniors (male) -60
|
- 1. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR - SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
|
|
- 2. STJEPAN NOVAK - GLADIJATOR
|
FC - Juniors (male) -63,5
FC - Juniors (male) -67
|
- 1. EDI TULLA - GLADIJATOR
|
|
- 2. LUKA BOGDAN - MARJAN 1975
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
FC - Juniors (male) -71
|
- 1. DAVOR KAPOVIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. ENRIKO KRLUK - HBD
|
|
- 3. MARINKO BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
FC - Juniors (male) -75
FC - Juniors (male) -81
|
- 1. ANTE BULOG - SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
|
|
- 2. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. MARKO ŠANDRO - Zoraj gym
|
FC - Juniors (male) -86
FC - Juniors (male) -91
FC - Juniors (male) +91
FC - Juniors (female) -48
FC - Juniors (female) -52
FC - Juniors (female) -56
FC - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. DŽENETA LJUBIJANKIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - HUS
|
FC - Juniors (female) -65
FC - Juniors (female) -70
FC - Juniors (female) +70
FC - Seniors (male) -51
FC - Seniors (male) -54
FC - Seniors (male) -57
FC - Seniors (male) -60
FC - Seniors (male) -63,5
FC - Seniors (male) -67
|
- 1. ERMIN SALI - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. KARLO KAPETANOVIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 3. PAOLO FRANKO - KVARNER
|
|
- 4. VJEKOSLAV BARIŠIĆ - ARMUS
|
FC - Seniors (male) -71
FC - Seniors (male) -75
|
- 1. MARIJO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. ROBERT BASARA - ZAGREB
|
FC - Seniors (male) -81
|
- 1. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. NIKICA RADONIĆ - SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
|
FC - Seniors (male) -86
FC - Seniors (male) -91
FC - Seniors (male) +91
|
- 1. ADILSON FACCHIN - FIGHT CENTER/CBKB
|
|
- 2. MARIO MAJIĆ - IMPACT
|
FC - Seniors (female) -48
FC - Seniors (female) -52
FC - Seniors (female) -56
FC - Seniors (female) -60
FC - Seniors (female) -65
FC - Seniors (female) -70
FC - Seniors (female) +70
Low Kick (79)
LK - Juniors (male) -51
|
- 1. ILIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
LK - Juniors (male) -54
LK - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. IGOR DULAR - KTB Krško
|
|
- 2. KRISTIAN KOLAJ - OFC
|
|
- 3. NIK ARNŠEK - KTB Krško
|
|
- 4. PERŠOLJA JANEZ - KTB Krško
|
LK - Juniors (male) -60
|
- 1. DAVOR AMULIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 2. DENI BUKOVČAN - LEON GYM
|
|
- 3. DINO SUDIĆ - AMENO
|
LK - Juniors (male) -63,5
LK - Juniors (male) -67
|
- 1. DAVID JUKIC - BULLS
|
|
- 2. LOVRO KOSTANJŠEK - Zoraj gym
|
|
- 3. MIRKO BRALIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 4. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 5. SKROZA MATEO - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
|
|
- 6. TOMISLAV CERIĆ - BLITZ
|
LK - Juniors (male) -71
|
- 1. ALEN MERIĆ - TRNJE
|
|
- 2. JOZO STUPALO - MORNAR
|
|
- 3. LUKA MITROVIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 4. MIHAEL HALLER - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 5. RASIM ALUNOVIĆ - FAVORIT BH
|
|
- 6. VIKTOR GOJAN - SPARTAN GYM
|
LK - Juniors (male) -75
|
- 1. FILIP MATIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 2. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ - LEON GYM
|
LK - Juniors (male) -81
|
- 1. ANTE MILOŠ - BLITZ
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO RUKAVINA - MLADOST
|
|
- 3. DOMINIK VICKOVIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 4. IVAN PROJIC - RUDAN
|
|
- 5. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 6. MATKO BABIĆ - BLITZ
|
|
- 7. TOMISLAV CUKOR - HUS
|
|
- 8. VITO GLAVIČIĆ - KING
|
|
- 9. VJEKOSLAV DUJIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
LK - Juniors (male) -86
|
- 1. ANTE BILIĆ - Zoraj gym
|
|
- 2. IVAN PROJIC - RUDAN
|
|
- 3. LUCIJANO RADIĆ - AMENO
|
LK - Juniors (male) -91
|
- 1. HARIS ZJAKIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. PATRIK RAPAIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
LK - Juniors (male) +91
|
- 1. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. KARLO TEŠIJA - PIT BULL, Split
|
LK - Juniors (female) -48
LK - Juniors (female) -52
LK - Juniors (female) -56
LK - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. DEA PREDRIJEVAC - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 3. EMA BAJRIĆ - FAVORIT BH
|
|
- 4. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
|
|
- 5. MARIA FRANJIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
LK - Juniors (female) -65
LK - Juniors (female) -70
LK - Juniors (female) +70
|
- 1. LAURA CVITKOVIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA ŠĆRBEC - TITAN GYM
|
LK - Seniors (male) -51
LK - Seniors (male) -54
