Point fighting (232)
PF - Boys beginners -22
PF - Boys beginners -25
PF - Boys beginners -28
|
- 1. DINO ČUSTOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ROBERTO LERGA - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI - BUŠIDO
|
PF - Boys beginners -32
PF - Boys beginners +32
|
- 1. ALEN SAKAČ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. DAVID BRTAN - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 3. DEEN TULIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 4. JAKOV ŠTRK - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 5. JOŠKO MRKONJA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 6. JURE TOKIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 7. MIHAJLO NEŠOVIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
|
|
- 8. NIKOLA MATIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Girls beginners -22
PF - Girls beginners -25
|
- 1. KLARA PAULIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. MORENA ŠPEHAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Girls beginners -28
PF - Girls beginners -32
|
- 1. EMILI RUBES - BTI
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA RISTIĆ - KBK BATAJNICA
|
PF - Girls beginners +32
|
- 1. IRIS PETROVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. IVANA LUCIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 3. LARA GORUP - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. MILICA PETER - KBK BATAJNICA
|
PF - Boys -22
PF - Boys -25
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. DZENAN TUTIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 3. FILIP KLOBUČAR - GLINA
|
|
- 4. OSKAR BRZOJA - VELEBIT
|
|
- 5. RIKO LJUBIĆ - BTI
|
PF - Boys -28
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO - GLINA
|
|
- 2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 3. NIKOLA VUKIĆ - NINJA
|
|
- 4. PATRIK PRESEČAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 5. ROBERTO LERGA - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Boys -32
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. ANEJ JERMAN - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 3. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 4. BENJAMIN TUKEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 5. IMRAN KARABEGOVIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 6. PATRIK PRESEČAN - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Boys +32
|
- 1. ANEJ JERMAN - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 2. JOŠKO MRKONJA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. MARTIN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. ROMAN DODIK - SUŠAK
|
|
- 5. TIN CAPAN - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Girls -22
PF - Girls -25
|
- 1. KLARA PAULIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. MORENA ŠPEHAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Girls -28
|
- 1. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Girls -32
|
- 1. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. ERIN ARMAN - ZEUS
|
|
- 3. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Girls +32
|
- 1. DONNA VRHOVEC - BTI
|
|
- 2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA TOKIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 4. ROMANA VIDIĆ - ZEUS
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -32
|
- 1. ALEM SMAJIC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. TONĆI PERKOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -42
|
- 1. DEJAN KRALJEVIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 2. LEON ZAGORAC - POLAČA
|
|
- 3. LOVRE GRUJA - LOTUS
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47
|
- 1. ALAN DEDIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. JOŠKO MRKONJA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. NIKOLA KUSTURA - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. SIMON RITOŠA - ZEUS
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47
|
- 1. DAVID ŠESTO - GLINA
|
|
- 2. EUGEN SAKAČ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. LEO PETROVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. MARSEL GABRIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 5. NEDIM MALKOC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 6. RENATO PERIŠIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 7. VIKTOR DODIK - SUŠAK
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
|
- 1. ĆEHIĆ EMA - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. IVANA LUCIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 3. LARISA VIDOVIČ - PTUJ
|
|
- 4. NADJA UZELAC - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 5. PETRA LERGA - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -42
|
- 1. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. BILIĆ DŽENANA - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 3. BRUNA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. TEA LUCIĆ - KNEZ
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
|
- 1. LANA MARIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. LAURA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. MELINA RUŽNIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
|
- 1. DORIS KUZMIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 2. LORETA JELENKOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 3. TAJA ŠIBILA - PTUJ
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
|
- 1. GABRIJEL LATIN - NINJA
|
|
- 2. JULIAN VUKIĆ - NINJA
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. ADRIAN TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. FRAN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 5. MAK ČUSTOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 6. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. DAVID BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. LOVRE GRUJA - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 5. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. BORNA KLOBUČAR - GLINA
|
|
- 2. DINO ŠPEHAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. IVAN MARETIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. NIKOLA KUSTURA - LOTUS
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
|
- 1. ANTONI OBROVAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. EMAN SALIHOVIC - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. IVAN KATIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. IVANO ČELIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. KRISTIJAN KOPREK - KUTINA
|
|
- 6. LOVRE STIPČEVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 7. MARSEL GABRIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 8. NEDIM MALKOC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 9. PETAR BERONIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 10. VIKTOR BRZOJA - VELEBIT
