001 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici -22 | VITO VALEK (IMPACT) |
PTF 1:11 | FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
002 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici -22 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
AB 10:0 | TEO MATANOVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
003 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici -25 | ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO (GLINA) |
PTF 6:0 | MATEJ REPINC (IMPACT) |
004 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici -25 | TEO MATANOVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 1:8 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
005 | 1/1 | PF - Učenici -22 | FILIP KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
PTF 5:13 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
006 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici -32 | DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | MARKO NUJIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
007 | 1/1 | PF - Učenici -25 | ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO (GLINA) |
PTF 1:8 | ALEKSANDAR UZELAC (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
008 | 1/1 | PF - Učenici -32 | MARKO NUJIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
PTF 0:5 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
009 | 1/4 | PF - Učenici +32 | ADAM PEJIĆ (BROD) |
- | KEMAL PEJKOVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
010 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici +32 | MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
PTF 7:0 | IVO PEJIC (BROD) |
011 | 1/2 | PF - Učenici +32 | ADAM PEJIĆ (BROD) |
PTF 0:6 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
012 | 1/1 | PF - Učenice -22 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 2:3 | ESTER BARIČEVIĆ (IMPACT) |
013 | 1/1 | PF - Učenici +32 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 0:3 | MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
014 | 1/1 | PF - Učenice -25 | KIRA CVETNIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 5:4 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
015 | 1/2 | PF - Učenice -28 | ENA ČONDRIĆ (BROD) |
PTF 0:6 | KIRA CVETNIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
016 | 1/1 | PF - Učenice -32 | DONNA VRHOVEC (BTI) |
PTF 6:0 | LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
017 | 1/1 | PF - Učenice -28 | KIRA CVETNIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 3:2 | VIKTORIA PENIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
018 | 1/1 | PF - Učenice +32 | KIARA BRATKOVIĆ (BTI) |
PTF 6:0 | TIFFANY CVETANOVIĆ PAVIĆ (GLINA) |
019 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
- | DAVID MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
020 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | TIN KARAPETRIĆ (IMPACT) |
022 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -32 | JAN MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 1:0 | TIN KARAPETRIĆ (IMPACT) |
023 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | SANDY ŽUNIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
024 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DANIEL PENIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 3:1 | ELMIN BRKIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
025 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
- | MARIO JOZIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
026 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | DANIEL PENIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 4:3 | ALAN ĆURIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
027 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
028 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -37 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 6:0 | DANIEL PENIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
029 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | MARIO JOZIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 0:7 | MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
030 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
PTF 8:6 | DAVID ŠTRK (IMPACT) |
031 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 8:7 | MATEJ ŽAMARIJA (JASTREB) |
032 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | BORNA KLOBUČAR (GLINA) |
AB 0:10 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
033 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 4:8 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
034 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI) |
PTF 3:1 | IVAN AMBROZIC (2002 - Odzak) |
035 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -42 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 2:10 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
036 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti -47 | IVAN MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 1:2 | LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI) |
037 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
- | FRAN ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
038 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | DANIEL DJUKIC (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 1:6 | LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI) |
039 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | BENEDEK HADRA (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 3:7 | MATEJ BOGOVIĆ (GLINA) |
040 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 6:0 | MIHAEL TOMAS (BROD) |
041 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | FRAN ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 0:6 | LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI) |
042 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | MATEJ BOGOVIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 2:6 | IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
043 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28 | KIRA CVETNIĆ (DRAGON&SOKOL) |
PTF 13:7 | KATARINA ŠPEHAR (IMPACT) |
044 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađi kadeti +47 | LEONARDO ČVEK (BTI) |
PTF 3:2 | IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
045 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32 | VIKTORIA PENIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 7:2 | LUCIA BARIČEVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
046 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | BALOGH BIANKA (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
- | MANUELA MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
047 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | ELENA ČVEK (BTI) |
PTF 6:0 | MANDALENA JAZVIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
048 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | BALOGH BIANKA (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 0:7 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
049 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37 | BALOGH BIANKA (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 1:5 | ELENA ČVEK (BTI) |
050 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 2:5 | LEONARDA DEAK (BTI) |
051 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | MIHAELA SEDLO (BROD) |
PTF 0:6 | PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
052 | 1/4 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 6:0 | ANA LU KUZMIĆ (GLINA) |
053 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 7:3 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
054 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 5:1 | VERONIKA VUKUŠIĆ (JASTREB) |
055 | 1/2 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | PETRA ŽMIRIĆ (GLINA) |
PTF 2:4 | PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
056 | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | MARIN BAŠIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
056A | 1/4 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | MERLIN GUŠANI (TOMISLAV GYM) |
PTF 2:4 | ANTO JELKIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
057 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | ANTO JELKIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
PTF 1:2 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
058 | 1/1 | PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | PETRA MIKULIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 4:3 | PAOLA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
058A | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | ALAN ĆURIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:10 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
060 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -42 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:10 | MATO ANUŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
061 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | TEO GRGIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
- | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
062 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -52 | PATRIK KOŽUL (TIGAR BROD) |
- | GABRIEL ŠILHAN ODOBAŠIĆ (TIGAR BROD) |
063 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti -57 | DANIEL DJUKIC (TIGAR BROD) |
PTF 3:2 | KRISTIJAN BOSNIĆ (2002 - Odzak) |
064 | 1/2 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ (TOMISLAV GYM) |
AB 0:10 | PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002 - Odzak) |
065 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | MANUELA MALINARIĆ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
- | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
066 | 1/1 | PF - Stariji kadeti +69 | PAVO ANDRIJANIC (2002 - Odzak) |
AB 10:0 | MIHAEL TOMAS (BROD) |
067 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -42 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 3:0 | ANA MARETIĆ (JASTREB) |
068 | 1/2 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 5:6 | MATEA ZEBA (BTI) |
069 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -55 | VALENTINA JURIĆ (BROD) |
- | KLARA LONČAREVIĆ (GLINA) |
070 | 1/1 | PF - Starije kadetkinje -50 | MATEA ZEBA (BTI) |
PTF 6:0 | ANTONIJA ŽILIĆ (GLINA) |
071 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -57 | SOMA SPIEGEL (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
- | VELDIN GUŠANI (TOMISLAV GYM) |
072 | 1/1 | PF - Juniori -63 | DAMIEN HORVAT (TIGAR BROD) |
AB 0:3 | ANTONIO ČABRAJA (TIGAR BROD) |
073 | 1/2 | PF - Seniori -84 | ÁRON MECSEKI (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
PTF 4:3 | LUKA SEDLO (BROD) |
074 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke -65 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |
AB 10:0 | LARA MATOŠEVIĆ (HUS) |
075 | 1/1 | PF - Seniori -84 | ÁRON MECSEKI (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
AB 10:0 | GÁBOR FROMBERGER (BEREMEND SPORT KFT) |
076 | 1/1 | PF - Seniorke +70 | ANITA ŠANTOR (BROD) |
PTF 0:4 | HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ (BTI) |