PF - Dječaci -25
1. VINKO ŠUMELJ, MAWASHI |
2. MARTIN IVANOV, teamRADULOV |
3. IVAN ALEKSANDAR BUHAČ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -28
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. VINKO ŠUMELJ, MAWASHI |
3. MARTIN IVANOV, teamRADULOV |
3. KALOIAN BOJANOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -32
1. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. TIN KOKOL, KBV Ormož |
3. MAKSIM ŠENJUG, ZMAJ |
3. KALOIAN BOJANOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +32
1. BORNA STAKOR, MOSLAVAC |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
3. BARTUL GAVIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
| |
PF - Djevojčice -25
1. SIMONA KUNEVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
2. ELENA ČVEK, BTI |
3. ENA ČORAK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -28
1. SIMONA KUNEVA, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
2. MARIELA KUŠAN, BTI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -32
1. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, teamRADULOV |
2. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +32
1. HRISTINA ANDONOVA, teamRADULOV |
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LANA GRBAVAC, MAWASHI |
3. STILIANA ILIEVA, teamRADULOV |
|
| |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -28
1. VIKTOR GROZDANOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
2. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. TVRTKO ŠARIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MARTIN IVANOV, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. NIKOLAI PETROV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
3. SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. IVAN ALEXANDROV, teamRADULOV |
2. TILEN REPINA, PTUJ |
3. SVETOSLAV PROKOPOV, MASARU TEAM BULGARIA |
3. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. ANTONIO PELČIĆ, BURA |
2. IVAN ALEXANDROV, teamRADULOV |
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. NEJC KOZOLE, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
2. MISLAV JAIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. JAKOB KRČELJ, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. LUKA LESKOVAR, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. JAKOB KRČELJ, KBK Koper |
3. NINO BRATUŠEK, PTUJ |
|
| |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. ANTONIJA LONČARIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA |
3. GABRIJELA KOSANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. KATE ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARIJA ŠTEFANAC, MAWASHI |
3. ANTONIJA LONČARIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. ALEXANDRA GEORGIEVA, teamRADULOV |
3. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. TIJA ŠILES, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MATEA ZEBA, BTI |
2. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. TIJA ŠILES, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. LEA CVITANOVIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. LEA LONČAR, DRAGA |
3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. IVAN ALEXANDROV, teamRADULOV |
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA |
3. TONI VUKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. DEYVID GREORGIEV, teamRADULOV |
2. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
3. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. SIMEON RANGELOV, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. DEYVID GREORGIEV, teamRADULOV |
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. NEJC KOROTAJ, KBV Ormož |
3. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. EMIL KROSNOV, teamRADULOV |
2. DEJAN DUH, PTUJ |
3. ANDRO PUHARIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. PATRIK FERENČIĆ, ZMAJ |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. EMIL KROSNOV, teamRADULOV |
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, FUTURA |
3. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. LUKA VRANEK, KBK Koper |
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. FILIP ČULINA, POLAČA |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ZALA ROZINA, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, DRAGA |
3. SARA JELIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. ALEXANDRA GEORGIEVA, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, DRAGA |
2. JANA KALFIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR, KUTINA |
3. LINDA MOZETIČ, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. PAULA BRAOVAC, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. TINA BALOH, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. SARA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -57
1. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. EMIL KROSNOV, teamRADULOV |
3. DEYVID GREORGIEV, teamRADULOV |
3. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -63
1. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. EMIL KROSNOV, teamRADULOV |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -69
1. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. LUKA VRANEK, KBK Koper |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniori -74
1. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC, KUTINA |
2. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Juniorke -55
1. NINA DUH, PTUJ |
2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, MAWASHI |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -60
1. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. NINA DUH, PTUJ |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. TINA BALOH, PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE |
2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
2. ANA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
3. ANITA ŠANTOR, BROD |
|
|
| |
PF - Seniorke -55
1. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA |
2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke +70
1. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
2. ANITA ŠANTOR, BROD |
3. ANA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
|
|
| |