001 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice početnice-24 | IVA VRBANIĆ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 4:11 | LADA VUKIĆ (NINJA) |
002 | 1/1 | PF - Djevojčice početnice+36 | MARINA DOTLIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 6:13 | ERIKA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
003 | 1/4 | PF - Dječaci -27 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
- | PETROVIČ JAN (PTUJ) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -27 | FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
PTF 3:8 | NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET SPORT) |
005 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -27 | PETROVIČ JAN (PTUJ) |
PTF 0:3 | LUKA GRABAR (PLANET SPORT) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -30 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
- | TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
007 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci -30 | MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 11:6 | VITO LAZARIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -27 | LUKA GRABAR (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKO STOJKOVSKI (PLANET SPORT) |
009 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -30 | TIN PETRIĆ (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 0:7 | MARKO MAVRAČIĆ (JASTREB) |
010 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -33 | BENJAMIN TUKEC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:5 | DAVID VRETENAR (PLANET SPORT) |
011 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci -36 | ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:4 | MARTIN GRUBIŠA (JASTREB) |
012 | 1/2 | PF - Dječaci +36 | ROMAN DODIK (SUŠAK) |
PTF 1:3 | ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
013 | 1/2 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | KARLO MIHELČIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 1:2 | MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
014 | 1/1 | PF - Dječaci +36 | ANTE CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 6:3 | TIN CAPAN (TIGAR, Slunj) |
015 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37 | MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ (BUDOKAI) |
PTF 6:0 | MATIJA JANDREČIĆ (JASTREB) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47 | VIKTOR DODIK (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:0 | DAVID ŠESTO (GLINA) |
017 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 3:6 | MARTA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
018 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:6 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 5:1 | EMA PLEŠE (MOSLAVAC) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 5:7 | ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAUR) |
021 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | MARTA CVITANOVIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:6 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
022 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 5:3 | ELLA HRVATIN (MINOTAUR) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ) |
PTF 6:4 | DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI) |
024 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | DEA CVEK (PLANET SPORT) |
PTF 6:11 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LARISA VIDOVIČ (PTUJ) |
PTF 3:5 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 10:3 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
027 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | LEONA RAVLIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 7:12 | TINA PETROVIĆ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
028 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 11:1 | ANTEA GLAVAŠ (SUŠAK) |
029 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 8:2 | NIKOLINA REBIĆ (KRAPINA) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 7:0 | DAVID BOSANAC (TIGAR, Slunj) |
031 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 5:1 | KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 9:3 | TINO PAĆALAT (MINOTAUR) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 8:5 | MARO BOSANAC (TIGAR, Slunj) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 5:8 | DINO ŠPEHAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
035 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | IVAN UDOVIĆ (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 7:0 | IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -47 | DINO ŠPEHAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
PTF 7:5 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
037 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | MATAN KATALINIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
AB 6:0 | DINO ŠPEHAR (TIGAR, Slunj) |
038 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MATIJA HMELINA (JASTREB) |
PTF 2:12 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
039 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -69 | KARLO PERIŠA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 2:12 | ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
040 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -63 | MORIS TRBULIN (LAV, Pula) |
PTF 6:0 | LEONARDO ČVEK (NINJA) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA) |
PTF 9:6 | MARTIN BERISHA (SUŠAK) |
042 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
PTF 8:6 | TILEN REPINA (PTUJ) |
043 | 1/1 | PF - Seniori -79 | MATEO ĐUDARIĆ (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 6:0 | DOMINIK CVETKO (PTUJ) |
044 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | DARIO GLOGOŠKI (NINJA) |
PTF 0:6 | LOVRO ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
045 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -60 | MIRELA RADIĆ (GLINA) |
AB | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
046 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | JOSIP PJACA (CROATIA) |
PTF 3:0 | ERIC SANTO (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
047 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | LUKA KVESIĆ (CROATIA) |
DSQ 3:0 | FRANČESKO LEŠI (PRIME) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori +94 | FLORIAN MATOŠ (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
PTF 0:3 | JEAN-PAUL MUNDA (PRIME) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -50 | LUCIJA KULEŠ (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 0:3 | ELENA LJUBEK (ZMAJ) |