Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

K1 - Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.VALENTINO KLEMIĆTOMISLAV GYMK1-JUN-M-63,54411110
2.DANI GRABNERMORNARK1-JUN-M-7122626
3.BORNA BILANDŽIĆSVETI DUHK1-JUN-M-6722616
4.GABRIJEL OJDANICMORNARK1-JUN-M+9122616
5.STJEPAN SEDAKZMAJK1-JUN-M-5722616
6.FILIP MATIĆHUS OSIJEKK1-JUN-M-7522606
7.ILIR DESKAJPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-6022606
8.ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆMORNARK1-JUN-M-9122504
9.VITO KOŠARŠKORPIONK1-JUN-M-8111313
10.IVAN JURIČPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-5111303
11.MORIS MACUKATROJAN-ISTRAK1-JUN-M-8611303
12.DAVOR AMULIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-63,532613
13.DENIS ERICKINGK1-JUN-M-9132613
14.DOMINIK BURAZERSPARTAN GYMK1-JUN-M-7532603
15.ZVONIMIR MARIĆIMPACTK1-JUN-M-63,532501
16.FILIP IVEŠIĆHUS OSIJEKK1-JUN-M-7121310
17.ROKO UZELACAMENOK1-JUN-M-8121310
18.IVAN JUKIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-63,521402
19.LUKA PLELIBLITZK1-JUN-M-63,521402
20.ANDREJ JURMANOVIĆSVETI DUHK1-JUN-M-63,521300
21.DINO DOBRKOVIĆMORNARK1-JUN-M+9121300
22.IGOR ŠURINAPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-6021300
23.LEO BRČINADALMACIJAK1-JUN-M-7521300
24.MARIO RAVLIĆDALMACIJAK1-JUN-M-7521300
25.MATEO BOLFANOMIŠALJK1-JUN-M-7121300
26.ILIJA BRKANOMIŠALJK1-JUN-M-911010-1
27.ANTE TOMIĆAMENOK1-JUN-M-571000-3
28.ANTE KAPOVIĆDALMATINOK1-JUN-M-861000-3
29.ANTONIO FILJIĆKOBRAK1-JUN-M-711000-3
30.BORNA BALIĆSVETI DUHK1-JUN-M-63,51000-3
31.FILIP KOVAČKOBRAK1-JUN-M-811000-3
32.GAJ RUKAVINAOMIŠALJK1-JUN-M-63,51000-3
33.GORAN BANOVIĆARMUSK1-JUN-M-911000-3
34.IVAN VRSALOVIĆMORNARK1-JUN-M-63,51000-3
35.LUKA HORVATMORNARK1-JUN-M-601000-3
36.MARIO CVITKOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-671000-3
37.MARKO PERKOVIĆKOBRAK1-JUN-M+911000-3
38.MARKO ŠTRKALJDALMATINOK1-JUN-M-911000-3
39.MATEJ ILIĆHUS OSIJEKK1-JUN-M+911000-3
40.MIHAEL FILJIĆKOBRAK1-JUN-M-511000-3
41.MISLAV LOZINAPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-M-63,51000-3
42.NIKOLA BISKUPOVIĆMORNARK1-JUN-M-751000-3
43.NOA IGNECAMENOK1-JUN-M-751000-3
44.PAOLO BALISTRIERITROJAN-ISTRAK1-JUN-M-63,51000-3
45.PATRIK BAČANIHUS OSIJEKK1-JUN-M-711000-3
46.PAULO ROGULJMORNARK1-JUN-M-671000-3
47.RAUL SUNARAAMENOK1-JUN-M-751000-3
48.SALAHUDIN ŠUKETROJAN-VODNJANK1-JUN-M-601000-3
49.TONI ŠULJANOVIĆAMENOK1-JUN-M-571000-3
50.UROŠ PAJIĆKINGK1-JUN-M-63,51000-3

K1 - Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.CHIARA KALANJVIKTORIAK1-JUN-Ž-6011303
2.KRISTINA TRESELJMORNARK1-JUN-Ž-5611303
3.NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆVIKTORIAK1-JUN-Ž+7011303
4.TINA RADMANPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-Ž-6511201
5.LARA MADIDUBRAVAK1-JUN-Ž-6521402
6.LEE LALIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-Ž-6021300
7.ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆVIKTORIAK1-JUN-Ž-651000-3
8.LUCIJA MOJTIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-JUN-Ž+701000-3
9.LUCIJA DELIĆMORNARK1-JUN-Ž-561000-3
10.MIHAELA ANIĆMORNARK1-JUN-Ž-601000-3

