Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)

DISCIPLINE
 
 

LC-Juniori

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.IVAN BERTIĆZMAJLC-JUN-M-8433909
2.MAURO-ANTONIO SRIĆASUŠAKLC-JUN-M-7433909
3.SANDY MANDEKIĆDRAGALC-JUN-M-7933807
4.ANTONIO JURMANPLANET SPORTLC-JUN-M-6322606
5.ŠIMUN FILIPOVIĆKUTINALC-JUN-M-6922504
6.ROBERT KRČELIĆHUS OSIJEKLC-JUN-M+9411303
7.STJEPAN SEDAKZMAJLC-JUN-M-5711303
8.ŽARKO PEDISIĆPRETORIANLC-JUN-M-8911303
9.LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-M-8432603
10.ADRIAN BARIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-M-6921402
11.FRAN ČANDRLIĆDRAGALC-JUN-M-7921300
12.MARKO LIOVIĆOMEGALC-JUN-M-7921300
13.MATEJ ILIĆHUS OSIJEKLC-JUN-M+9421300
14.MATIJA PUŠELJIĆEXCALIBUR LC-JUN-M-84, LC-JUN-M-8921300
15.PREDRAG ŠANTIĆEXCALIBUR LC-JUN-M-7421300
16.DOREN MARKO MANTILLASUŠAKLC-JUN-M-632100-3
17.LUKA SMOLICPRETORIANLC-JUN-M-6310000
18.PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-M-791010-1
19.ARMAN JAPIĆCROATIALC-JUN-M-841000-3
20.DAVID KERŠEVANIĆADRIA GYMLC-JUN-M-841000-3
21.DAVID BOCKAJMINOTAURLC-JUN-M-791000-3
22.DAVID JOZIPOVIĆMAWASHILC-JUN-M-741000-3
23.DINO BABACPRETORIANLC-JUN-M-571000-3
24.HARI KORACAVRSARLC-JUN-M-741000-3
25.IVAN KRALJEVIĆCROATIALC-JUN-M-691000-3
26.LEON BONNO PERAČIĆBUDOKAILC-JUN-M-891000-3
27.LEONARDO RADANOVIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-M-841000-3
28.LUKA ANTUNOVIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-M-841000-3
29.MARIO LONČARMAWASHILC-JUN-M-631000-3
30.MICHELL VULETIĆTROJAN-ISTRALC-JUN-M-791000-3
31.PAOLO LAZARIĆBUDOKAI LABINLC-JUN-M+941000-3
32.PATRIK IFKOHUS OSIJEKLC-JUN-M-691000-3
33.PATRIK BAČANIHUS OSIJEKLC-JUN-M-741000-3

LC-Juniorke

 Ime i prezimeKlubKategorijaBor.Pob.Bod.KO.Raz.
1.EMMA LINIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-Ž-6022606
2.UNA MARAVIĆKUTINALC-JUN-Ž-5522606
3.DIANA HALEPOVIĆMEGA CENTARLC-JUN-Ž-5011303
4.DORIS MAGDIĆKUTINALC-JUN-Ž+7011303
5.ELA ZNAORSUŠAKLC-JUN-Ž-6511303
6.LORENA JURIŠIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-Ž-7011303
7.SARA PEŠUTSUŠAKLC-JUN-Ž-5521300
8.TARA JAGNJIĆEXCALIBUR LC-JUN-Ž+7021300
9.LORENA POŽEGATIGAR, SlunjLC-JUN-Ž-602120-2
10.BRIGITA BEDISUŠAKLC-JUN-Ž-601010-1
11.CHIARA RYTZFIGHTERLC-JUN-Ž+701000-3
12.HANI PAĆALATMINOTAURLC-JUN-Ž-601000-3
13.KLARA PRPIĆCROATIALC-JUN-Ž-651000-3
14.LENA KUNDAVIKTORIALC-JUN-Ž-551000-3
15.LUCIJA BAKALARTIGAR, SlunjLC-JUN-Ž-701000-3
16.NIKA CERANIĆSUŠAKLC-JUN-Ž-551000-3
17.PAOLA RONČEVIĆDRAGALC-JUN-Ž-501000-3