SEMI CONTACT (173)
SC - Kids (male) -19
SC - Kids (male) -22
|
- 1. ANTONELA CESAREC - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. DARIO TOPIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 3. KARLO KATALINIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 4. LEON KRKLEC - KRAPINA
|
SC - Kids (male) -25
|
- 1. IRNES OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. KARLO KATALINIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 3. LEONARDO LOVRIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 4. TEO GRGIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
SC - Kids (male) -28
|
- 1. ANTONIO PRESEČKI - KRAPINA
|
|
- 2. DORIAN HUBAK - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. HRVOJE REPOVEČKI - BTI
|
|
- 4. KARLO KATALINIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 5. LUCIJAN VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 6. PATRIK VRHOVEC - KRAPINA
|
SC - Kids (male) -32
|
- 1. DORIJAN SERTIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. JOSIP NEŽMAHEN - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. LEONARD SOPEK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 4. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 5. LUKA TOPOLOVAC - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 6. MISLAV JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 7. STJEPAN SEDAK - MAČE
|
SC - Kids (male) +32
|
- 1. ALMIN HAMZIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. IVAN BARAČ - HUS
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN PARAGI - PAKRAC
|
|
- 4. LUKA JELIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. LUKA LESKOVAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 6. MARIN STEPČIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 7. NINO BRATUŠEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 8. PETAR KURUC - HUS
|
|
- 9. TONI VUKOVIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 10. VEDRAN PEZIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 11. VELID HAMZIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 12. VITO BARTOL - NINJA
|
SC - Kids (female) -19
SC - Kids (female) -22
SC - Kids (female) -25
|
- 1. JOSIPA BOBANOVIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 2. LEONA BARTOLIN - NINJA
|
|
- 3. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
|
|
- 4. NINA BABOJELIĆ - PAKRAC
|
SC - Kids (female) -28
|
- 1. ARIJANA SILAJDŽIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. LARA RADOČAJ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 3. LARA ZELENIKA - PAKRAC
|
|
- 4. TARA PORENTA - PAKRAC
|
SC - Kids (female) -32
|
- 1. LARA RADOČAJ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. TENA BAUER - ZAGREB
|
|
- 3. TIJA ŠILES - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
SC - Kids (female) +32
|
- 1. CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LARA VUZEM VAJDA - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. TONKA HRUŠKA - PAKRAC
|
|
- 4. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 5. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
SC - Cadets (male) -28
|
- 1. ARNEL ZUBERI - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
SC - Cadets (male) -32
|
- 1. ISMAR OMIČEVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. LOREN DOMBA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. MARTIN MAJSEC - BTI
|
|
- 4. MIHAEL TOPIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
SC - Cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. ADIS ŠUŠNJAR - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. ISMAR TOROMANOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 3. KARLO MORAVSKI - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. LUKA LESKOVAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 5. MEHMED ĆORIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
|
|
- 6. ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
SC - Cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. ERIK TOMAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 2. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. FILIP MATAUŠIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. FRAN PEČEK - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 6. MARIN STEPČIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 7. RUSMIR BARLOV - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 8. TIMI SITAR - PTUJ
