SC - DJEVOJČICE -25
1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA |
2. MARIJETA JURIČEV, HBD |
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
|
|
|
|
SC - DJEVOJČICE -32
1. TENA BAUER, ZAGREB |
2. ANĐELA JURIČEV GRGIĆ, HBD |
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
SC - DJEVOJČICE +32
1. VALENTINA BOLTUŽIĆ, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. LAURA MARKOVIĆ, ZAGREB |
3. LANA MUJIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
| | | |
SC - DJEČACI -22
1. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, ZAGREB |
2. KARLO KATALINIĆ, ZAGREB |
3. BORNA NAČINOVIĆ, DRAGA |
3. LEON KRKLEC, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
SC - DJEČACI -25
1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA |
2. KARLO KATALINIĆ, ZAGREB |
3. LUCAS RADOVIĆ, ZAGREB |
|
|
|
|
SC - DJEČACI -28
1. ERIK BERTOŠA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. PATRIK VRHOVEC, KRAPINA |
3. MATEJ SARVAŠ, DRAGA |
|
|
|
|
SC - DJEČACI -32
1. ANTONIO PELČIĆ, BURA |
2. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
3. STJEPAN SEDAK, MAČE |
3. JOSIP NEŽMAHEN, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
SC - DJEČACI +32
1. MATEJ KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. MARIN STEPČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MARTIN PAVLAKOVIĆ, ZAGREB |
3. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
|
| | | |
SC - MLAĐE KADETKINJE -32
1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK |
2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MICHELLE KRSNIK, KRAPINA |
|
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐE KADETKINJE -37
1. BRIGITA BEDI, DRAGA |
2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐE KADETKINJE -42
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK |
2. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐE KADETKINJE +47
1. LORENA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. SARA VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
|
|
|
| |
SC - MLAĐI KADETI -28
1. MARTIN MAJSEC, BTI |
2. ERIK BERTOŠA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐI KADETI -37
1. TONY RUBELJ, HBD |
2. MATEJ KNEZ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐI KADETI -42
1. FRAN CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MARIN STEPČIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, ZAGREB |
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐI KADETI -47
1. LUKA JUKIĆ, KNEZ |
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, ZAGREB |
3. FRAN CINDRIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. TINO PARAVIĆ, DRAGA |
|
|
|
SC - MLAĐI KADETI +47
1. LUKA JUKIĆ, KNEZ |
2. DUJE IVAS, HBD |
3. JOZO STUPALO, KNEZ |
3. FILIP VUKAS, DRAGA |
|
| | | |
SC - STARIJE KADETKINJE -50
1. LUCIJA CICVARA, ZAGREB |
2. FRANKA FONOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. IVANA VIDRIH, DRAGA |
|
|
|
|
SC - STARIJE KADETKINJE -55
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - STARIJE KADETKINJE -60
1. NIKOLINA POŽEGA, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. LEILA PILAKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - STARIJE KADETKINJE +65
1. MARA IKIĆ, DRAGA |
2. IVONA ŠTEFANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
| |
SC - STARIJI KADETI -47
1. FILIP GRBIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. JURICA TUŠKAN – HEPAK, MAČE |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - STARIJI KADETI -57
1. JOZO STUPALO, KNEZ |
2. LUKA JUKIĆ, KNEZ |
3. DANIJEL RUBELJ, HBD |
|
|
|
|
SC - STARIJI KADETI -69
1. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, ZAGREB |
2. STIPE FISTONIĆ, HBD |
3. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
|
|
|
|
SC - STARIJI KADETI +69
1. MIHAEL PAVLAKOVIĆ, ZAGREB |
2. SIMJON TOMLJENOVIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MATE LABROVIĆ, KNEZ |
3. MATKO ŽIVČIĆ, ZAGREB |
|
| |
SC - JUNIORI -57
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. IVAN POŽEGA, DRAGA |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - JUNIORI -63
1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. MISLAV MASTELIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
| |
SC - SENIORI -69
1. MISLAV MASTELIĆ, KNEZ |
2. MARIO MASTELIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
SC - SENIORI -79
1. MARIN CVRLJE, KNEZ |
2. MARIO MASTELIĆ, KNEZ |
3. IVICA JERŠEK, BUŠIDO |
|
|
| |