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
|
- 1. ELLA HRVATIN - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 2. EMA PLEŠE - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. TINA PETROVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
|
- 1. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. LARISA VIDOVIČ - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. BILIĆ DŽENANA - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. DANINA DURIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 3. LARA PERKOVIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 4. MAGALI PALISKA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 5. NEA VUKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 6. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
|
- 1. AJNA RAMAKIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 2. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. ELENA ČVEK - NINJA
|
|
- 5. LANA MARIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 6. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 7. LAURA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 8. LORENA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 9. LUCIJA ŽEPINA - VELEBIT
|
|
- 10. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 11. NIKA ARMAN - ZEUS
|
|
- 12. PETRA ŽEPINA - VELEBIT
|
|
- 13. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 14. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
|
- 1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. ANA LU KUZMIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 3. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 4. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 5. LANA KIRIN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 6. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 7. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ - VELEBIT
|
|
- 8. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 9. TAJA ŠIBILA - PTUJ
|
|
- 10. VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -32
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. ADRIAN TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. DAVID BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LOVRE GRUJA - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. MARO BOSANAC - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 4. ROK SEJDIJI - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. BORNA KLOBUČAR - GLINA
|
|
- 2. DINO ŠPEHAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. IVAN MARETIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. KENAN KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. KENAN KAZIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
|
- 3. LEON MUŠNJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 6. MATIJA HMELINA - JASTREB
|
|
- 7. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. BRUNO UDILJAK - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. LEONARDO ČVEK - NINJA
|
|
- 3. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 4. NINO UVANOVIĆ - KNEZ
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. IVAN IVKOVIĆ - KNEZ
|
|
- 3. KARLO PERIŠA - SUŠAK
|
|
- 4. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB
|
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. ANTONIO MIKULIĆ - POLAČA
|
|
- 2. ANTONIO STJEPIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. IVAN ZAGORAC - POLAČA
|
|
- 4. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -32
PF - Older cadets (female) -37
|
- 1. ANA NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. ANTEA PAVKOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. ĆEHIĆ EMA - KBV Kurto
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. BRUNA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. MIHAELA TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. ANA JOVIĆ - SUŠAK
|
|
- 2. ANA MARETIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. DORA GREGO - FRANKOPAN
|
|
- 4. LAMIJA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 5. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 6. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 7. ZARA LERGA - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 3. MARINA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. EMA HAMULIĆ - "Tigar" CAZIN
|
|
- 3. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. LANA BOGDAN - LOTUS
|
|
- 5. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 6. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 7. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. MARTINA BUTERIN - VELEBIT
|
|
- 2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 3. ROKA PULJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 4. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
|
- 1. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MATEA GROŠ - BUŠIDO
|
|
- 3. MILICA MATIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
|
- 1. ANA LU KUZMIĆ - GLINA
|
|
- 2. PETRA PERKOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
PF - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. EMRAH CEHAJIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 3. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Juniors (male) -63
PF - Juniors (male) -69
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
|
- 1. LUKA LESKOVAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Juniors (male) -84
PF - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Juniors (male) -94
PF - Juniors (male) +94
PF - Juniors (female) -50
|
- 1. MARINA MATIJAŠ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. SARA KUTIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Juniors (female) -55
|
- 1. ENA VIDEKIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. LANA BOGDAN - LOTUS
|
PF - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. DORIS SKORIN - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Juniors (female) -65
|
- 1. DORIS SKORIN - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
PF - Juniors (female) -70
|
- 1. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Juniors (female) +70
PF - Seniors (male) -57
PF - Seniors (male) -63
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -79
|
- 1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
PF - Seniors (male) -84
PF - Seniors (male) -89
PF - Seniors (male) -94
PF - Seniors (male) +94
|
- 1. TADEJ KOLANDER - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
PF - Seniors (female) -50
PF - Seniors (female) -55
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