LK - Seniors (male) -57
|
- 1. DARIO KONTAK - LEON GYM
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
LK - Seniors (male) -60
|
- 1. TOMISLAV VUĐAN - LEON GYM
|
|
- 2. VILSON KUQI - MEGA CENTAR
|
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
|
- 1. DENIS HRNČIĆ - KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
|
|
- 2. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
LK - Seniors (male) -67
|
- 1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ - KING
|
|
- 2. DARIEN FOLJA - RUDAN
|
|
- 3. DŽEVAD RAMIĆ - FAVORIT BH
|
|
- 4. FILIP VIDOVIĆ - LEON GYM
|
|
- 5. MATEJ MIJIC - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 6. ROBERT MARKS - BUSHIDO
|
LK - Seniors (male) -71
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR ŠAKIĆ - LEON GYM
|
|
- 2. IVAN KUČIĆ - ARMUS
|
LK - Seniors (male) -75
|
- 1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 3. LUKA KRKLEC - SISAK
|
|
- 4. MARKO DORIC - RUDAN
|
LK - Seniors (male) -81
|
- 1. FILIP GRGURIĆ - KING
|
|
- 2. FILIP HORVATIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 3. GAJ ČOSIĆ - HOLY SPIRIT
|
|
- 4. IVAN NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 5. LOVRO VRBIĆ - TRNJE
|
LK - Seniors (male) -86
LK - Seniors (male) -91
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR KUKIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 2. EUGEN LALJAK - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. FATMIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
|
|
- 4. LUKA JAMAN - BLITZ
|
LK - Seniors (male) +91
|
- 1. DAVOR KRSTULOVIĆ - MORNAR
|
|
- 2. JOSIP PERICA - LEON GYM
|
LK - Seniors (female) -48
LK - Seniors (female) -52
LK - Seniors (female) -56
|
- 1. AMRA OKUGIĆ - FAVORIT BH
|
|
- 2. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
LK - Seniors (female) -60
LK - Seniors (female) -65
LK - Seniors (female) -70
|
- 1. FILIPA MERČEP - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. LIDIA TOŠIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
|
LK - Seniors (female) +70
Kick Light (124)
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. JOSIP PEREMIN - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. VITO PERIŠ - SVETI JURE, Gata
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. RENE KALIMAN - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. VITO PERIŠ - SVETI JURE, Gata
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. ANTE TOMIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 2. MATEO STANIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 3. PETAR MORIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 4. PJETER CURI - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 5. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ
|
|
- 6. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. ALBERT BANULLA - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 2. ANTE OŽBOLT - DRAGA
|
|
- 3. IGOR DULAR - KTB Krško
|
|
- 4. KARLO BRATKOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 5. MISLAV KRAJAČIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 6. NIK ARNŠEK - KTB Krško
|
|
- 7. ROBI BLAZEVIC - BULLS
|
|
- 8. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE - TROJAN
|
|
- 9. SANDRO MARKOVIĆ - AMENO
|
|
- 10. ZDRAVKO BARIŠIĆ - ARMUS
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. DEMIAN LJUBIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
|
|
- 3. IVAN NOVOSEL - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 4. JAN ŽUGIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 5. JOSIP NAĐ - ARMUS
|
|
- 6. LEONARDO ŠEKETA - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 7. MARIO RAVLIĆ - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 8. MILENKO POTPARA - RUDAN
|
|
- 9. PATRIK BAČANI - BLITZ
|
|
- 10. PATRIK GRĐAN - MLADOST
|
|
- 11. TONI PREMIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. FILIP PAVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. JURAJ PRIMORAC - MLADOST
|
|
- 3. LEO BRČINA - DALMACIJA
|
|
- 4. LUKA VRTAČIĆ - TROJAN ISTRA
|
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. BORNA ŠOBOTA - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. DINO PUPOVIĆ - KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
|
|
- 3. DUJE IVAS - HBD
|
|
- 4. GORAN BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 5. IVAN VULJANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. LEON BONNO PERAČIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 7. LIPOVAČA DINO - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 8. LUKA UGLEŠIC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 9. VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ - MLADOST
|
|
- 10. VALENTINO JANJAC - HBD
|
|
- 11. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 12. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -42
