Odabrano natjecanje: Prvenstvo Hrvatske u LK (Sen) i LC (Ks) i KL (Jun)


BORILIŠTE
 
      
0011/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -32CROATIA ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) PTF 0:3MATEA DOŠEN (VELEBIT) CROATIA
0021/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -32CROATIA SOFIJA MATEJAŠ (ZMAJ) PTF 0:3IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) CROATIA
0031/1LC - Starije kadetkinje -37CROATIA ANA NEMARNIK (FIGHTER) PTF 0:3DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) CROATIA
0041/1LC - Starije kadetkinje -32CROATIA MATEA DOŠEN (VELEBIT) PTF 3:0IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) CROATIA
0051/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -42CROATIA BEATA IVAS (HBD) PTF 3:0EMA PLEŠE (MOSLAVAC) CROATIA
0061/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -42CROATIA LANA BENČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) PTF 0:3EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PIT BULL, Split) CROATIA
0071/4LC - Starije kadetkinje -55CROATIA LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ (SUŠAK) RSC 3:0BRUNA ŠARKO (CROATIA) CROATIA
0081/1LC - Starije kadetkinje -42CROATIA BEATA IVAS (HBD) DSQ 0:3EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PIT BULL, Split) CROATIA
0091/4LC - Starije kadetkinje -55CROATIA PAULA IVANA MADVED (SUŠAK) PTF 0:3ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) CROATIA
0101/4LC - Starije kadetkinje -55CROATIA MARIJA ANTOANETA HRANIĆ (ZMAJ) DSQ 3:0MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK) CROATIA
0111/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -55CROATIA ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) PTF 3:0LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ (SUŠAK) CROATIA
0121/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -55CROATIA ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) PTF 3:0MARIJA ANTOANETA HRANIĆ (ZMAJ) CROATIA
0131/4LC - Starije kadetkinje -60CROATIA LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) PTF 0:3VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) CROATIA
0141/1LC - Starije kadetkinje -55CROATIA ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) PTF 3:0ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) CROATIA
0151/4LC - Starije kadetkinje -60CROATIA NAOMI DVORNIK (PIT BULL, Split) PTF 0:3ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) CROATIA
0161/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -60CROATIA MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) DSQ 3:0VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) CROATIA
0171/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -60CROATIA ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) AB 0:3MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT) CROATIA
0181/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -65CROATIA BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) PTF 3:0NIKOL ŠIMOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) CROATIA
0191/2LC - Starije kadetkinje -65CROATIA PETRA SIMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) PTF 0:3ANGELA KARIN (HBD) CROATIA
0201/1LC - Starije kadetkinje -60CROATIA MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) PTF 3:0MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT) CROATIA
0211/1LC - Starije kadetkinje -65CROATIA BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) AB 3:0ANGELA KARIN (HBD) CROATIA
0221/8KL - Juniori -74CROATIA MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMINATOR) WO 0:3IVAN CELJAK (PIT BULL, Split) CROATIA
0231/8KL - Juniori -74CROATIA MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) AB 3:0NINOSLAV PLENTAJ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) CROATIA
0241/4KL - Juniorke -55CROATIA EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING) RSC 3:0NICOLE BULJAN (MORNAR) CROATIA
0251/4KL - Juniorke -60CROATIA ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) RSC 3:0MATEA JOSIPOVIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) CROATIA
0261/4KL - Juniori -74CROATIA KARLO KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) AB 3:0IVAN CELJAK (PIT BULL, Split) CROATIA
0271/4KL - Juniori -74CROATIA LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAUR) PTF 1:2ROKO PRIBUDIĆ (MORNAR) CROATIA
0281/4KL - Juniori -74CROATIA MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) PTF 3:0JOSIP ČIKOTIĆ (TERMINATOR) CROATIA
0291/4KL - Juniori -74CROATIA DAVID TOPIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) PTF 0:3PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) CROATIA
0301/2KL - Juniori -79CROATIA JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS) PTF 1:2IVAN MLADINA (PAUCI) CROATIA
0311/2KL - Juniori -94CROATIA IVO VULETIĆ (SVETI JURE, Gata) PTF 1:2ANDREA CHIRCOTA (KING) CROATIA
0321/2KL - Juniorke -50CROATIA ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) PTF 3:0SERENA CORONICA (BUJE) CROATIA
0331/2KL - Juniorke -50CROATIA ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE) PTF 0:3PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) CROATIA
0341/2KL - Juniorke +70CROATIA PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) PTF 3:0LINA RADMAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) CROATIA
0351/2KL - Juniorke -55CROATIA MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORIAN) PTF 1:2EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING) CROATIA
0361/2KL - Juniorke -55CROATIA TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA CENTAR) PTF 0:3ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) CROATIA
0371/2KL - Juniorke -60CROATIA LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) DSQ 3:0ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) CROATIA
0381/2KL - Juniorke -60CROATIA TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA) PTF 0:3NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT) CROATIA
0391/2KL - Juniori -74CROATIA KARLO KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) DSQ 3:0ROKO PRIBUDIĆ (MORNAR) CROATIA
0401/2KL - Juniori -74CROATIA MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) PTF 0:3PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) CROATIA
0411/1KL - Juniori +94CROATIA TONI PEŠO (UNI RENT) DSQ 3:0ROKO MARASOVIĆ (TERMINATOR) CROATIA
0421/1KL - Juniorke -65CROATIA ANA SUTLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) PTF 0:3ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) CROATIA
0431/1KL - Juniorke -70CROATIA LUCIJA PAPARIĆ (SPORT LIFE) PTF 0:3MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) CROATIA
0441/1KL - Juniori -79CROATIA IVAN MLADINA (PAUCI) AB 0:3FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) CROATIA
0451/1KL - Juniori -94CROATIA FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) AB 3:0ANDREA CHIRCOTA (KING) CROATIA
0461/1KL - Juniorke -50CROATIA ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) PTF 0:3PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) CROATIA
0471/1KL - Juniorke +70CROATIA IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORIAN) AB 0:3PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) CROATIA
0481/1KL - Juniorke -55CROATIA EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING) PTF 3:0ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) CROATIA
0491/1KL - Juniorke -60CROATIA LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) PTF 3:0NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT) CROATIA
0501/1KL - Juniori -74CROATIA KARLO KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) KO 3:0PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) CROATIA