kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Younger juniors (male) - 15,16 years
K1 - Older juniors (male)- 17,18 years
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Younger juniors (male) - 15,16 years
LK-Younger juniors (female) -15,16 years
LK - Older juniors (male)- 17,18 years
LK - Older juniors (female) - 17,18 years
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
1070
350
10
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
293
3
BALOGH BIANKA (BER.)
590
NAIDA DULIC (BIHAC)
1071
520
0
DORIS ŠULEK (PTUJ)
65
6
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
612
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1072
659
2
ENA ČORAK (KUTINA)
24
3
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
109
LAMIJA DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
565
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
355
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1073
350
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
590
5
NAIDA DULIC (BIHAC)
1074
65
4
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
612
1
LAMIJA HAMULIĆ (CAZIN)
1075
24
6
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
109
0
LAMIJA DEDIĆ (TEŠANJ)
1076
565
3
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
355
0
AJNA RAMAKIC (POKOJ)
1077
350
0
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
65
6
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
1078
24
5
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
565
0
ANA HUDIN (ORMOŽ)
1080
65
8
HRISTINA ANDONOVA (MASARU)
24
2
ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH (BER.)
Medalists
1. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA
2. ENIKŐ TEKLA TÓTH, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
3. ANA HUDIN, KBV Ormož