|
|
- 9. VLADIMIR BUZAK - TOMISLAV GYM
|
SC - Cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. DOMINIK LJUBEC - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 3. PATRIK ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 4. TIMI SITAR - PTUJ
|
SC - Cadets (male) +47
|
- 1. BLAŽ PRAŠNIČKI - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. MARKO SMOLIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 3. MARTIN HRASTINSKI - BTI
|
|
- 4. MATEO DOMINIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 5. MUAZ ĆORIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
|
|
- 6. NIKOLA ROŽIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 7. PATRIK ŠULEK - PTUJ
|
|
- 8. VALENTINO ŽUNAC - ZAGREB
|
SC - Cadets (female) -28
|
- 1. KORINA ŠPOLJARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. MICHELLE KRSNIK - KRAPINA
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAVA KLOBUČAR - KUTINA
|
SC - Cadets (female) -32
|
- 1. IVA VUKOŠIĆ - TIGAR, Slunj
|
|
- 2. TIJA ŠILES - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
SC - Cadets (female) -37
|
- 1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. CHIARA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. IVANKA MAJDANDŽIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 4. LARA VUZEM VAJDA - PTUJ
|
|
- 5. LUCIJA VODAS - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 6. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 7. TEA ŠARČEVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 8. ZALA ROZINA - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
SC - Cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. ANĐELA TOPOLOVAC - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. NIKA ŠPOLJARIĆ - KUTINA
|
SC - Cadets (female) -47
|
- 1. ANTONIJA MAJNARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. JANICA PETRAK - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. KLARA ERLIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 4. LORENA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
SC - Cadets (female) +47
SC - Older Cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. FILIP GRBIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. PATRIK ČAUŠ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. PATRIK HARAPIN - MOSLAVAC
|
SC - Older Cadets (male) -47
SC - Older Cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. HRVOJE MORAVSKI - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
|
- 3. LUKA KRMPOTIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 4. MARIN TRDIŠEVIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 5. NEJC POPOŠEK - PTUJ
|
SC - Older Cadets (male) -57
SC - Older Cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. GAŠPER MLAKAR - PTUJ
|
|
- 2. HRVOJE STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
|
- 4. MARKO VRBANEC - NINJA
|
|
- 5. MIHAEL BEBER - JASTREB
|
SC - Older Cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 2. GAŠPER MLAKAR - PTUJ
|
|
- 3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 4. LUKA BRAJE - JASTREB
|
|
- 5. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 6. SIMON KAISERSBERGER - PTUJ
|
|
- 7. VITO ČURIN - PTUJ
|
SC - Older Cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 2. DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. MARKO JAIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 4. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 5. PETAR MIHALJ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 6. VITO ČURIN - PTUJ
|
SC - Older Cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. PETRA DOKMANIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. TEA ŠARČEVIĆ - KUTINA
|
SC - Older Cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. KLARA ERLIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 3. MATEA SMRČEK - KUTINA
|
|
- 4. PETRA LONČAR - ZAGREB
|
|
- 5. VALENTINA MAJDANDŽIĆ - JASTREB
|
SC - Older Cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. LUCIJA CICVARA - ZAGREB
|
|
- 4. NINA DUH - PTUJ
|
|
- 5. ŠEJLA HADŽIEFENDIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
SC - Older Cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ - ZAGREB
|
|
- 2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
SC - Older Cadets (female) -60
|
