kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Balkan Open 2017
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys
PF - Girls
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
PF - Veterans (male)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
LC - Veterans (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
KL - Veterans (male)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (female)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
LC - Older cadets (female) -32
LC - Older cadets (female) -37
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Older cadets (female) -32
4032
611
0
HALIMA NOĆIĆ (KALESIJ)
610
3
LAMIJA NOĆIĆ (KALESIJ)
Medalists
1. LAMIJA NOĆIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
2. HALIMA NOĆIĆ, KBS Golden team Kalesija
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -37
4034
567
3
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
590
0
NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. NIKOLINA DEVČIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
4035
392
3
MAJA OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
523
0
LARA MEIĆ (ZG)
97
TIJANA RADIĆ (VELEZ)
4038
392
0
MAJA OMIČEVIĆ (ODŽAK13)
97
3
TIJANA RADIĆ (VELEZ)
Medalists
1. TIJANA RADIĆ, Velež Nevesinje
2. MAJA OMIČEVIĆ, KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
3. LARA MEIĆ, ZAGREB
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
4036
14
3
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
20
0
NADIRA SPAHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
4037
205
3
ERNADA MUHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
577
0
HAJRIJA HUJDUR (KALESIJ)
4039
14
3
EDITA BRKIĆ (TEŠANJ)
205
0
ERNADA MUHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. EDITA BRKIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
2. ERNADA MUHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. NADIRA SPAHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. HAJRIJA HUJDUR, KBS Golden team Kalesija
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
4040
364
2
IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
202
1
AZRA MUHIĆ (TEŠANJ)
Medalists
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. AZRA MUHIĆ, CBS"Tešanj"Tešanj
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
4041
247
3
HANA MIDŽIĆ (BIHAC)
268
0
FATIMA SOLO (BORAC)
Medalists
1. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO"
2. FATIMA SOLO, KBS Borac Jelah
3. ----
3. ----