Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

PF- Seniori +94

1011
81
8
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
107
15
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
 
 
1012
274
0
ROBERT KRČELIĆ (HUS-OS)
109
10
PERO GAZILJ (AMENO)
 
1015
107
0
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
109
10
PERO GAZILJ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PERO GAZILJ, AMENO
2. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
3. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF- Seniorke -65

1016
103
10
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
299
0
LARA MATOŠEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
1017
102
0
KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (AMENO)
233
0
NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ (BUDOL)
 
1020
103
10
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
102
0
KRISTINA RAVLIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANĐELA STANIĆ, AMENO
2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, AMENO
3. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----

PF- Seniorke +70

1019
105
10
ELA FILIPOVIĆ (AMENO)
261
15
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----
3. ----

LC- Seniori -94

2020
108
3
JURE DRLJE (AMENO)
284
0
JOSIP PALADA (TROGIR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
2. JOSIP PALADA, TROGIR
3. ----
3. ----

LC- Seniori +94

2021
19
3
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
174
0
ANTONIO GIBAS (KOBRABJ)
 
 
2022
220
3
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
110
0
ZVONIMIR BOBAN (AMENO)
 
2024
221
3
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
40
0
FILIP ŽIVKOVIĆ (ŠK)
 
 
2025
168
0
EUGEN LALJAK (LOŠINJ)
78
0
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2028
19
2
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
220
1
ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI (ROVINJ)
 
 
 
 
2029
221
0
LUKAS JURIĆ (ROVINJ)
78
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
2032
19
0
MARKO FILIPOVIĆ (KBK MOS)
78
3
BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ (ROVINJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
2. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. LUKAS JURIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI, BUDOKAI

LC- Seniorke -65

2031
104
3
ANĐELA STANIĆ (AMENO)
300
0
LARA MATOŠEVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANĐELA STANIĆ, AMENO
2. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. ----
3. ----

LC- Seniorke +70

2034
106
1
ELA FILIPOVIĆ (AMENO)
262
2
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (SUŠAK)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELA FILIPOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----
3. ----

K1- Juniori -57

R2014
181
0
TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ (AMENO)
13
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
 
 
183
ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO)
 
R2035
13
3
STJEPAN SEDAK (ZMAJ)
183
0
ANTE TOMIĆ (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. STJEPAN SEDAK, ZMAJ
2. ANTE TOMIĆ, AMENO
3. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----

K1- Juniori -75

130
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
R2006
155
3
MARIO RAVLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
189
0
NOA IGNEC (AMENO)
 
R2007
156
3
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
298
0
NIKOLA BISKUPOVIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
R2008
114
0
RAUL SUNARA (AMENO)
150
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R2026
130
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
155
0
MARIO RAVLIĆ (DUGIRAT)
 
 
 
 
R2027
156
0
LEO BRČINA (DUGIRAT)
150
3
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
R2044
130
3
FILIP MATIĆ (HUS-OS)
150
0
DOMINIK BURAZER (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FILIP MATIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
2. DOMINIK BURAZER, SPARTAN GYM
3. MARIO RAVLIĆ, DALMACIJA
3. LEO BRČINA, DALMACIJA

K1- Juniori -81

41
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
 
 
R2018
188
3
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
173
0
FILIP KOVAČ (KOBRABJ)
 
R2038
41
3
VITO KOŠAR (ŠK)
188
0
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO
3. FILIP KOVAČ, KOBRA
3. ----

K1- Seniori -67

83
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R1011
29
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
185
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
R1036
83
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
29
0
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----

K1- Seniori -71

111
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
 
 
R1004
184
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
96
0
PETAR KRIŠKOVIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R1005
293
0
NEDILJKO ŠIPIĆ (MORNAR)
112
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
 
 
131
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R1024
111
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
184
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
 
 
 
 
R1025
112
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
131
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R1043
111
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
131
0
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO

K1- Seniori -86

87
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
 
 
R1006
228
0
ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS)
187
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
 
152
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
 
289
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
 
R1026
87
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
187
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
R1027
152
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
289
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
 
R1044
87
0
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
152
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

K1- Seniori +91

R1016
195
0
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
153
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
R1017
287
0
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
206
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
 
R1039
153
2
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
287
1
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR
3. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO
3. ----