Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstvo Hrvatske u PF (Km, Sen) i KL (Sen)

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
POINT FIGHTING (125)

PF - Mlađi kadeti -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ARIAN RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP KLOBUČAR - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKO VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 7. RIKO LJUBIĆ - BTI

PF - Mlađi kadeti -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANO ANZIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEO NIKOLIĆ - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO VLAHEK - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEO PETERNEL - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NARDO MARELIĆ - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NIKO STOJKOVSKI - PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađi kadeti -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. DUJE MRĐA - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IAN ČIĆAK - NINJA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVOR NERALIĆ - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JOSIP ĆUMURDŽIĆ - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NARDO ŠKUGOR - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 7. OSKAR BRZOJA - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ŠIME ŠTEFANAC - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 9. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 10. VITO LAZARIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađi kadeti -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIAN MURATI - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID VRETENAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMIL MUJKIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP TOMAŠIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LEO MARIN - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEO MIŠČANČUK - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VITO MIHELČIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Mlađi kadeti -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA LOVRIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP MIČETIĆ - DRAGA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEON KIŠAN - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LOVRO PAVIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VILIM LOVREČIĆ - NINJA

PF - Mlađi kadeti +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KOMSIC - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN KRUNEŠ - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLO BAŠA - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLO VUNDAĆ - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIN MATIĆ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARKO KUTIJA - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARTIN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NOA MIŠČANČUK - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ROMAN DODIK - SUŠAK

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. EVA MATIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. CVITA CRLJEN - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMA HARMICAR - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVA VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVANA PODHRAŠKI - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA KURAN - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATEA DOŠEN - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NINA IVAS - HBD
  • CROATIA
  • 9. STEFANI OSKOMIĆ - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TENA KAČMARČIK - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TENA SMILJANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARBARA SIMONOVIĆ - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELA TOMAŠIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ - DRAGA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KATARINA KATANIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LADA VUKIĆ - NINJA

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIJANA MILETIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ERIN ARMAN - ZEUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GABRIELA STARČEVIĆ - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA BRBIĆ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 5. RENATA HOŠKO - KUTINA

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. JANA MAJCENIĆ - KRAPINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLA PTIČAR - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTA ŠEBAJ - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOL BIBER - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SARA BOBAN - MAWASHI

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA KATANIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTEA GLAVAŠ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTONIA BILEN - DRAGA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IRIS PETROVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LEELOO FIKET - BTI
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEONA ŠAMEC - KUTINA

PF - Seniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN UDOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATAN KATALINIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO JAKIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SANDI STENTA - PLANET SPORT

PF - Seniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEK KUŠAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO KATINIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEJ SARVAŠ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MORIS TRBULIN - PLANET SPORT

PF - Seniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON MUŠNJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO DORREN MANTILLA - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MICHAEL STENTA - PLANET SPORT

PF - Seniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN BARIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN BISCAN - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRIK BERGER - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Seniori -79

PF - Seniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO DŽIN - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. THOMAS MATIĆ - MAWASHI

PF - Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA SUDAR - NINJA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DEAN VIRAG - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KRISTIJAN PODVORAC - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ - SUŠAK

PF - Seniori -94

PF - Seniori +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURE DRLJE - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Seniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALICJA MARIA MIKULJAN - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA PRANJIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ

PF - Seniorke -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUNA SPASOJEVIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARA PEŠUT - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ZOA VIVODA - SUŠAK

PF - Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. DIANA JAKOVAC - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAOLA DUNDOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROKA PULJAK - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA ZNAOR - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEA ŠOLIĆ - Borac

PF - Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA MIHALIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA GAZILJ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA BAKALAR - TIGAR, Slunj
KICK LIGHT (71)

KL - Seniori -57

KL - Seniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ERMIN SALI - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ MATOŠEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS

KL - Seniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO DRAŽIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINO SUDIĆ - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONHARD ŠARIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO KAMENJARIN - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARKO DORREN MANTILLA - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEO KRSNIK - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NIKO BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ŠIME KOVAČEVIĆ - AMENO

KL - Seniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO MUSIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BORNA ŠOLIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FILIP BIRKIĆ - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. FILIP MATIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 7. FRAN BISCAN - LEGEND
  • CROATIA
  • 8. IVAN VUKUŠIĆ - KOBRA, Bjelovar
  • CROATIA
  • 9. IVAN ZELIĆ - PALESTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LEON SABO - FIGHT FACTORY - VALPOVO
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MARKO MLINARIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 12. TONI PREMIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 13. UROŠ PAJIĆ - KING

KL - Seniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENIO DUKIC - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP KRALJEVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP ŽIC - SPORT LIFE
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIO UŽILA - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ZVONIMIR JELENIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

KL - Seniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRO KARLIĆ - SPORT LIFE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE MARKOVIC - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BOŽE PAVIŠKOV - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GAJ ĆOSIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JOSIP HANAK - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KARLO ŠPANJOL - SPORT LIFE
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUKA MATIJAŠEVIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MATIJA LUKETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MIHAEL KAJIC - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 10. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION

KL - Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMAN POZDEROVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VICE DRAŽIN - UNI RENT

KL - Seniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PATRIK RAPAIĆ - MEGA CENTAR

KL - Seniori +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE TURALIJA - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ARDIT BERISHA - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMAGOJ JAKŠIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EUGEN LALJAK - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEJ OVČARIK - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MIKAEL GOLUBOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 7. SANDY MANDEKIĆ - DRAGA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VALENTINO LEŠIĆ - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ - MORNAR

KL - Seniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA SOVEC - ZMAJ

KL - Seniorke -55

KL - Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA REGVAT - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VLATKA KOVAČEVIĆ - DALMACIJA

KL - Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA DEŽELJIN - SPORT LIFE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JASENKA RIBARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIRELA RADIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SARA ŠPOLJAR - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TEA ŠOLIĆ - Borac
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TIHANA JAGODIĆ - FORTIS

KL - Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ZEC - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DIANA MLADIĆ - ZMAJ

KL - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVONA GALEŠIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split