Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

K1- Seniori -57

R1030
205
0
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
119
3
KRISTIAN KOLAJ (OFC)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. ----
3. ----

K1- Seniori -60

R1031
71
1
PATRIK JURAK (TRNJE)
252
2
NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ (ARMUS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ, ARMUS
2. PATRIK JURAK, TRNJE
3. ----
3. ----

K1- Seniori -63,5

R1032
31
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
51
0
IVAN ZIDAR (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split
2. IVAN ZIDAR, SVETI DUH
3. ----
3. ----

K1- Seniori -67

83
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
R1011
29
3
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
185
0
MARKO BAKOVIĆ (AMENO)
 
R1036
83
3
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
29
0
MUHAMET DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
2. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MARKO BAKOVIĆ, AMENO
3. ----

K1- Seniori -71

111
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
 
 
R1004
184
3
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
96
0
PETAR KRIŠKOVIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R1005
293
0
NEDILJKO ŠIPIĆ (MORNAR)
112
3
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
 
 
131
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R1024
111
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
184
0
KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN (KOBRABJ)
 
 
 
 
R1025
112
0
PETAR MUŠURA (AMENO)
131
3
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R1043
111
3
DINO TAĆI (AMENO)
131
0
JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DINO TAĆI, AMENO
2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN, KOBRA
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO

K1- Seniori -75

49
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
 
R1001
279
3
IVAN DAJAK (MORNAR)
171
0
FRAN PAPIĆ (CRO)
 
R1002
250
1
KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ (LEONGYM)
294
2
MARINO HORVAT (MORNAR)
 
 
151
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
 
219
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
 
 
R1003
198
3
TOMISLAV CERIĆ (BLITZ)
215
0
KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ (BUSHIDO)
 
100
IVAN NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
 
 
192
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
R1007
49
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
279
0
IVAN DAJAK (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R1008
294
0
MARINO HORVAT (MORNAR)
151
3
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
 
 
R1009
219
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
198
0
TOMISLAV CERIĆ (BLITZ)
 
 
 
 
R1010
100
0
IVAN NOVOSEL (IVNCG)
192
3
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
R1028
49
3
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
151
0
IVAN LETICA (SPARTAN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R1029
219
1
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
192
2
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
R1045
49
1
ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
192
2
ANTE BUZOV (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE BUZOV, UNI RENT
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. IVAN LETICA, SPARTAN GYM

K1- Seniori -81

R1012
38
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
21
0
LUKA VARGOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
 
R1013
54
0
LEO PERKOVIĆ (SV. DUH)
90
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R1037
38
3
BRUNO NINČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
90
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. LUKA VARGOVIĆ, DUBRAVA
3. LEO PERKOVIĆ, SVETI DUH

K1- Seniori -86

87
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
 
 
R1006
228
0
ANDREJ JURINEC (ARMUS)
187
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
 
152
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
 
289
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
 
R1026
87
3
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
187
0
MARKO MIŠURA (AMENO)
 
 
 
 
R1027
152
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
289
0
MARIO ZEDNIK (MORNAR)
 
R1044
87
0
LUKA JAMAN (BLITZ)
152
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR
3. MARKO MIŠURA, AMENO

K1- Seniori -91

R1014
27
2
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
213
1
PATRIK RAPAIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
R1015
35
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ (PITBUL)
193
3
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
R1038
27
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
193
0
LUKA ŽULJEVIC (UNIRENT)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA ŽULJEVIC, UNI RENT
3. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
3. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K1- Seniori +91

R1016
195
0
TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ (AMENO)
153
3
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
R1017
287
0
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
206
0
SIMON KRIZMANIĆ (KING)
 
R1039
153
2
ANTO ŠIRIĆ (SPARTAN)
287
1
PETAR DREŽNJAK (MORNAR)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ, SPARTAN GYM
2. PETAR DREŽNJAK, MORNAR
3. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO
3. ----