K1 - Seniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.ANTE BUZOVUNI RENTK1-SEN-M-7533705
2.DINO TAĆIAMENOK1-SEN-M-7122626
3.BRUNO NINČEVIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-M-8122606
4.PETAR JAMANSPARTAN GYMK1-SEN-M-8622606
5.ANTO ŠIRIĆSPARTAN GYMK1-SEN-M+9122504
6.TONI ĆATIPOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-M-9122504
7.AMEL DIZDAREVIĆKINGK1-SEN-M-6711303
8.KRISTIAN KOLAJOFCK1-SEN-M-5711303
9.ROKO DOŽDORPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-M-63,511303
10.NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆARMUSK1-SEN-M-6011201
11.ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆSVETI DUHK1-SEN-M-7532705
12.VLATKO ŽAJAMORNARK1-SEN-M-7521412
13.IVAN DAJAKMORNARK1-SEN-M-7521310
14.IVAN LETICASPARTAN GYMK1-SEN-M-7521300
15.JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆHUS OSIJEKK1-SEN-M-7121300
16.KRISTIJAN MIŠKULINKOBRAK1-SEN-M-7121300
17.LUKA JAMANBLITZK1-SEN-M-8621300
18.LUKA ŽULJEVICUNI RENTK1-SEN-M-9121300
19.MARKO ČIZMIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-M-8121300
20.MUHAMET DESKAJPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-M-6721300
21.PETAR MUŠURAAMENOK1-SEN-M-7121300
22.TOMISLAV CERIĆBLITZK1-SEN-M-7521300
23.MARINO HORVATMORNARK1-SEN-M-752120-2
24.KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆLEON GYMK1-SEN-M-751010-1
25.PATRIK RAPAIĆMEGA CENTARK1-SEN-M-911010-1
26.PATRIK JURAKTRNJEK1-SEN-M-601010-1
27.PETAR DREŽNJAKMORNARK1-SEN-M+911010-1
28.FRAN PAPIĆCROATIAK1-SEN-M-751000-3
29.IVAN NOVOSELIVANIĆ GRADK1-SEN-M-751000-3
30.IVAN ZIDARSVETI DUHK1-SEN-M-63,51000-3
31.KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆBUSHIDOK1-SEN-M-751000-3
32.LEO PERKOVIĆSVETI DUHK1-SEN-M-811000-3
33.LUKA ŽULJEVIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-M-911000-3
34.LUKA MIKLEČIĆDUBRAVAK1-SEN-M-571000-3
35.LUKA VARGOVIĆDUBRAVAK1-SEN-M-811000-3
36.MARIO ZEDNIKMORNARK1-SEN-M-861000-3
37.MARKO MIŠURAAMENOK1-SEN-M-861000-3
38.MARKO BAKOVIĆAMENOK1-SEN-M-671000-3
39.NEDILJKO ŠIPIĆMORNARK1-SEN-M-711000-3
40.PETAR KRIŠKOVIĆIMPACTK1-SEN-M-711000-3
41.TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆAMENOK1-SEN-M+911000-3

K1 - Seniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.MARIJA BODAČPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-Ž-6522626
2.NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-Ž-6022606
3.KARMELA MAKELJADALMATINOK1-SEN-Ž-5622504
4.HELENA JURIŠIĆMORNARK1-SEN-Ž-7011303
5.IVONA LUČIĆSVETI DUHK1-SEN-Ž-5211303
6.LUCIJA BILOBRKPIT BULL, SplitK1-SEN-Ž+7011303
7.ANA FILIPOVIĆIVANIĆ GRADK1-SEN-Ž-5621402
8.KRISTINA MIKECTITAN GYMK1-SEN-Ž-602120-2
9.TIHANA ULAKOVIĆTRNJEK1-SEN-Ž-601010-1
10.ANTONIJA GOLUBIĆDUBRAVAK1-SEN-Ž-651000-3
11.GLORIA DRETVIĆTRNJEK1-SEN-Ž+701000-3
12.IVA DODIGLEON GYMK1-SEN-Ž-561000-3
13.MARIA FRANJIĆBUSHIDOK1-SEN-Ž-601000-3
14.NIVES RADIĆDALMATINOK1-SEN-Ž-701000-3
15.SARA MATOSEVICTRNJEK1-SEN-Ž-561000-3
16.SARA ŠPOLJARTITAN GYMK1-SEN-Ž-651000-3
17.SNJEŽANA PRGOMETDALMATINOK1-SEN-Ž-521000-3