Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Sen), LC (Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
POINT FIGHTING (33)

PF- Seniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEJ SKOKIĆ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SERGEY TE - FUTURA

PF- Seniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM HERCOG - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF- Seniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA

PF- Seniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. THOMAS MATIĆ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB

PF- Seniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ - HUS OSIJEK

PF- Seniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF- Seniori +84

PF- Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLO LAZARIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF- Seniori -94

PF- Seniori +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURE DRLJE - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PERO GAZILJ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ROBERT KRČELIĆ - HUS OSIJEK

PF- Seniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA LONČAR - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF- Seniorke -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKA BEŠENIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj

PF- Seniorke -60

PF- Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NINA NEGOVANOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN

PF- Seniorke +65

PF- Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT

PF- Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
LIGHT CONTACT (49)

LC- Seniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO STOJANOVIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ SKOKIĆ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SERGEY TE - FUTURA

LC- Seniori -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM HERCOG - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ERIK TOMAC - TIGAR BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHAEL HALLER - SVETI DUH

LC- Seniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. DUJE MATIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IGOR ŠUŠNJAR - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KRISTIJAN KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEONHARD ŠARIĆ - PRETORIAN
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TOMISLAV KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA

LC- Seniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP TUŠKAN - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO OPŠIVAĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VILIM UREMOVIĆ - JASTREB

LC- Seniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. KEVIN PRANJIC - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO NUJIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ZORIN MAKAROVIĆ - HUS OSIJEK

LC- Seniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAMIR ANDRIĆ - TIGAR BROD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KRISTIAN BENEDETTI - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TOMISLAV CUKOR - HUS OSIJEK

LC- Seniori +84

LC- Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ GUDAC - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO ŽOVIN - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NEMANJA KESER - BUDOKAI

LC- Seniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP PALADA - TROGIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JURE DRLJE - AMENO

LC- Seniori +94

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO GIBAS - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BORIS MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ESMIR SULEJMANOSKI - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EUGEN LALJAK - VIKTORIA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FILIP ŽIVKOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUKAS JURIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARKO FILIPOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ZVONIMIR BOBAN - AMENO

LC- Seniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA VIŠKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA LONČAR - TIGAR, Karlovac

LC- Seniorke -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA REGVAT - CICVARA TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLINA POŽEGA - TIGAR, Slunj

LC- Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KORINA ZUGAN - FIGHTER

LC- Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA STANIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA MATOŠEVIĆ - HUS OSIJEK

LC- Seniorke +65

LC- Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT

LC- Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA FILIPOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LORENA JURIŠIĆ - SUŠAK
K1 STYLE (125)

K1- Juniori -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN JURIČ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAEL FILJIĆ - KOBRA

K1- Juniori -54

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA ARTIČEK - DUBRAVA

K1- Juniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE TOMIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TONI ŠULJANOVIĆ - AMENO

K1- Juniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. IGOR ŠURINA - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ILIR DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA HORVAT - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE - TROJAN-VODNJAN

K1- Juniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ JURMANOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BORNA BALIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVOR AMULIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GAJ RUKAVINA - OMIŠALJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN JUKIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN VRSALOVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUKA PLELI - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MISLAV LOZINA - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 9. PAOLO BALISTRIERI - TROJAN-ISTRA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. UROŠ PAJIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 11. VALENTINO KLEMIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ - IMPACT

K1- Juniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAULO ROGULJ - MORNAR

K1- Juniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO FILJIĆ - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANI GRABNER - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP IVEŠIĆ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEO BOLFAN - OMIŠALJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PATRIK BAČANI - HUS OSIJEK

K1- Juniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK BURAZER - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP MATIĆ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEO BRČINA - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIO RAVLIĆ - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKOLA BISKUPOVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NOA IGNEC - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 7. RAUL SUNARA - AMENO

K1- Juniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP KOVAČ - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROKO UZELAC - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION

K1- Juniori -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE KAPOVIĆ - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MORIS MACUKA - TROJAN-ISTRA

K1- Juniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. DENIS ERIC - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GORAN BANOVIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ILIJA BRKAN - OMIŠALJ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO ŠTRKALJ - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ZVONIMIR MATKOVIĆ - MORNAR

K1- Juniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO DOBRKOVIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJEL OJDANIC - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO PERKOVIĆ - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEJ ILIĆ - HUS OSIJEK

K1- Juniorke -48

K1- Juniorke -52

K1- Juniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTINA TRESELJ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA DELIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NICOL MEDIĆ - MORNAR

K1- Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA KALANJ - VIKTORIA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEE LALIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHAELA ANIĆ - MORNAR

K1- Juniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA MADI - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TINA RADMAN - PIT BULL, Split

K1- Juniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA MAYER - DUBRAVA

K1- Juniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA MOJTIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ - VIKTORIA

K1- Seniori -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO BABIĆ - MORNAR

K1- Seniori -54

K1- Seniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ - OFC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ - DUBRAVA

