Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks/Sen), K1 (Jun, Sen)

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
PF - Stariji kadeti

PF - Stariji kadeti-42

1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR

PF - Stariji kadeti-47

1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB
2. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS

PF - Stariji kadeti-52

1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK

PF - Stariji kadeti-57

1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LUKA PLANINAC, PLANET SPORT
3. NOA REPIĆ, OMEGA
3. PATRIK BERGER, KBK ZAGREB

PF - Stariji kadeti-63

1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. MATEJ SARVAŠ, SUŠAK
3. MATIJA HMELINA, JASTREB
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT

PF - Stariji kadeti-69

1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANTONIO MIKULIĆ, POLAČA
3. VIKTOR BRZOJA, VELEBIT
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti+69

1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS

PF - Starije kadetkinje

PF - Starije kadetkinje-32

1. EVA GAL, LEGEND
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR

PF - Starije kadetkinje-42

1. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. ANĐELINA VIDEC, BUJE

PF - Starije kadetkinje-46

1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN
3. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN
3. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Starije kadetkinje-50

1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. LORENA ZEBA, BTI

PF - Starije kadetkinje-55

1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. NIKA PAVIČIĆ, VELEBIT

PF - Starije kadetkinje-60

1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA
3. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS

PF - Starije kadetkinje-65

1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MILICA MATIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LANA KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje+65

1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. ANA SUTLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LANA PALIĆ, HUS

PF - Seniori

PF - Seniori-63

1. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ADAM HERCOG, OMEGA

PF - Seniori-69

1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK
3. MIHAEL MATIJEVIĆ, HUS
3. FILIP OSTRIHON, HUS

PF - Seniori-74

1. VILIM UREMOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. THOMAS MATIĆ, MAWASHI
3. LEONHARD ŠARIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. FILIP MAROŠI, HUS

PF - Seniori-79

1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. VALENTINO ŽUNAC, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. KARLO MIJIĆ, LOTUS
3. PETAR MAROŠI, HUS

PF - Seniori-84

1. MARINO FARAGUNA, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Seniori-89

1. MIROSLAV GRGIĆ, MOSLAVAC
2. MARKO ŽOVIN, HUS

PF - Seniori+94

1. JURE DRLJE, AMENO
2. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS
3. BRANIMIR LOKNAR, JASTREB

PF - Seniorke

PF - Seniorke-50

1. LUCIJA CICVARA, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MARA VICELJA, SUŠAK

PF - Seniorke-55

1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
2. KARLA BOBANOVIĆ, POLAČA
3. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR

PF - Seniorke-60

1. KRISTINA RAVLIĆ, AMENO
2. KATA ŠARE, VELEBIT
3. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS

PF - Seniorke-65

1. ELA ZNAOR, SUŠAK
2. ANA ALABER, LAV, Pula

PF - Seniorke-70

1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELIZABETA CRNKOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT

PF - Seniorke+70

1. VEDRANA HALINČIĆ, JASTREB
2. ANĐELA PANDŽA, LOTUS
3. LEONARDA IVAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN