LC - Stariji kadeti -47
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož |
3. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
3. ENRI TAHIRI, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -52
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
3. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ |
3. ALEKSANDAR HREN, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ERIK BUZA, ARMUS |
2. LUKA KLIŠANIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -63
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION |
2. MARINKO BANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
3. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti -69
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. DOMINIK LJUBEC, PTUJ |
|
|
|
|
LC - Stariji kadeti +69
1. DUJE IVAS, HBD |
2. MIHAEL MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ERIK MALOSEJA, ARMUS |
|
|
| |
LC - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. LEA BAREC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
| | | |
LC - Juniori -63
1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
3. VILA VEDRAN, KVARNER |
3. ZVONIMIR ABRLIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -69
1. DORIAN PETROVIĆ, KVARNER |
2. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniori -79
1. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MARKO MARIOTTI, KVARNER |
|
|
|
| | | |
LC - Juniorke -55
1. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV, Pula |
2. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
3. ANTONELA HREN, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniorke -65
1. DIANA MLADIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. MARLENA FIŠTER, ZMAJ |
3. MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota |
|
|
|
|
LC - Juniorke -70
1. ANITA ŽILIĆ, ARMUS |
2. MAJA ČREŠNJOVNJAK, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota |
3. KATARINA MIJAT, HBD |
|
|
| | | |
LC - Seniori -63
1. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
2. MARIO BIONDA, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -69
1. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK, ZMAJ |
2. DANIEL CAR, ZMAJ |
3. MATEO BEVANDIC, KVARNER |
|
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -74
1. KRISTIJAN VOJAKOVIĆ, ZMAJ |
2. DRAGAN VIDAS, MINOTAUR |
3. SIMON ČREŠNJOVNJAK, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota |
|
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -84
1. ALVIN ALIŠIĆ, KVARNER |
2. MARTIN SMOLIĆ, KVARNER |
3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. GORAN JEZERAN, PAKRAC |
|
|
|
LC - Seniori -89
1. MARIN LOVRIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. OLEKSANDR DZHAFAROV, KBK Power kick Murska Sobota |
3. BRANE MILIČEVIĆ, SISAK |
|
|
| | | |