Odabrano natjecanje: PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE - Full Contact, Kick Light

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
Kick light (36)

KL - Seniori -57

KL - Seniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ

KL - Seniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIEL CAR - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV MASTELIĆ - KNEZ

KL - Seniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN STRINIĆ - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN SANKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO BOLJAT - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TONI KURSAR - HBD

KL - Seniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEONARDO TOPČAGIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN CVRLJE - KNEZ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO ŠARE - VELEBIT

KL - Seniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO RUKAVINA - MLADOST
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO SERDAREVIĆ - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN GRGIĆ - MEGA CENTAR

KL - Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN LOVRIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIN ORLOVIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOLA TOMIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ZORAN MILOŠ - PAUCI

KL - Seniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURE ŠUĆA - KNEZ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NINO ALEBIĆ - KNEZ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STJEPAN IVKO - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIHOMIR RUBIL - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ŽELJKO LABROVIĆ - KNEZ

KL - Seniori +94

KL - Seniorke -50

KL - Seniorke -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONELA HREN - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA CVITAN - PAUCI

KL - Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. DIANA TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARINA ŠARAR - MEGA CENTAR

KL - Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRENA ŽUNEC - MLADOST
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KRISTINA PETKOVIĆ - HBD

KL - Seniorke -70

KL - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANKA RIBIČIĆ - PAUCI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARGARITA BOŽANIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SASKIA BAJIN - KING
Full contact (89)

FC - Juniori -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA GAŠPAR - SVETI JURE, Vrgorac

FC - Juniori -54

FC - Juniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO SUDIĆ - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS

FC - Juniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SKROZA MATEO - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.

FC - Juniori -63,5

FC - Juniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIJEL GUĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HRVOJE SIKAVICA - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOZO STUPALO - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA PETRIČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ZVONE VRKIC - MORNAR

FC - Juniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTON LJUCOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEO ODAK - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA ČAČIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROBERTO BRAJKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TOMISLAV NIKOLIC - ARGENTIN STYLE

FC - Juniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN KUČIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO DORIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKICA RADONIĆ - SVETI JURE, Vrgorac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI KEŠINA - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Juniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP PALADA - TROGIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJANO RADIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATE SKELIN - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SLAVEN ŠARAVANJA - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.

FC - Juniori -86

FC - Juniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK MARETIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN ĐUKA - PAUCI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHOVIL ŽDERIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Juniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. HRVOJE UJEVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO UŠLJEBRKA - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV ERCEG - AMENO

FC - Juniorke -48

    CROATIA
  • 1. GRACIA MARIĆ - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINA LONČAR - IMOTSKI

FC - Juniorke -52

FC - Juniorke -56

FC - Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIJA ČVRK - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DIANA FRANKE - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA JOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Juniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTINA BORAS - IMOTSKI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VEDRANA VIDOVIC - MORNAR

FC - Juniorke -70

FC - Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniori -51

FC - Seniori -54

FC - Seniori -57

FC - Seniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTO NAKIC - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. STJEPAN BRČIĆ - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV VUĐAN - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VILSON DEMAJ - IVANIĆ GRAD

FC - Seniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE OPAČAK - KUTINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN ZIDAR - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO PINTARIĆ - LEON GYM

FC - Seniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO TAĆI - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIO KATIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. OGNJEN LEDINŠČAK - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SILVIJE KEBET - ŠKORPION

FC - Seniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM BLAUHORN - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMIR BAGAVAC - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON PALJUŠIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIJO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP TADIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN VUKMAN - TROGIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VLATKO ŽAJA - MORNAR

FC - Seniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO ALFIREVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP GRGURIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GORDAN BAKŠIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JOŠKO SMOLJIĆ - TROGIR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LEO ERCEGOVIĆ - TERMINATOR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATIJA MAĐERIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 8. STANKO JERMELIC - MORNAR

FC - Seniori -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAMIR JUNAKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVOR PERKOVIĆ - PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JACOB KOSIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIN ROSO - SVETI DUH

FC - Seniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP ĆEPIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATE LABROVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NENAD KOVAČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURE ĐONLIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA DOMAZET - PAUCI

FC - Seniorke -48

FC - Seniorke -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ŽELJANA PITEŠA - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONELA BEGONJA-ORLIC - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA REGVAT - ZAGREB
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MONIKA BABIĆ - LEON GYM

FC - Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJA BODAČ - PIT BULL, Split

FC - Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIPA MERČEP - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SANJA KUŠETA - MORNAR

FC - Seniorke -70

FC - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA BAJIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIVES RADIĆ - PIT BULL, Split