kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
MF - Older cadets (female)
MF - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
3011
188
3
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
382
0
TONI PREMIĆ (PRETORI)
374
ADRIAN BEKTAŠEVIĆ (FFS)
142
ANŽE ŽUNEC (SEVNICA)
57
DOMINIK BOROK (H-2500)
3013
243
0
BENJAMIN DUCIC (ILID-SA)
20
3
ÁKOS BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
309
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
293
MARK ANTONIJ PERKOVIČ (KOPER)
91
RAYMUND BALI (NY SE)
3014
188
0
KERIM DŽAFEROVIĆ (ILID-SA)
374
3
ADRIAN BEKTAŠEVIĆ (FFS)
3015
142
0
ANŽE ŽUNEC (SEVNICA)
57
3
DOMINIK BOROK (H-2500)
3016
20
3
ÁKOS BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
309
0
LUKAS JURAŠIĆ (TIGAR)
3017
293
3
MARK ANTONIJ PERKOVIČ (KOPER)
91
0
RAYMUND BALI (NY SE)
3018
374
3
ADRIAN BEKTAŠEVIĆ (FFS)
57
0
DOMINIK BOROK (H-2500)
3019
20
3
ÁKOS BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
293
0
MARK ANTONIJ PERKOVIČ (KOPER)
3021
374
0
ADRIAN BEKTAŠEVIĆ (FFS)
20
3
ÁKOS BOLFÁN (CONTROL)
Medalists
1. ÁKOS BOLFÁN, Controll SportClub Szombathely
2. ADRIAN BEKTAŠEVIĆ, FFS & BUDOKAI
3. MARK ANTONIJ PERKOVIČ, KBK Koper
3. DOMINIK BOROK, Esztergomi KBSE