kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
18th International Kickboxing Cup Kutina 2016
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
PF - Children (male)
PF - Children (female)
PF - Younger cadets (male)
PF - Younger cadets (female)
PF - Older cadets (male)
PF - Older cadets (female)
PF - Juniors (male)
PF - Juniors (female)
PF - Seniors (male)
PF - Seniors (female)
LC - Older cadets (male)
LC - Older cadets (female)
LC - Juniors (male)
LC - Juniors (female)
LC - Seniors (male)
KL - Older cadets (male)
KL - Older cadets (female)
KL - Juniors (male)
KL - Juniors (female)
KL - Seniors (male)
KL - Seniors (female)
FC - Juniors (male)
FC - Seniors (male)
LK - Juniors (male)
LK - Juniors (female)
LK - Seniors (male)
LK - Seniors (female)
K1 - Juniors (male)
K1 - Seniors (male)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
KL - Stariji kadeti -47
4001
221
3
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
12
0
LUKA DESIĆ (KUTINA)
306
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
4003
221
3
DAVID FURDEK (TIGAR)
306
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
Medalists
1. DAVID FURDEK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. LUKA DESIĆ, KUTINA
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti -52
4002
364
0
ZDRAVKO BARIŠIĆ (ARMUS)
102
0
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
388
JERNEJ HORVAT (MSOBOTA)
19
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
68
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
4004
102
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
388
0
JERNEJ HORVAT (MSOBOTA)
4005
19
3
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
68
0
JASMIN DAJIC (2002BIH)
4007
102
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
19
0
ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA)
Medalists
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. JERNEJ HORVAT, KBK Murska Sobota
3. JASMIN DAJIC, 2002 - Odzak
KL - Stariji kadeti -57
4006
576
0
TONINO BEŠENIĆ (TIGAR)
49
0
PERŠOLJA JANEZ (KTB KK)
4008
50
1
ROKO ŽIČKAR (KTB KK)
4
2
ANTONIJO LOZANČIĆ (KUTINA)
4009
48
3
NIK ARNŠEK (KTB KK)
618
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
4010
46
3
DEJAN BOŽIČ (KTB KK)
597
0
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
4011
49
3
PERŠOLJA JANEZ (KTB KK)
4
0
ANTONIJO LOZANČIĆ (KUTINA)
4012
48
3
NIK ARNŠEK (KTB KK)
46
0
DEJAN BOŽIČ (KTB KK)
4014
49
3
PERŠOLJA JANEZ (KTB KK)
48
0
NIK ARNŠEK (KTB KK)
Medalists
1. PERŠOLJA JANEZ, KTB Krško
2. NIK ARNŠEK, KTB Krško
3. ANTONIJO LOZANČIĆ, KUTINA
3. DEJAN BOŽIČ, KTB Krško
KL - Stariji kadeti -63
4013
519
3
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
155
0
DENY ČAVKA (ILID-SA)
4015
207
0
MIHAEL PAVLIČIĆ (VUSOKOL)
363
3
JOSIP NAĐ (ARMUS)
4016
317
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
309
0
ANTE OŽBOLT (DRAGA)
4017
383
2
ALDIN DŽANIĆ (DBJ)
390
1
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
4018
519
3
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
363
0
JOSIP NAĐ (ARMUS)
4019
317
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
383
0
ALDIN DŽANIĆ (DBJ)
4021
519
0
IVAN KRALJEVIĆ (KBK TD)
317
3
PATRIK FERENČIĆ (ZMAJ)
Medalists
1. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ
2. IVAN KRALJEVIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL
3. ALDIN DŽANIĆ, "Fighter-Doboj Jug"
3. JOSIP NAĐ, ARMUS
KL - Stariji kadeti -69
4020
560
3
LEONARDO ŠEKETA (TIGAR)
505
0
VALENTINO JANJAC (HBD)
559
BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
4022
560
2
LEONARDO ŠEKETA (TIGAR)
559
1
BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ (TIGAR)
Medalists
1. LEONARDO ŠEKETA, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. BRUNO VULAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. VALENTINO JANJAC, HBD
3. ----
KL - Stariji kadeti +69
4023
395
3
DANIJEL PESTNER (MSOBOTA)
361
0
GORAN BANOVIĆ (ARMUS)
262
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
513
DUJE IVAS (HBD)
196
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
548
ARMAN SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
302
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
485
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
394
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
4025
395
0
DANIJEL PESTNER (MSOBOTA)
262
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
4024
513
0
DUJE IVAS (HBD)
196
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
4026
548
0
ARMAN SUŠIĆ (BIHAC)
302
3
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
4027
485
0
FILIP PINTARIĆ (HUS-OS)
394
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
4028
262
2
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
196
1
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
4029
302
0
TINO PARAVIĆ (DRAGA)
394
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
4031
262
2
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
394
1
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
Medalists
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. BORNA ŠOBOTA, SVETI DUH
3. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
3. TINO PARAVIĆ, DRAGA