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. NURHANA FAZLIC - ATUS GRATKORN
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. CHIARA KALANJ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 2. EMILI KARAGIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 3. LORENA ŽUČKO - TITAN GYM
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
|
- 1. DORIS MAGDIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. LUKRECIJA KEFELJA - MLADOST
|
|
- 3. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
KL - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. FILIP SEDLAR - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. ROBERT ZUFIC - RUDAN
|
KL - Juniors (male) -63
|
- 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. MATEJ KOSTADINOVIC - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 3. NIKOLA JELAČA - ADRIA GYM
|
|
- 4. NIKOLA LENARDIĆ - MLADOST
|
KL - Juniors (male) -69
|
- 1. BAJRO ĐULIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
|
|
- 2. JURAJ PRIMORAC - MLADOST
|
|
- 3. MERIM KARABEGOVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 4. MURIZ HADZIKADUNIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 5. VALENTIN POZAIĆ - ZMAJ
|
KL - Juniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ARMIN KOZLICA - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ENRIKO KRLUK - HBD
|
|
- 3. ERMIN IMŠIROVIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 4. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 5. KARLO ŠPANJOL - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 6. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
KL - Juniors (male) -79
|
- 1. BORIS ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. ERDIN SALKIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 4. JURE ZIRDUM - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 5. SINANUDDIN DURAKOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
KL - Juniors (male) -84
|
- 1. ELDAR HALILOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 2. VIKTOR TOPKIN - SISAK
|
KL - Juniors (male) -89
|
- 1. BRUNO GVARDIOL - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. ELVEDIN UNKIĆ - KBS Borac Jelah
|
|
- 3. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI - BUDOKAI
|
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
|
- 1. LUKAS JURIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 2. STOLE JORDANOVSKI - WAKO MACEDONIA
|
KL - Juniors (female) -50
|
- 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. IVA DODIG - LEON GYM
|
|
- 3. MARTA MIKULČIĆ - LEON GYM
|
|
- 4. MERI NOVAK - MLADOST
|
KL - Juniors (female) -55
KL - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - HUS
|
KL - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Juniors (female) -70
KL - Juniors (female) +70
|
- 1. DOROTEA BARIĆ - SLATINA
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ - EXCALIBUR
|
|
- 3. PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ - MLADOST
|
KL - Seniors (male) -57
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
|
- 1. AGO ARTUKOVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 2. AMAR NUROVIĆ - CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
|
|
- 3. BORNA JUKIĆ - SISAK
|
KL - Seniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
|
|
- 2. DARIO ROM - MEGA CENTAR
|
|
- 3. EMIL PUPOVIĆ - KBK "CITY STARS"-MONTENEGRO
|
|
- 4. ESMIR PILAV - KBS Borac Jelah
|
|
- 5. MARIO ROMER - MEGA CENTAR
|
KL - Seniors (male) -79
|
- 1. DUJE GLIGOROV - TEAM BUZA
|
|
- 2. ELVEDIN DULIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. IVAN BEOVIĆ - SVETI JURE, Gata
|
KL - Seniors (male) -84
|
- 1. DUJE KLEPO - TITAN GYM
|
|
- 2. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ - KBS Ljutoc Orasac
|
|
- 4. VEDRAN DRAGIČEVIĆ - ADRIA GYM
|
KL - Seniors (male) -89
|
- 1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
|
|
- 2. MATEO MOKOLE - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. VALENTINO HELEŠY - SISAK
|
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
|
- 1. DEAN FATORIĆ - BUDOKAI
|
|
- 2. MARKO JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
KL - Seniors (female) -50
KL - Seniors (female) -55
|
- 1. KRISTINA SOKOLIĆ - MLADOST
|
|
- 2. MARIJA MIČIĆ - TITAN GYM
|
KL - Seniors (female) -60
|
- 1. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA KARAJICA - SVETI ZOILO
|
KL - Seniors (female) -65
|
- 1. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA KARAJICA - SVETI ZOILO
|
|
- 3. RAJČEVIĆ SLAĐANA - KUTINA
|
KL - Seniors (female) -70
|
- 1. BLANKA RAKIDŽIJA - PAUCI
|
|
- 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
|
KL - Seniors (female) +70
|
- 1. ANTONELA TOMAŠEVIĆ - TEAM BUZA
|
|
- 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
|
|
- 3. VENKA KNEZEVIC - PRETORIAN
|
|
|