001 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -32 | ANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
PTF 0:3 | MATEA DOŠEN (VELEBIT) |
002 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -32 | SOFIJA MATEJAŠ (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
003 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -37 | ANA NEMARNIK (FIGHTER) |
PTF 0:3 | DORA MATIĆ (JASTREB) |
004 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -32 | MATEA DOŠEN (VELEBIT) |
PTF 3:0 | IVANA KRUNEŠ (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
005 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | BEATA IVAS (HBD) |
PTF 3:0 | EMA PLEŠE (MOSLAVAC) |
006 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | LANA BENČIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
PTF 0:3 | EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PIT BULL, Split) |
007 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
RSC 3:0 | BRUNA ŠARKO (CROATIA) |
008 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -42 | BEATA IVAS (HBD) |
DSQ 0:3 | EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA (PIT BULL, Split) |
009 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | PAOLA IVANA MEDVED (SUŠAK) |
PTF 0:3 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
010 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | MARIJA ANTOANETA HRANIĆ (ZMAJ) |
DSQ 3:0 | MAGALI PALISKA (SUŠAK) |
011 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:0 | LUCIJA DUNDOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
012 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
PTF 3:0 | MARIJA ANTOANETA HRANIĆ (ZMAJ) |
013 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | LANA NOHA (MOSLAVAC) |
PTF 0:3 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
014 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -55 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
PTF 3:0 | ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ (KUTINA) |
015 | 1/4 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | NAOMI DVORNIK (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) |
016 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
DSQ 3:0 | VICTORIA PEKAS (BUDOKAI LABIN) |
017 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | ELENA ČVEK (NINJA) |
AB 0:3 | MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT) |
018 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKOL ŠIMOVIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
019 | 1/2 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | PETRA SIMIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | ANGELA KARIN (HBD) |
020 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -60 | MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
PTF 3:0 | MAGDALENA TOKIĆ (VELEBIT) |
021 | 1/1 | LC - Starije kadetkinje -65 | BARBARA BUNJEVAC (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
AB 3:0 | ANGELA KARIN (HBD) |
022 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -74 | MARKO JANKOVIĆ (TERMINATOR) |
WO 0:3 | IVAN CELJAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
023 | 1/8 | KL - Juniori -74 | MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) |
AB 3:0 | NINOSLAV PLENTAJ (KOBRA, Bjelovar) |
024 | 1/4 | KL - Juniorke -55 | EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING) |
RSC 3:0 | NICOLE BULJAN (MORNAR) |
025 | 1/4 | KL - Juniorke -60 | ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
RSC 3:0 | MATEA JOSIPOVIĆ (TROJAN ISTRA) |
026 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | KARLO KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) |
AB 3:0 | IVAN CELJAK (PIT BULL, Split) |
027 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | LEON HADŽIĆ (MINOTAUR) |
PTF 1:2 | ROKO PRIBUDIĆ (MORNAR) |
028 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 3:0 | JOSIP ČIKOTIĆ (TERMINATOR) |
029 | 1/4 | KL - Juniori -74 | DAVID TOPIĆ (PIT BULL, Split) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
030 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -79 | JOSIP PEREMIN (ARMUS) |
PTF 1:2 | IVAN MLADINA (PAUCI) |
031 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -94 | IVO VULETIĆ (SVETI JURE, Gata) |
PTF 1:2 | ANDREA CIRCOTA (KING) |
032 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -50 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
PTF 3:0 | SERENA CORONICA (BUJE) |
033 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -50 | ANĐELINA VIDEC (BUJE) |
PTF 0:3 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
034 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke +70 | PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 3:0 | LINA RADMAN (IVANIĆ GRAD) |
035 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -55 | MIHAELA TOPALLI (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 1:2 | EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING) |
036 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -55 | TIA PAULINA SRIĆA (MEGA CENTAR) |
PTF 0:3 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
037 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -60 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
DSQ 3:0 | ROKA PULJAK (TIGAR, Karlovac) |
038 | 1/2 | KL - Juniorke -60 | TARA GAĆEŠA (KUTINA) |
PTF 0:3 | NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT) |
039 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | KARLO KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) |
DSQ 3:0 | ROKO PRIBUDIĆ (MORNAR) |
040 | 1/2 | KL - Juniori -74 | MARKO MLINARIĆ (ARMUS) |
PTF 0:3 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |
041 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori +94 | TONI PEŠO (UNI RENT) |
DSQ 3:0 | ROKO MARASOVIĆ (TERMINATOR) |
042 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -65 | ANA SUTLOVIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
PTF 0:3 | ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
043 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -70 | LUCIJA PAPARIĆ (SPORT LIFE) |
PTF 0:3 | MARTINA BUTERIN (VELEBIT) |
044 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -79 | IVAN MLADINA (PAUCI) |
AB 0:3 | FILIP ČIČEK (IMPACT) |
045 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -94 | FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ (JASTREB) |
AB 3:0 | ANDREA CIRCOTA (KING) |
046 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -50 | ANA SOVEC (ZMAJ) |
PTF 0:3 | PAOLA TOMRECAJ (PRETORIAN) |
047 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke +70 | IVONA GALEŠIĆ (PRETORIAN) |
AB 0:3 | PETRA PERKOVIĆ (MEGA CENTAR) |
048 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -55 | EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ (KING) |
PTF 3:0 | ANA JOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
049 | 1/1 | KL - Juniorke -60 | LEONA BARTOLIN (NINJA) |
PTF 3:0 | NIKA PAVIČIĆ (VELEBIT) |
050 | 1/1 | KL - Juniori -74 | KARLO KEDVEŠ (BLITZ) |
KO 3:0 | PATRIK BERGER (ZAGREB) |