001 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
- | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
002 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | EMRAH ĆEHAJIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 2:3 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
003 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 9:0 | MARCELO MARTINIĆ (LOTUS) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Combat "D" SC) |
PTF 12:2 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DUSÁN TÓTH (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 7:3 | ELDIN MUJADŽIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
006 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -42 | ARNEL ZUBERI (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 5:2 | MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -47 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Combat "D" SC) |
PTF 11:3 | DUSÁN TÓTH (Debreczeni Team) |
008 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
PTF 11:6 | TONI VUKOVIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
009 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | MIHAEL GLAVIĆ (FIGHTER) |
PTF 1:11 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Combat "D" SC) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
PTF 11:0 | MUHAMED BAJRIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
011 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:0 | ARMEN HOTI (BURA) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -52 | ANTONIO PELČIĆ (BURA) |
PTF 7:5 | DOMINIK LOÓS (Combat "D" SC) |
013 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | TÓTH BALÁZS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 10:3 | MISLAV JAIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
014 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LACZÓ TAMÁS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 2:9 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
015 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 7:1 | LOREN DOMBA (LAV, Pula) |
016 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | TÓTH BALÁZS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 5:9 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
017 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
PTF 6:0 | DAVID BALON (KRAPINA) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:5 | DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (SUŠAK) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 6:0 | IVAN BATARELO (LOTUS) |
020 | 1/8 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:4 | DOMINIK PEROŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -57 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 6:10 | ANTONIO JURMAN (PLANET SPORT) |
022 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
PTF 8:4 | TÓTH BALÁZS (Debreczeni Team) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | BENJAMIN BOSNIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
- | MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆA (SUŠAK) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 10:3 | BRUNO CVITANOVIĆ (LOTUS) |
025 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 11:1 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | BENJAMIN BOSNIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
027 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 13:11 | LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
028 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | ELVEDIN OKUGIĆ (KBC "Bihać" ) |
PTF 0:6 | NIKO RITLOP (PTUJ) |
029 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -63 | DEJAN DUH (PTUJ) |
PTF 25:21 | LUKA LESKOVAR (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
030 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | NIKO RITLOP (PTUJ) |
PTF 1:4 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:0 | NINO BRATUŠEK (PTUJ) |
032 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) +69 | PATRIK ŠULEK (PTUJ) |
PTF 0:6 | MARKO DŽIN (PLANET SPORT) |
033 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (male) -69 | ISTVÁN MAGYAR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 2:12 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
034 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -42 | HANGA HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 6:2 | LESZKÓ KITTI (Debreczeni Team) |
035 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (female) -46 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 13:3 | SZTRACZINSZKI PETRA (Debreczeni Team) |
036 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -46 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GRATKORN) |
PTF 2:1 | LESZKÓ KITTI (Debreczeni Team) |
037 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -46 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
AB 3:0 | NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (female) -50 | SZTRACZINSZKI PETRA (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 0:6 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
039 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -46 | ZALA ROZINA (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 6:0 | NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GRATKORN) |
040 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -50 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
PTF 5:0 | IVA VUKOŠIĆ (TIGAR, Slunj) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -50 | PAOLA RONČEVIĆ (DRAGA) |
PTF 6:8 | LARA IVEZIĆ (SUŠAK) |
042 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -55 | KOSZECZ BOGLÁRKA (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 1:5 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
043 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -55 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:0 | HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
044 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -50 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
PTF 5:3 | LARA IVEZIĆ (SUŠAK) |
045 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -55 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
PTF 3:5 | LARA VUZEM VAJDA (PTUJ) |
046 | 1/4 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
PTF 4:2 | BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN 1975) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | MARTA BARTULOVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
PTF 9:8 | HANI PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
PTF 1:7 | EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
049 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -65 | NINA NOVAKOVIĆ (HBD) |
PTF 0:6 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
050 | 1/2 | PF - Older cadets (female) -65 | DIANA RAMIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
- | BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN 1975) |
051 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -60 | EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 6:0 | MARTA BARTULOVIĆ (VELEBIT) |
052 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) -65 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 6:3 | BARBARA PALEKA (MARJAN 1975) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Older cadets (female) +65 | LUCIJA BAKALAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 2:0 | NINA NOVAKOVIĆ (HBD) |
054 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -57 | KOVÁCS PATRIK (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 2:8 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
055 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 8:7 | KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ (OMEGA) |
056 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -69 | IVAN KRALJ (KRAPINA) |
- | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
057 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -63 | HIDVÉGI NÁNDOR (Debreczeni Team) |
PTF 12:7 | BOTOND HEGEDŰS (Debreczeni Team) |
058 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) -79 | FILIP ČULINA (POLAČA) |
PTF 10:7 | ROBERT CESAREC (KRAPINA) |
059 | 1/2 | PF - Seniors (male) +94 | RAMIZ HOŠIĆ ("ZINO" ) |
PTF 0:10 | TADEJ KOLANDER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (female) -65 | ANA ALABER (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 0:10 | TINA BALOH (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
061 | 1/1 | PF - Seniors (male) +94 | TADEJ KOLANDER (PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE) |
PTF 18:2 | ŠEHERZAD ZULIĆ (KBS Ljutoc Orasac) |