kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
4027
54
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
32
0
LUCIJA MRNJEC (KBK)
749
GABRIJELA RAŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
4029
54
3
ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ)
749
0
GABRIJELA RAŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
2. GABRIJELA RAŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. LUCIJA MRNJEC, LEGEND
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
4030
29
3
NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GR)
337
0
ZALA ROZINA (PDKZ)
4031
693
3
ADNA JUSIĆ (VITEZBK)
559
0
NIKA CERANIĆ (SUŠAK)
4033
29
3
NURHANA FAZLIC (ATUS GR)
693
0
ADNA JUSIĆ (VITEZBK)
Medalists
1. NURHANA FAZLIC, ATUS GRATKORN
2. ADNA JUSIĆ, KBV "Vitez" B.Krupa
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
3. NIKA CERANIĆ, SUŠAK
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
4032
543
3
LARA IVEZIĆ (SUŠAK)
747
0
SARA BLAŽEVIĆ (TGRBROD)
671
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
4034
543
2
LARA IVEZIĆ (SUŠAK)
671
1
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. LARA IVEZIĆ, SUŠAK
2. KATARINA RUBIL, TIGAR BROD
3. SARA BLAŽEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
4035
746
0
AMRA DŽANANOVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
672
0
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
530
PAULLA KLASNETIĆ (DRAGA)
4037
672
2
KATARINA RUBIL (TGRBROD)
530
1
PAULLA KLASNETIĆ (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. KATARINA RUBIL, TIGAR BROD
2. PAULLA KLASNETIĆ, DRAGA
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
4036
231
0
CHIARA KALANJ (EXCALIB)
538
0
EMMA LINIĆ (SUŠAK)
Medalists
1. EMMA LINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
4038
678
0
MIRNA RAŠIĆ (TGRBROD)
592
3
HANA MIDŽIĆ (BIHAC)
Medalists
1. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO"
2. MIRNA RAŠIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
4039
458
0
VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ (KBK TD)
358
3
PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. PATRICIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ, MLADOST
2. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----