kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Alpe Adria Open 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Boys begginers
PF - Girls beginners
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
LC - Seniors (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Children (male) -22
PF - Children (male) -25
PF - Children (male) -28
PF - Children (male) -32
PF - Children (male) +32
PF - Children (male) -22
1043
271
2
NOEL PUJAS (BUZET)
308
12
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
298
BORNA TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA)
1045
308
12
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
298
3
BORNA TOPOLOVEC (KRAPINA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. BORNA TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA
3. NOEL PUJAS, FIGHTER
3. ----
PF - Children (male) -25
1046
383
4
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
16
3
BORNA ŠARIĆ (LAV)
1047
430
19
ROMAN POŽGAJ (BUŠIDO)
309
10
DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
1049
383
2
DAVID KOMSIC (KING)
430
1
ROMAN POŽGAJ (BUŠIDO)
Medalists
1. DAVID KOMSIC, KING
2. ROMAN POŽGAJ, BUŠIDO
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula
3. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
PF - Children (male) -28
1048
148
0
MASIMO FABRIS (BUZET)
301
6
LARI SLAKO (MAWASHI)
398
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
1050
301
5
LARI SLAKO (MAWASHI)
398
10
TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAU)
Medalists
1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
2. LARI SLAKO, MAWASHI
3. MASIMO FABRIS, FIGHTER
3. ----
PF - Children (male) -32
1051
340
6
AMAR ŠUKE (ZELG)
397
0
ALEX MRGAN (MINOTAU)
300
ANTONIO RAJČEVIĆ (MAWASHI)
310
FILIP BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
299
MIHAEL MERKAŠ (KRAPINA)
1053
340
7
AMAR ŠUKE (ZELG)
300
0
ANTONIO RAJČEVIĆ (MAWASHI)
1052
310
12
FILIP BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
299
6
MIHAEL MERKAŠ (KRAPINA)
1055
340
8
AMAR ŠUKE (ZELG)
310
2
FILIP BAŠIĆ (BUDOL)
Medalists
1. AMAR ŠUKE, TROJAN ISTRA
2. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ANTONIO RAJČEVIĆ, MAWASHI
3. MIHAEL MERKAŠ, KRAPINA
PF - Children (male) +32
1054
443
0
ADAM MRKUŠIĆ (MAWASHI)
441
6
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
152
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
200
BARTUL GAVIĆ (MAWASHI)
165
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
444
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
302
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
55
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
184
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
1056
441
4
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
152
2
LEON NOVAK (BTI)
1057
200
3
BARTUL GAVIĆ (MAWASHI)
165
6
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
1058
444
6
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
302
0
ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOL)
1059
55
2
VIKTOR BRZOJA (VELEBIT)
184
8
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
1060
441
6
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
165
0
GABRIEL MOČILAC (TGRSL)
1061
444
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
184
4
OLIVER KRNIĆ (IVNCG)
1063
441
5
ALJOŠA RAMIĆ (BIHAC)
444
10
LEON NOLA (MAWASHI)
Medalists
1. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
2. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO"
3. OLIVER KRNIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj