Point fighting (115)
PF - Dječaci početnici-25
|
- 1. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. LUKA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. VITO LAZARIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-28
|
- 1. LUKA MARIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
|
- 1. JONA MILADINOVIĆ - BUJE
|
|
- 2. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
|
- 1. DANIEL PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. SEBASTIAN PAVATIĆ - BUJE
|
|
- 4. SVEN RAJIĆ - VRSAR
|
|
- 5. TINO VITASOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice-25
PF - Djevojčice početnice-28
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
|
- 1. LINDA RADEŠIĆ - BUJE
|
|
- 2. MARTA RADEŠIĆ - BUJE
|
|
- 3. MELISA ČEKO - BUJE
|
|
- 4. RIANA KOŠENINA - VRSAR
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
|
- 1. GEA MARKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Dječaci -19
PF - Dječaci -22
PF - Dječaci -25
|
- 1. LUKA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. VITO LAZARIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Dječaci -28
|
- 1. LUKA MARIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Dječaci -32
|
- 1. EVAN MARK MORATTO - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Dječaci +32
|
- 1. DANIEL PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. MARTIN TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 3. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 4. TINO VITASOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Djevojčice -19
PF - Djevojčice -22
PF - Djevojčice -25
PF - Djevojčice -28
|
- 1. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
|
- 1. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. DONNA VRHOVEC - BTI
|
|
- 3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
|
- 1. GEA MARKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. NEA VUKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
|
- 1. PETAR MATUKINA - VRSAR
|
|
- 2. PIER BELARDI - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 3. VALENTINO VIDEC - BUJE
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-28
|
- 1. ELLA HRVATIN - MINOTAUR
|
|
- 2. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37
|
- 1. DANIJELA SUVAJAC - BUJE
|
|
- 2. DORIS SUVAJAC - BUJE
|
|
- 3. LEA JUKIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47
|
- 1. DANIJELA SUVAJAC - BUJE
|
|
- 2. DORIS SUVAJAC - BUJE
|
|
- 3. LEA JUKIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47
|
- 1. EMANUELA JOZIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 2. LARA PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
|
- 1. MIKA OROS - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
|
- 1. MIKA OROS - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. TINO PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
|
- 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. FILIP BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. FABIAN SERGO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 4. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
|
- 1. LAURA BATELIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
|
- 1. ANĐELINA VIDEC - BUJE
|
|
- 2. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. NEA VUKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
|
- 1. LORENA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 2. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
|
- 1. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
|
- 1. EMANUELA JOZIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 2. LARA PLIŠKO - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. FILIP BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MARIN BAŠIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
|
- 2. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
|
- 1. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. MATEA ZEBA - BTI
|
|
- 3. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. SARA KUTIĆ - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
|
- 1. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Juniori -63
PF - Juniori -69
PF - Juniori -74
|
- 1. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Juniori -79
PF - Juniori -84
PF - Juniori -89
PF - Juniori -94
PF - Juniori +94
PF - Juniorke -50
PF - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
|
- 2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Juniorke -60
|
- 1. BRIGITA KRASNIĆI - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. TEA BELARDI - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Juniorke -65
|
- 1. BRIGITA KRASNIĆI - LAV, Medulin
|
|
- 2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
|
|
- 3. NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Juniorke -70
PF - Juniorke +70
PF - Seniori -57
PF - Seniori -63
PF - Seniori -69
PF - Seniori -74
PF - Seniori -79
|
- 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
PF - Seniori -84
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
|
PF - Seniori -89
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Seniori -94
PF - Seniori +94
PF - Seniorke -50
PF - Seniorke -55
PF - Seniorke -60
PF - Seniorke -65
PF - Seniorke -70
PF - Seniorke +70
Light contact (16)
LC - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
|
|
- 2. MATAN KATALINIĆ - MINOTAUR
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -47
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
|
- 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 3. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
|
- 1. LUKA PLANINAC - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
|
- 1. HAMZA KARAMUJIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
|
- 1. MUHAMED SEFEROVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
LC - Starije kadetkinje -46
LC - Starije kadetkinje -50
LC - Starije kadetkinje -55
|
- 1. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
|
|
- 2. SARAH BUDIČIN - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Starije kadetkinje -60
LC - Starije kadetkinje -65
LC - Starije kadetkinje +65
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -63
|
- 1. ANTONIO JURMAN - PLANET SPORT
|
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Juniori -74
LC - Juniori -79
LC - Juniori -84
LC - Juniori -89
LC - Juniori -94
LC - Juniori +94
LC - Juniorke -50
LC - Juniorke -55
|
- 1. LEJLA BIŠČEVIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
LC - Juniorke -60
LC - Juniorke -65
LC - Juniorke -70
LC - Juniorke +70
LC - Seniori -57
LC - Seniori -63
LC - Seniori -69
LC - Seniori -74
LC - Seniori -79
|
- 1. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori -89
|
- 1. ALJOŠA ORAČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
LC - Seniori -94
LC - Seniori +94
LC - Seniorke -50
LC - Seniorke -55
LC - Seniorke -60
LC - Seniorke -65
LC - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. SELMA MUŠIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
LC - Seniorke +70
Kick light (12)
KL - Stariji kadeti -42
|
- 1. DANIEL KOCIJAN - TERMINATOR
|
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
|
- 1. AMADEJ BOŽIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. MILENKO POTPARA - PREDATOR
|
|
- 3. NEJC JANEŽIČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -42
KL - Starije kadetkinje -46
KL - Starije kadetkinje -50
KL - Starije kadetkinje -55
KL - Starije kadetkinje -60
|
- 1. HANI PAĆALAT - MINOTAUR
|
KL - Starije kadetkinje -65
KL - Starije kadetkinje +65
KL - Juniori -57
KL - Juniori -63
KL - Juniori -69
KL - Juniori -74
KL - Juniori -79
KL - Juniori -84
KL - Juniori -89
KL - Juniori -94
KL - Juniori +94
KL - Juniorke -50
KL - Juniorke -55
KL - Juniorke -60
KL - Juniorke -65
KL - Juniorke -70
KL - Juniorke +70
KL - Seniori -57
KL - Seniori -63
KL - Seniori -69
KL - Seniori -74
|
- 1. BLAŽ PEČNIK - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori -79
|
- 1. ANGEL ANTONIO FERNANDEZ FANA - KBV SEVNICA
|
|
- 2. ŽELJKO JOVIČIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
KL - Seniori -84
|
- 1. JAN ANDROJNA - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori -89
|
- 1. ALJOŠA ORAČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori -94
|
- 1. DENIS ORAČ - KBV SEVNICA
|
KL - Seniori +94
KL - Seniorke -50
KL - Seniorke -55
KL - Seniorke -60
KL - Seniorke -65
KL - Seniorke -70
|
- 1. SELMA MUŠIĆ - KBK "Galaja" Sanski Most
|
KL - Seniorke +70
|
|