001 | 1/2 | LC - Stariji kadeti -42 | MERLIN GUŠANI (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
002 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -57 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
- | DANIEL DJUKIC (TIGAR BROD) |
002A | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 3:0 | GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti -63 | ANTONIO ČABRAJA (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | ARMIN ALITI (HUS) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Stariji kadeti +69 | IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 3:0 | PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002 - Odzak) |
005 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
- | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
006 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ (GLINA) |
007 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -57 | SOMA SPIEGEL (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 2:1 | ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
008 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -63 | ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 1:2 | ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
009 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -57 | SOMA SPIEGEL (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
WO 3:0 | VELDIN GUŠANI (TOMISLAV GYM) |
010 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -69 | MÁTÉ FROMBERGER (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 0:3 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
011 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -74 | FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS) |
DSQ 0:3 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
012 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -79 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 3:0 | NOAH KEVIN MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
013 | 1/2 | LC - Juniori -89 | LUKA SEDLO (BROD) |
DSQ 0:3 | MICHAEL RAY MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
014 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -94 | NOAH KEVIN MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 3:0 | MICHAEL RAY MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
015 | 1/1 | LC - Juniori -89 | MICHAEL RAY MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
- | NOAH KEVIN MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
016 | 1/1 | LC - Juniorke -55 | KARLA GRBEŠIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 0:3 | KATARINA UŽAREVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
017 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -63 | DAMIEN HORVAT (TIGAR BROD) |
- | BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
018 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -69 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:3 | TONI HORVAT (TIGAR BROD) |
019 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -74 | VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 2:1 | DARIO ANIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
020 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -74 | JURAJ TOTH (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIP TUŠKAN (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
021 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -79 | GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO NUJIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
022 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori -79 | DEJAN GRAHOVAC (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
AB 3:0 | VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
023 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -74 | VILIM UREMOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
AB 0:3 | JURAJ TOTH (TIGAR BROD) |
024 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -79 | GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
RSC 0:3 | DEJAN GRAHOVAC (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
025 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori -84 | ÁRON MECSEKI (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 0:3 | TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS) |
026 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori +94 | SÁGI ZOLTAN (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIN MATIJAK (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
027 | 1/2 | LC - Seniori +94 | DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
DSQ 3:0 | ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
028 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
- | SERGEJ BARUKČIĆ (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
029 | 1/1 | LC - Seniori +94 | SÁGI ZOLTAN (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 2:1 | DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
029A | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:3 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
030 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -47 | GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
- | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
031 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -52 | JAN VALEK (IMPACT) |
- | ERMIN HADŽAJLIJA (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | ALDIN TAHIROVIC (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
- | ARMIN ALITI (HUS) |
033 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -69 | IVAN MIŠETIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 3:0 | ŠIMUN ŠARČEVIĆ-JURANIĆ (IMPACT) |
034 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti -63 | ARMIN ALITI (HUS) |
PTF 0:3 | RIJAD DEDIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
035 | 1/1 | KL - Stariji kadeti +69 | BENJAMIN DUCIC (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEO ROMIĆ (IMPACT) |
036 | 1/1 | KL - Starije kadetkinje -50 | NIKOLINA TOPIĆ (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
- | IVANA BARUKČIĆ (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -57 | ZVONIMIR ŠPEHAR (IMPACT) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
038 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -63 | ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT) |
PTF 3:0 | JASMIN DAJIC (2002 - Odzak) |
039 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -57 | ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 3:0 | VELDIN GUŠANI (TOMISLAV GYM) |
040 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:0 | AMIR AJDINI (2002 - Odzak) |
041 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -69 | IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 3:0 | BORIS ŠARIĆ (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
042 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS) |
PTF 3:0 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
043 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -69 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 0:3 | IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
044 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | ERIK TOMAC (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:3 | NOAH KEVIN MILTON (TIGAR BROD) |
045 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -84 | ARMAN HERCEGLIĆ (Ilidža Sarajevo) |
PTF 0:3 | SRĐAN ČEČAVAC (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
048 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -60 | BOJANA RAILIĆ (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
PTF 3:0 | ENA PAVIN (IMPACT) |
048A | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -60 | KATARINA UŽAREVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 0:3 | ELENA ABRAMIĆ (IMPACT) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -65 | LARA SRDOJEVIĆ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
AB 3:0 | ANGELA SATLER (IMPACT) |
050 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -60 | BOJANA RAILIĆ (Kick-box klub Prijedor) |
AB 0:3 | ELENA ABRAMIĆ (IMPACT) |
051 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke +70 | MILENA PETKOVIĆ (Spartan Gym) |
PTF 3:0 | LORA ŠIMIĆ (IMPACT) |
052 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -63 | DAMIEN HORVAT (TIGAR BROD) |
- | BORISLAV PETROVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
053 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -69 | ERMIN SALI (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
- | TONI HORVAT (TIGAR BROD) |
054 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -74 | MARIO MARETIĆ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
PTF 0:3 | JURAJ TOTH (TIGAR BROD) |
055 | 1/2 | KL - Seniori -74 | DARIO ANIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 3:0 | MARKO NUJIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
056 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -79 | JURAJ TOTH (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 3:0 | MARKO NUJIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
057 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -74 | JURAJ TOTH (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 1:2 | DARIO ANIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
058 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -84 | LUKA ORUČEVIĆ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
DSQ 0:3 | TOMISLAV CUKOR (HUS) |
059 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori -94 | PEJO GUBERAC (2002 - Odzak) |
- | MARKO ŽOVIN (HUS) |
060 | 1/1 | KL - Seniori +94 | DAMIR ŽULJEVIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 0:3 | ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |