PF - Učenici početnici -28
1. GABRIEL ANTONIO DI RUBERTI, LAV, Pula |
2. PATRIK ŠULC, KUTINA |
3. IVOR VLASTELIĆ, DRAGA |
3. ARIJAN ŠAIĆ, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici -32
1. DOMINIK CERČIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. PETAR BERVIDA, KUTINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici početnici +32
1. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA |
2. FILIP BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Učenice početnice -22
1. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
3. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice -28
1. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. DORA SKUPNJAK, KRAPINA |
3. LARA KRANJČEC, KRAPINA |
3. ANESA ČIRIĆ, KBC "Bihać" |
|
|
|
PF - Učenice početnice +32
1. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. JELENA BOJOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. LUNA MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Učenici -25
1. PETAR PREGLEJ, BURA |
2. ARIJAN ŠAIĆ, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici -28
1. LUKA UGRINA, BURA |
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenici +32
1. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. IVAN KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. JAKOV RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. KRISTIJAN KOPREK, KUTINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Učenice -25
1. KIRA CVETNIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. DORA SKUPNJAK, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -28
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
3. SIMONA MILANOVIĆ, ARMUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Učenice -32
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA |
3. ANA JOVIĆ, BURA |
3. LUNA DOMBA ORBANIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
| | | |
PF - Ml. Kadeti početnici
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici-47
1. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
2. ANTONI OBROVAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici+47
1. MATKO PREBEG, KUTINA |
2. EMAN SALIHOVIC, KBC "Bihać" |
|
|
|
| |
PF - Ml. Kadetkinje početnice
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice+47
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. SARAH BUDIČIN, PLANET SPORT |
3. EMA ŠOŠTARIĆ, KUTINA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. LUKA UGRINA, BURA |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA |
2. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA |
3. JOSIP ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. IVAN CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
2. DAVID KULAŠ, VELEBIT |
3. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. TEO GRGIĆ, 2002 - Odzak |
2. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT |
3. MATIJA PTIČAR, KUTINA |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. HANA ZUBER, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
3. ENA ČORAK, KUTINA |
3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
3. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
3. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN |
2. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT |
3. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. EMA KATIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
| | | |
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. MATEO GUZIĆ, POLAČA |
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LARA GAMAUF, KUTINA |
3. PAULA UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS |
2. CVITA KALCINA, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. PAOLA RONČEVIĆ, DRAGA |
2. MARIJA ERSTIC, PRETORIAN |
3. PETRA ZUBČIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. NIKOLINA BARTOLČIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. IVONA GALEŠIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. MARTA BARTULOVIĆ, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. BARBARA PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
2. MARTA BABIĆ VAREŠKO, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniori -69
1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
3. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -74
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ROKO BRENKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ROBERT CESAREC, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
| |