PF - Dječaci početnici-22
1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT |
2. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI |
3. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
3. LIAM RITOŠA, ZEUS |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1. KALOIAN HARIZANOV, teamRADULOV |
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. IGOR RADEŠIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1. IVO VASILEV, teamRADULOV |
2. YULIAN KRASTEV, teamRADULOV |
3. BORIS BLAGOEV, teamRADULOV |
3. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR |
3. IVO VASILEV, teamRADULOV |
3. DINO TABAIN, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
1. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA |
2. LUCIJA BABIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice-28
1. MARI BLAGOEVA, teamRADULOV |
2. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA |
3. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ANA NEMARNIK, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
2. DANA SAMSA, KBK Koper |
3. LILI SEŠLAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
3. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
1. DIMANA SHOPSKA, teamRADULOV |
2. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
3. HELI ŠAVKO, FIGHTER |
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -24
1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT |
3. TEO KURELOVIC, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -27
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -30
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
3. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS |
3. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -33
1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
2. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. BORIS BLAGOEV, teamRADULOV |
3. KALOIAN HARIZANOV, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -36
1. YULIAN KRASTEV, teamRADULOV |
2. IVO VASILEV, teamRADULOV |
3. SIMON MIKOLAVČIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. AARON UKUŠIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +36
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice -24
1. EVA HRIBAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
2. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
3. LEA SAVANA JERMAN, FIGHTER |
3. LARISA KNEŽEVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -27
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. EVA HRIBAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
3. MARI BLAGOEVA, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -30
1. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. TARA MATIJEVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -33
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI |
2. ROMANA VIDIĆ, ZEUS |
3. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -36
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI |
2. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
3. HELI ŠAVKO, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +36
1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. DIMANA SHOPSKA, teamRADULOV |
3. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-32
1. MIHAIL KIRCHEV, teamRADULOV |
2. YULIAN KRASTEV, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42
1. ILIAN SKACHKOV, teamRADULOV |
2. EDI BENČIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. PATRIK BENJAMIN ORBANIĆ, MINOTAUR |
3. NIKOLA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. PETAR MATUKINA, VRSAR |
2. MIHAIL KIRCHEV, teamRADULOV |
3. ILIAN SKACHKOV, teamRADULOV |
3. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1. ERIK ŠUKLJAN, KBK Koper |
2. RAUL LABINAC, KING |
3. SIMON RITOŠA, ZEUS |
3. VID KOVAČ, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. NINO MIŠKULIN, KING |
2. EROLL GAŠI, VIKTORIA |
3. TONI MENDEŠ, MAWASHI |
3. IVAN PETAR MILJKOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-32
1. NEILA TATAR, KBK Koper |
2. DORA JACIN, FIGHTER |
3. LANA KURELOVIĆ, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.+47
1. KARLA RELJA, DRAGA |
2. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. AJDA IVANČIČ, KBK Koper |
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. NIKO SEŠLAR, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
3. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA |
3. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARKO ZELIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. NIKOLA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
3. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA |
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MARKO ZELIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
3. MARTIN BONACA, KBK Koper |
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
3. TARA ŠVERKO, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI |
2. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DORA JACIN, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. LARA JAKOMINIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. LARA PERKOVIĆ, ZEUS |
3. DEA CVEK, PLANET SPORT |
3. NEA VUKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA |
2. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. HANA GORETIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
2. LUCIJA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT |
3. NIKA ARMAN, ZEUS |
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. PAOLA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ELEN STARČEVIĆ, VIKTORIA |
|
| |
PF - StarijI kadetI -37
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. KLEMEN POGRAJC, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
3. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. KLEMEN POGRAJC, karate klub Pon*Do*Kwan Izlake |
3. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. EROLL GAŠI, VIKTORIA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. MATEJ VRANEK, KBK Koper |
3. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. DIN REDŽIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ANA MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
3. LANA NOHA, MOSLAVAC |
3. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. LANA GRBAVAC, MAWASHI |
3. DORA MATIJAŠIĆ, MINOTAUR |
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
2. NINA KRIŽAJ, KBV KIT IZOLA |
3. MATEA JOSIPOVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. LARA PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
3. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. ALIN BRDAR, KBK Koper |
2. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. ALIN BRDAR, KBK Koper |
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniori -57
1. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -63
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. MARIO KUČINAR, LAV, Pula |
3. ALEKSANDAR PETKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -55
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -79
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. SEBASTJAN LAZAR, KBV KIT IZOLA |
3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. DURSUM HASANIC, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
| |