- 1. ANTONELA PERAIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj
|
SC - Older Cadets (female) -65
SC - Older Cadets (female) +65
SC - Seniors (male) -57
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
SC - Seniors (male) -63
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. PETRIT RAHMANI - TOMISLAV GYM
|
|
- 3. TOMISLAV SEKULIĆ - KUTINA
|
SC - Seniors (male) -69
SC - Seniors (male) -74
|
- 1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 2. NEJC TAŠKAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 3. SIMON KAISERSBERGER - PTUJ
|
SC - Seniors (male) -79
|
- 1. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. NEJC TAŠKAR - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 4. PATRIK BALALIĆ - KBK "IPPON" Mostar
|
SC - Seniors (male) -84
|
- 1. LUKA VINDIŠ - PTUJ
|
SC - Seniors (male) -89
SC - Seniors (male) -94
|
- 1. DAMJAN DOLIČ - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 2. LUKA VINDIŠ - PTUJ
|
SC - Seniors (male) +94
|
- 1. DAMJAN DOLIČ - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 2. IVAN ŠKALA - HUS
|
|
- 3. SANDRO SAMARĐIĆ - HUS
|
SC - Seniors (female) -50
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 3. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
SC - Seniors (female) -55
|
- 1. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 2. MELINDA RAMADANI - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
SC - Seniors (female) -60
|
- 1. ANTONELA PERAIĆ - BENKOVAC
|
|
- 2. MELINDA RAMADANI - PON DO KWAN ZAGORJE
|
|
- 3. SILVIJA HRŠAK - KRAPINA
|
SC - Seniors (female) -65
SC - Seniors (female) -70
|
- 1. KATARINA BRAJE - JASTREB
|
|
- 2. MATEJA ABRAMOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 3. SILVIJA HRŠAK - KRAPINA
|
SC - Seniors (female) +70
LIGHT CONTACT (38)
LC - Older Cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. ANTONELA DEMOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
LC - Older Cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. PETRA LONČAR - ZAGREB
|
LC - Older Cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
LC - Older Cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. LANA RODIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LC - Older Cadets (female) -60
LC - Older Cadets (female) -65
|
- 1. ANAMARIA FRANČESKI - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. MARINA PUŠELJIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
LC - Older Cadets (female) +65
LC - Older Cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. MEHMED ĆORIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
|
|
- 2. PATRIK ČAUŠ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
LC - Older Cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK - MAČE
|
|
- 2. KARLO ANDRIŠEK - BUSHIDO
|
LC - Older Cadets (male) -52
|
- 1. MUAZ ĆORIĆ - CENTAR BORILACKIH SPORTOVA TEŠANJ
|
LC - Older Cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. FILIP PODUNAVAC - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. JOSIP PODOLNJAK - CROATIA
|
|
- 3. MARKO KRIZMANIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 4. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
|
LC - Older Cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. DANIJEL SAVI - PAKRAC
|
|
- 2. HRVOJE STAKOR - MOSLAVAC
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
|
LC - Older Cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. FRAN PAPIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 2. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
LC - Older Cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. DANIJEL DOKMANIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. GORAN JEZERAN - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. JASMIN LULIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 4. JURAJ KUKIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 5. VALENTINO PARAGI - PAKRAC
|
LC - Juniors (female) -50
|
- 1. ANA ALABER - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. DORA STOJANIĆ - AGRAM
|
|
- 3. FANIKA HLUBOCKI - LAV, Pula
|
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -60
|
- 1. KATARINA SEVER - CROATIA
|
LC - Juniors (female) -65
LC - Juniors (female) +65
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
|
- 1. JOSIP STAŽIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
|
