PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. MARKO BIŠKIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. MATEJ KAŠTIGAR, LAV, Medulin |
3. LOREN DOMBA, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. FRAN CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. IVAN BULJUBAŠIĆ, MAWASHI |
2. FRAN PEČEK, KUTINA |
3. PATRIK ČAUŠ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MATEJ TURAK, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT |
2. IVAN SOVEC, ZMAJ |
3. LEOPOLD KATALINIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. GABRIJEL BURAZER, MALINSKA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. MIHAEL JAVOROVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. KARLO MIJIĆ, LOTUS |
3. ŽARKO PEDISIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. VALENTINO ŽUNAC, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB |
2. BRANKO SKOKO, TROGIR |
3. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. BRUNO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA |
2. DANIEL ŠTORGA, PLANET SPORT |
3. KARLO UŠLJEBRKA, MORNAR |
3. MARKO DERDIĆ, JASTREB |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK |
2. ELA ZNAOR, MALINSKA |
3. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. NIKA BARIČEVIĆ, VISOČICA |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. GRACIA MARIĆ, KUTINA |
2. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DORINDA SARTORI, TROGIR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -50
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. IVANA VIDRIH, DRAGA |
3. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. LARA DESPOT, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. KLARA ERLIĆ, POLAČA |
3. MATEA MILIŠA, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. EVITA-LARA BRKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
3. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LAURA RODMAN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. TEIDE UŠIĆ, LAV, Medulin |
2. NINA ORLOVIĆ, SUŠAK |
3. GORANA DJURIĆ, SUŠAK |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. SARA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
2. IVONA ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ANA PALADA, TROGIR |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Seniori -63
1. ERVIN KARAMAN, PLANET SPORT |
2. KENAN ŠEPEROVIĆ, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -69
1. BASARA ROBERT, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. EDI NURIKIĆ, VISOČICA |
3. MARKO BOLJAT, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -74
1. ADAM BLAUHORN, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. HARIS HADŽIPAŠIĆ, LAV, Pula |
3. IVAN AUGUSTINOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -79
1. ALVIN ALIŠIĆ, KVARNER |
2. JAKOV ILIČIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. IVAN PERETIN, LEGEND |
3. KRUNOSLAV JAGARIĆ, ŠKORPION |
|
|
|
PF - Seniori -84
1. JURE DRLJE, MAWASHI |
2. BRUNO SERDAREVIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. DANIEL SAMIRIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniori +94
1. MARINO ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. VLATKO ZNIKA, LEGEND |
3. NIKOLA MRAOVIĆ, VISOČICA |
|
| |
PF - Seniorke -50
1. PETRA LONČAR, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. MATEA SAGADIN, PLANET SPORT |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -55
1. LUCIJA POLOVINA, TIGAR, Karlovac |
2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. FANIKA HLUBOCKI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -60
1. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT |
2. PETRA MISKIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac |
3. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -65
1. VEDRANA HALINČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. ANĐELA STANIĆ, MAWASHI |
3. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke -70
1. ANA ZNAOR, SUŠAK |
2. NIKOLINA ĆATLAK, MAWASHI |
3. KARMEN GALAC, VELEBIT |
|
|
|
|
PF - Seniorke +70
1. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, MORNAR |
2. ANTONELA PERAIĆ, POLAČA |
|
|
|
| |