kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Croatia Open 2015
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Juniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
FC - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Juniors (female)
K1 - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
1051
375
1
MATEO GUZIĆ (POLAČA)
522
2
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
660
NINO NAGLIĆ (DRAGA)
1053
41
2
ZÉTÉNY KARAI (YOKO SE)
607
3
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
646
SVEN MRGAN (MINOTAU)
1054
68
8
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
681
1
DAVID KULAŠ (VELEBIT)
575
DORIAN HORVAT (ZG)
151
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
525
ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ (BUDOL)
1055
522
5
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
660
4
NINO NAGLIĆ (DRAGA)
1056
607
6
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
646
0
SVEN MRGAN (MINOTAU)
1057
68
6
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
575
0
DORIAN HORVAT (ZG)
1058
151
9
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
525
5
ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ (BUDOL)
1059
522
3
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
607
2
NEJC KOZOLE (PDKZ)
1060
68
6
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
151
0
LUKA HUŠAK (LAV)
1062
522
2
ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
68
5
MARK STUMPF (DBRCZTM)
Medalists
1. MARK STUMPF, Debreczeni Team
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula
3. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE