PF - Učenici početnici-22
1. HANAN REDŽIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. ROMAN POŽGAJ, BUŠIDO |
3. BORNA TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA |
3. NOEL PUJAS, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici-28
1. LARI SLAKO, MAWASHI |
2. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. FABIJAN KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici-32
1. EVELDIN BOŽAC, FUTURA |
2. KRISTIJAN KOPREK, KUTINA |
3. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. IGOR BELAEV, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici+32
1. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI |
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, FUTURA |
3. BARTUL GAVIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
| |
PF - Učenice početnice-22
1. KETY KARLOVIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. SANDRA DAMIANI, FIGHTER |
3. EMILY BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice-28
1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
3. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI |
3. LARA JAKOMINIĆ, TROJAN |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice-32
1. MATEA BOŽAC, FUTURA |
2. AGATA PARO, FIGHTER |
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. ENA ČORAK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice+32
1. BOJANA MAVSAR, FUTURA |
2. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. LEA FABRIS, FIGHTER |
3. TEA GLAVAŠ, MOSLAVAC |
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -22
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. BORNA TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA |
3. NOEL PUJAS, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -25
1. DAVID KOMSIC, KING |
2. ROMAN POŽGAJ, BUŠIDO |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -28
1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. LARI SLAKO, MAWASHI |
3. MASIMO FABRIS, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. AMAR ŠUKE, TROJAN ISTRA |
2. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ANTONIO RAJČEVIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. MIHAEL MERKAŠ, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI |
2. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. OLIVER KRNIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -22
1. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
2. SANDRA DAMIANI, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
2. LARISA SAVIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. MANUELA MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LARA PERKOVIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
2. AGATA PARO, FIGHTER |
3. MARIELA KUŠAN, BTI |
3. NIKA ARMAN, KING |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. KENAN KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
2. ANTHONY KVESIĆ, KING |
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER |
2. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. SVEN MRGAN, MINOTAUR |
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. MILE BRKIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. KRISTIAN ANDRIĆ, KING |
3. NIKOLA ŠOŠIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
1. EVA UHAČ, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING |
3. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47
1. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. PETRA NEŽIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
1. ALIN BRDAR, KBK Koper |
2. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
3. KORINA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. KARLA GRŽINIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. LUKA HUŠAK, LAV, Pula |
3. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. IVAN TUKA, LAV, Pula |
2. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. DANIEL BANKO, FUTURA |
3. DIEGO FERENAC, KING |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. ALEX PAULIN, KBK Koper |
3. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. DARIO ZOVIĆ, FUTURA |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
2. MANUELA MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING |
2. BELKISA LJUBIJANKIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. AGATA PARO, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. NINA KRIŽAJ, KBK Koper |
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. PETRA NEŽIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. LORA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI |
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER |
3. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ANA BRITVIĆ, TROJAN ISTRA |
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DENIS VINKLER, KBK Koper |
3. KEVIN TURK, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MIHAEL MIŠAK, BUŠIDO |
3. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. MIHAEL GLAVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. PATRIK LICUL, FUTURA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN |
3. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. GLENN ANIČIČ, KBK Koper |
2. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
2. MASIMO RABAR, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. MIHAEL BANKO, FUTURA |
3. LUKA VRANEK, KBK Koper |
3. JOB PETEH IVANIŠ, FIGHTER |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. FRANCISKA KONČEVSKI, BTI |
3. DEBORAH KASTELIC, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. PETRA ZUBČIĆ, POLAČA |
3. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. NATALY STANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. MEDINA KAZIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
3. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. KARIN KARIKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. MANUELA MEDIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. HANA MIDŽIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -57
1. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
2. ALVIN GLAVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -74
1. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA VRANEK, KBK Koper |
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -79
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
3. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -55
1. MATEA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
3. NATALY STANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. KORINA ZUGAN, FIGHTER |
2. MANUELA MEDIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -69
1. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -74
1. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DURSUM HASANIC, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
3. EMSAD MUSIĆ, KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori +94
1. PATRICK KALUĐER, KIT IZOLA |
2. DAVID DAVIDOVIĆ, KIT IZOLA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniorke -55
1. MATEA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
2. MAGDALENA METIKOŠ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -60
1. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula |
2. KORINA ZUGAN, FIGHTER |
3. JELENA UROŠEVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -65
1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. JELENA UROŠEVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| | | |