- 2. KRISTIJAN RAJKOVIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 3. LUCIJANO VIDOVIĆ - KBK "IPPON" Mostar
|
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ĐORĐE KOMLEN - KBK "IPPON" Mostar
|
|
- 2. MATEO RADIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 3. MIHAEL CVETKO - MOSLAVAC
|
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -89
LC - Juniors (male) +89
FULL CONTACT (27)
FC - Juniors (male) -57
|
- 1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ - BLITZ
|
|
- 2. ERMIN SALI - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 3. IVAN DRAGIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
FC - Juniors (male) -63,5
|
- 1. ANTE OPAČAK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. IVAN BIKIĆ - TIGAR BROD
|
FC - Juniors (male) -71
|
- 1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
|
|
- 2. BLAŽ DOLINAR - Klub borilnih veščin Ljubljana - FCL
|
|
- 3. DJORDJE MILOVANOVIĆ - KBK Borac Banja Luka
|
|
- 4. IVAN STRINIĆ - UNI RENT
|
|
- 5. MARKO ČANAĐIIJA - Kobra Gym
|
|
- 6. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 7. SLAVKO ŽILIĆ - ARMUS
|
|
- 8. ZEJD DŽANANOVIĆ - KBV JEDINSTVO ODŽAK
|
FC - Juniors (male) -75
|
- 1. ANDREO KOLIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. PERO MARIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 3. PETAR ŠARAC - TIGAR BROD
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV HORVATH - RAPTOR
|
FC - Juniors (male) -81
|
- 1. JOSIP NIKOLIĆ - UNI RENT
|
|
- 2. MARIO FRANIĆ - UFCX Bjelovar
|
|
- 3. PETAR JAMAN - BLITZ
|
FC - Juniors (male) -86
FC - Juniors (male) -91
FC - Juniors (male) +91
FC - Juniors (female) -52
|
- 1. DANIJELA BEDEKOVIĆ - HUS
|
FC - Juniors (female) -56
|
- 1. ANA GRGURIĆ - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
|
- 2. DANIJELA BEDEKOVIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 3. MATEA JURAŠKOVIĆ - ARMUS
|
FC - Juniors (female) -60
FC - Juniors (female) -65
|
- 1. EMA VUKOVIĆ - KBC "Bihać"
|
|
- 2. MAGDALENA LUJIĆ - PAKRAC
|
|
- 3. MATEJA ABRAMOVIĆ - KUTINA
|
FC - Juniors (female) -70
FC - Juniors (female) +70
LOW KICK (23)
LK - Seniors (male) -54
LK - Seniors (male) -57
LK - Seniors (male) -63,5
|
- 1. ANTE OPAČAK - KUTINA
|
|
- 2. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ - AGRAM
|
|
- 3. KRISTIJAN BAŠIĆ - CROATIA
|
|
- 4. MIRSAD DENJALIĆ - LEON GYM
|
|
- 5. TOMISLAV IVČETIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
LK - Seniors (male) -71
|
- 1. FILIP RAČIĆ - RAPTOR
|
|
- 2. TEO FARARIK - DRAGON&SOKOL
|
LK - Seniors (male) -75
|
- 1. AMIR KADIĆ - RAPTOR
|
|
- 2. ANTUN VILIČIĆ - LEON GYM
|
|
- 3. BRANIMIR FARKAŠ - BUSHIDO
|
LK - Seniors (male) -81
|
- 1. ANTONIO GABRIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. DARIO GVOZDANOVIĆ - JASTREB
|
|
- 3. HRVOJE MESEK - ARMUS
|
|
- 4. MARIO ILIJEVIĆ - OTOK
|
LK - Seniors (male) -86
|
- 1. ĐORĐE STOKIĆ - HUS
|
|
- 2. IVICA HARAMIJA - HUS
|
|
- 3. MARKO VIDOVIĆ - OTOK
|
|
- 4. TONI JELČIĆ - Mustang
|
LK - Seniors (male) -91
LK - Seniors (male) +91
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR RADONJIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 2. DEJAN BUŠIĆ - Kobra Gym
|
|
- 3. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS
|
LK - Seniors (female) -52
LK - Seniors (female) -56
LK - Seniors (female) -60
LK - Seniors (female) -65
|
- 1. KATARINA BENČINA - SVETI DUH
|
|
- 2. TEA SCANIA ĐAKIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
LK - Seniors (female) -70
LK - Seniors (female) +70
K1 (13)
K1 - Seniors (male) -54
K1 - Seniors (male) -57
|
- 1. HRVOJE VEŠLIGA - LEON GYM
|
|
- 2. MATIJA PUHEK - Kobra Gym
|
K1 - Seniors (male) -63,5
|
- 1. DOMINIK STOJANIĆ - AGRAM
|
|
- 2. FILIP SLOVINAC - LEON GYM
|
K1 - Seniors (male) -71
|
- 1. DINO BILANDŽIJA - IVANIĆ GRAD
|
|
- 2. NIKO ČURIĆ - BLITZ
|
K1 - Seniors (male) -75
|
- 1. ALEKSANDAR NJEŽIĆ - KBK Borac Banja Luka
|
|
- 2. ALEŠ ZAVEC - LEGIJA
|
|
- 3. DOMAGOJ BUHINJAK - SAMURAI
|
|
- 4. TOMISLAV SEKULIĆ - Mustang
|
K1 - Seniors (male) -81
|
- 1. ALEKSANDER STANKOV - LEGIJA
|
|
- 2. FILIP JURIĆ - BUSHIDO
|
|
- 3. MATEO KUZMINSKI - SAMURAI
|
K1 - Seniors (male) -86
K1 - Seniors (male) -91
K1 - Seniors (male) +91
K1 - Seniors (female) -52
K1 - Seniors (female) -56
K1 - Seniors (female) -60
K1 - Seniors (female) -65
K1 - Seniors (female) -70
K1 - Seniors (female) +70
|
|