PF - Učenici početnici-22
1. BORNA TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA |
2. NOEL PUJAS, FIGHTER |
3. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici-32
1. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
2. BORNA TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA |
3. MASIMO FABRIS, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici+32
1. DINO NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, FUTURA |
3. EVELDIN BOŽAC, FUTURA |
3. VITO RABAR, FUTURA |
|
| | | |
PF - Učenice početnice-28
1. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
2. EMILY BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. HANNA SKENDEROVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice+32
1. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER |
2. BOJANA MAVSAR, FUTURA |
3. LEA FABRIS, FIGHTER |
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
| |
PF - Učenici -22
1. BORNA TOPOLOVEC, KRAPINA |
2. NOEL PUJAS, FIGHTER |
3. DENI MERLIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -25
1. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici +32
1. ALJOŠA RAMIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. IVAN GABRIJEL BURŠIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. LEON NOVAK, BTI |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Učenice -28
1. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
2. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
3. HANNA SKENDEROVIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -32
1. MANUELA MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MARIELA KUŠAN, BTI |
3. ANTEA KLARIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice +32
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. DORA COTIĆ, FIGHTER |
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47
1. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER |
2. NINO MATAS, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47
1. HANNAN BRKIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. DEAN VIRAG, PLANET SPORT |
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. GABRIJEL KRIŽANAC, LAV, Pula |
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.-47
1. LORA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadetetkinje poč.+47
1. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. NINO MATAS, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. NINO MATAS, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. LEONARDO ČVEK, BTI |
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR |
3. TEO GRGIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. TEO GRGIĆ, TOMISLAV GYM |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. ADIJAN NADAREVIĆ, "ZINO" |
2. DANIEL BANKO, FUTURA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
3. EVA UHAČ, PLANET SPORT |
3. PAOLA BRŽENDA, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. EVA UHAČ, PLANET SPORT |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ALEKSANDER GLAVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MIHAEL GLAVIĆ, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
2. DAMIEN HORVAT, TOMISLAV GYM |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. PAULA UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -69
1. SEBASTJAN LAZAR, KIT IZOLA |
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
3. BRUNO ZEČEVIĆ, VRSAR |
3. KRISTIAN DAVID STANKOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -60
1. KORINA ZUGAN, FIGHTER |
2. MATEA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. LARISA SAČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. EDA LICUL, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Seniori -74
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. JAKA HUDALES, KIT IZOLA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniorke -60
1. MATEA PETOHLEB, FIGHTER |
2. KORINA ZUGAN, FIGHTER |
|
|
|
| | | |