kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
3. Brod Open 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
2002 - Odzak
BEREMEND SPORT KFT
BROD
BTI
BUDOKAI LABIN
DRAGON&SOKOL
GLINA
HUS
Ilidža Sarajevo
IMPACT
JASTREB
Kick-box klub Prijedor
KOBRA, Bjelovar
NINJA
Spartan Gym
TIGAR BROD
TOMISLAV GYM
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
PF - Juniori -57
PF - Seniori -84
LC - Juniori -57
LC - Juniori -69
LC - Seniori -79
LC - Seniori -84
LC - Seniori +94
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1037
245
0
TEO GRGIĆ (2002BIH)
58
0
FRAN ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
1038
191
1
DANIEL DJUKIC (TGRBROD)
77
6
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1039
18
3
BENEDEK HADRA (BER.)
61
7
MATEJ BOGOVIĆ (GLINA)
1040
2
6
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
164
0
MIHAEL TOMAS (BROD)
1041
58
0
FRAN ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA)
77
6
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
1042
61
2
MATEJ BOGOVIĆ (GLINA)
2
6
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
1044
77
3
LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI)
2
2
IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI
2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM
3. FRAN ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
3. MATEJ BOGOVIĆ, GLINA
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1046
16
0
BALOGH BIANKA (BER.)
251
0
MANUELA MALINARIĆ (BUDOL)
1047
75
6
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
29
0
MANDALENA JAZVIĆ (2002BIH)
1049
16
1
BALOGH BIANKA (BER.)
75
5
ELENA ČVEK (BTI)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI
2. BALOGH BIANKA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. MANDALENA JAZVIĆ, 2002 - Odzak
3. ----
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1048
17
0
BALOGH BIANKA (BER.)
94
7
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
45
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
1050
94
2
PETRA MIKULIĆ (TGRBROD)
45
5
LEONARDA DEAK (BTI)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI
2. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. BALOGH BIANKA, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
PF - Juniori -57
1071
41
0
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
33
0
VELDIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
PF - Seniori -84
1073
54
4
ÁRON MECSEKI (BER.)
257
3
LUKA SEDLO (BROD)
43
GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BER.)
1075
54
10
ÁRON MECSEKI (BER.)
43
0
GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BER.)
Medalists
1. ÁRON MECSEKI, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. GÁBOR FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. LUKA SEDLO, BROD
3. ----
LC - Juniori -57
2007
42
2
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
200
1
ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TGRBROD)
34
VELDIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
2009
42
3
SOMA SPIEGEL (BER.)
34
0
VELDIN GUŠANI (TOM GYM)
Medalists
1. SOMA SPIEGEL, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. VELDIN GUŠANI, TOMISLAV GYM
3. ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. ----
LC - Juniori -69
2010
40
0
MÁTÉ FROMBERGER (BER.)
206
3
ERIK TOMAC (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. ERIK TOMAC, TIGAR BROD
2. MÁTÉ FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori -79
2021
44
3
GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BER.)
263
0
MARKO NUJIĆ (TGRBROD)
2022
72
3
DEJAN GRAHOVAC (KOBRABJ)
120
0
VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2024
44
0
GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BER.)
72
3
DEJAN GRAHOVAC (KOBRABJ)
Medalists
1. DEJAN GRAHOVAC, KOBRA, Bjelovar
2. GÁBOR FROMBERGER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
3. MARKO NUJIĆ, TIGAR BROD
LC - Seniori -84
2025
55
0
ÁRON MECSEKI (BER.)
144
3
TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS-OS)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS
2. ÁRON MECSEKI, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. ----
3. ----
LC - Seniori +94
2026
20
3
SÁGI ZOLTAN (BER.)
68
0
MARIN MATIJAK (KOBRABJ)
2027
229
3
DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ (TGRBROD)
87
0
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
2029
20
2
SÁGI ZOLTAN (BER.)
229
1
DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ (TGRBROD)
Medalists
1. SÁGI ZOLTAN, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
2. DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ, TIGAR BROD
3. MARIN MATIJAK, KOBRA, Bjelovar
3. ANTONIO GIBAS, KOBRA, Bjelovar