K1- Seniori -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLA JOSIPOVIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PATRIK JURAK - TRNJE

K1- Seniori -63,5

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ZIDAR - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROKO DOŽDOR - PIT BULL, Split

K1- Seniori -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO BAKOVIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MUHAMET DESKAJ - PIT BULL, Split

K1- Seniori -71

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO TAĆI - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KRISTIJAN MIŠKULIN - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NEDILJKO ŠIPIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR KRIŠKOVIĆ - IMPACT
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PETAR MUŠURA - AMENO

K1- Seniori -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE BUZOV - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FRAN PAPIĆ - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN DAJAK - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN LETICA - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN NOVOSEL - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KRISTIAN NEVISTIĆ - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KRUNOSLAV RUŽIĆIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARINO HORVAT - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TOMISLAV CERIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 11. VLATKO ŽAJA - MORNAR

K1- Seniori -81

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEO PERKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA VARGOVIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO ČIZMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1- Seniori -86

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ JURINEC - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA JAMAN - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIO ZEDNIK - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO MIŠURA - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR JAMAN - SPARTAN GYM

K1- Seniori -91

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA ŽULJEVIC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRIK RAPAIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split

K1- Seniori +91

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTO ŠIRIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR DREŽNJAK - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SIMON KRIZMANIĆ - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ - AMENO

K1- Seniorke -48

K1- Seniorke -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVONA LUČIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET - DALMATINO

K1- Seniorke -56

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVA DODIG - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARMELA MAKELJA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SARA MATOSEVIC - TRNJE

K1- Seniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. KRISTINA MIKEC - TITAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIA FRANJIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIHANA ULAKOVIĆ - TRNJE

K1- Seniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA GOLUBIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA BODAČ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SARA ŠPOLJAR - TITAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ - HUS OSIJEK

K1- Seniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. HELENA JURIŠIĆ - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIVES RADIĆ - DALMATINO

K1- Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. GLORIA DRETVIĆ - TRNJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA BILOBRK - PIT BULL, Split
TRENERI (51)

Treneri

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR ZORIĆ - OMIŠALJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ALEN BORBAŠ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTE GRBAVAC - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ARPAD JAKŠA - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. BERNARD BAN - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. BORIS DUGONJIĆ - SPARTAN GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 7. BRANKO FIBINGER - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DAMIR LAMBAŠA - DALMATINO
  • CROATIA
  • 9. DANIJEL ŠIMUNDIĆ - BLITZ
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DARIO JURISIC - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 11. DARKO KOLAR - IMPACT
  • CROATIA
  • 12. DINKO IVANIŠEVIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • CROATIA
  • 13. DRAGAN FRANJKOVIĆ - SVETI DUH
  • CROATIA
  • 14. DUŠKO PEJOVIĆ - DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 15. EMIL RAMIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 16. GORDAN VATAVUK - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 17. IGOR IVOŠEVIĆ - MEGA CENTAR
  • CROATIA
  • 18. IGOR KRIZMANIĆ - BUSHIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 19. IVAN TABAK - MORNAR
  • CROATIA
  • 20. IVICA HARAMIJA - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 21. IVICA IVIĆ - ARMUS
  • CROATIA
  • 22. IVICA SPEVEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 23. JOSIP ČIKOTIĆ - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 24. JOSIP FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
  • CROATIA
  • 25. JOSIP PERKOVIĆ - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 26. JOSIP SOVEC - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 27. LEON BENETA - LEON GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 28. LEONARDO KOMSIC - KING
  • CROATIA
  • 29. LUKA ORUČEVIĆ - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 30. LUKA TOMIĆ - PIT BULL, Split
  • CROATIA
  • 31. MARIJAN BARIŠIĆ - IMPACT
  • CROATIA
  • 32. MARIO KOŠAR - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 33. MILIVOJ BAJIĆ - AMENO
  • CROATIA
  • 34. MILJENKO ŠARAC - UNI RENT
  • CROATIA
  • 35. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 36. PERO GAZILJ - MAWASHI
  • CROATIA
  • 37. PERO MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 38. ROBERT KATUŠIĆ - OMEGA
  • CROATIA
  • 39. SELIMIR BOGUNOVIĆ - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 40. SRĐAN ŠPIRK - TRNJE
  • CROATIA
  • 41. STJEPAN PASKA - IMPACT
  • CROATIA
  • 42. TOMISLAV ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
  • CROATIA
  • 43. VANJA REHAK - CICVARA TEAM
  • CROATIA
  • 44. ZDRAVKO BEGOVIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 45. ZORAN CICVARA - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 46. ZVONIMIR ČIKOTIĆ - DALMACIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 47. ZVONKO BORBAŠ - HUS OSIJEK
  • CROATIA
  • 48. ŽELJKO DERDIĆ - JASTREB

Trenerice

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARMEN GALAC - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATA ŠARE - VELEBIT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SAMANTHA KRIZMANIĆ - OFC