PF - Dječaci početnici-28
1. LIAM KAŠLJEVIČ, KBK Koper |
2. MARK GUBERAC, KBK Koper |
3. MIHAEL ANIČIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. TIN KARAPETRIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici-32
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici+32
1. DAVID ŠTRK, IMPACT |
2. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice početnice-22
1. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. ESTER BARIČEVIĆ, IMPACT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice-28
1. EMILY BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice-32
1. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA |
2. GEA MARKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice+32
1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. REA KVAK, IMPACT |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Dječaci -25
1. PETAR PREGLEJ, BURA |
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -28
1. MARK GUBERAC, KBK Koper |
2. LUKA UGRINA, BURA |
3. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. LIAM KAŠLJEVIČ, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DANIEL PLIŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
3. NIKO NUJIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. EMILY BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. DONNA VRHOVEC, BTI |
2. INES ĆATIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. NIKOL KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. GEA MARKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MANUELA MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28
1. LUKA UGRINA, BURA |
2. ANTONIO SUŠILO, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37
1. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
2. JAN VALEK, IMPACT |
3. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
3. MARTIN BONACA, KBK Koper |
|
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-37
1. MANUELA MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. INES ĆATIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-47
1. ANA PRAVICA, BTI |
2. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ANTONIO SUŠILO, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
|
3. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. NINA KRIŽAJ, KBK Koper |
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. NINA KRIŽAJ, KBK Koper |
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. ALIN BRDAR, KBK Koper |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. DIANA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -69
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -50
1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. MATEA ZNAHOR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -79
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. DURSUM HASANIC, TKD Galaja |
|
|
|
| | | |