PF - Seniors (female) -60
PF - Seniors (female) -65
PF - Seniors (female) -70
|
- 1. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. SELMA MUŠIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
PF - Seniors (female) +70
|
- 1. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
Light contact (30)
LC - Older cadets (male) -32
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 4. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 5. PATRIK BERGER - ZAGREB
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. BRUNO UDILJAK - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. MATEO GUZIĆ - POLAČA
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. ANTONIO STJEPIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. BRUNO UDILJAK - LOTUS
|
|
- 3. LUKA RUKAVINA - ZAGREB
|
|
- 4. TILEN REPINA - PTUJ
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -32
LC - Older cadets (female) -37
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. ENA FORIC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. JASNA TOPIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 3. MIHAELA TOPALLI - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 4. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. ELA MAGDIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. HANA GORETIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
|
- 1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC - "ZINO"
|
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -89
LC - Juniors (male) -94
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (female) -50
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. MARINA RADIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. MIRELA RADIĆ - GLINA
|
LC - Juniors (female) -65
LC - Juniors (female) -70
|
- 1. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 2. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
|
LC - Juniors (female) +70
LC - Seniors (male) -57
LC - Seniors (male) -63
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
|
- 1. IBRAHIM GVERIĆ - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) -94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (female) -50
LC - Seniors (female) -55
LC - Seniors (female) -60
LC - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Seniors (female) +70
Kick Light (63)
KL - Older cadets (male) -32
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. ALEM SMAJIC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. FILIP KAJBA - ŠKORPION
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. EMANUEL SUROP - DRAGA
|
|
- 2. LOVRO KAJBA - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 3. LUKA KOMESAROVIĆ - ŠKORPION
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. MATEO ŠEPEK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. ROKO JAKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. BORNA GRMUŠA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. TONI LUKAČ - ŠKORPION
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. LEON MUŠNJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MATIJA HMELINA - JASTREB
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. ANIS ALIBABIC - KBS Pokoj
|
|
- 2. MATEJ MEDVED - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. JASKO SKALIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. LEON SABO - ZEUS
|
|
- 3. LUKA RUKAVINA - ZAGREB
|
|
- 4. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. IVAN PERETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MILE KIRIN - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. SANDI SKALIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 4. TINO LUCIĆ - KNEZ
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -32
KL - Older cadets (female) -37
KL - Older cadets (female) -42
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. ENA FORIC - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. JASNA TOPIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ - LOTUS
|
|
- 4. ZARA LERGA - PRETORIAN
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. HANA GORETIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 2. TARA GAĆEŠA - KUTINA
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. MARIJA VOJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MARTINA BUTERIN - VELEBIT
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. ANA PUTNIK - KBK Kula
|
|
- 2. LEJLA ŠEHIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 3. ROKA PULJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
|
- 1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
|
- 2. SUMEA SABIC - KBV Kurto
|
KL - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. JURAJ HORVAT - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 2. PATRIK BERGER - ZAGREB
|
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
|
- 1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. IVAN NOVOSEL - ŠKORPION
|
|
- 3. LUKA KNEZ - KNEZ
|
|
- 4. MARTIN URANJEK - ZEUS
|
|
- 5. MIRZET ČAVKIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
KL - Juniors (male) -74
|
- 1. DUJO TALAJA - KBK Kula
|
|
- 2. EMANUEL KRIŠTO - ARMUS
|
|
- 3. HARIS HAJDAREVIC - "ZINO"
|
KL - Juniors (male) -79
|
- 1. LUKA MORDUŠ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MATIJA LUKETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
KL - Juniors (male) -84
|
- 1. ANTE JANJIĆ - ZEUS
|
|
- 2. IAN KARLO PAVIČIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. MIRNES ČAVKIĆ - KBV Kurto
|
|
- 4. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
|
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
|
- 1. ARNEL BULIC - "ZINO"
|
|
- 2. FLORIAN MATOŠ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 3. GORAN BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
KL - Juniors (female) -50
KL - Juniors (female) -55
|
- 1. LORENA GOLUBIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
|
|
- 2. MARINA RADIĆ - LOTUS
|
KL - Juniors (female) -60
KL - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Juniors (female) -70
|
- 1. ANĐELA PANDŽA - LOTUS
|
|
- 2. IVONA GALEŠIĆ - PRETORIAN
|
KL - Juniors (female) +70
KL - Seniors (male) -57
|
- 1. NIKOLA HABUS - ZEUS
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
|
- 1. HARIS HAJDAREVIC - "ZINO"
|
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -89
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
|
- 1. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 2. ŽAN PAVLIČIČ - Radgonski kickboxing
|
KL - Seniors (female) -50
KL - Seniors (female) -55
KL - Seniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (female) -65
KL - Seniors (female) -70
KL - Seniors (female) +70
|
|