Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
PF-Stariji kadeti

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

1. IVAN UDOVIĆ, LAV, Pula
2. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR
3. ROKO RIBARIĆ, OMEGA
3. SANDY ŽUNIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1. KARLO KATINIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ, VIKTORIA
3. EMANUEL SUROP, DRAGA
3. FILIP ANDRIĆ, KING

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

1. DIEGO ALDIN, BURA
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, MINOTAUR
3. LEON ŽAJGAR, OMEGA
3. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1. ALEK KUŠAR, PLANET SPORT
2. LEON NOLA, MAWASHI
3. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1. ROKO BENIĆ, SVETI MATEJ
2. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj
3. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
3. EDI VUČKOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Stariji kadeti -63

1. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula
2. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. IVANO ČELIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. ENIO DUKIC, PRETORIAN
3. STJEPAN ANDRIĆ, OMEGA

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DANIJEL VODOPIJA, FIGHTER
3. JAN GREBENAR, HUS OSIJEK

PF-Starije kadetkinje

PF - Starije kadetkinje -37

1. ANA PRANJIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. ELLA HRVATIN, MINOTAUR

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

1. ANA JOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ELENA LJUBEK, ZMAJ
3. EVA LEONA KOMŠIĆ, KING
3. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

1. ELA MAGDIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
2. TIA PAULINA SRIĆA, SUŠAK
3. ANAI RAŽNJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN
2. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
3. LARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT
2. LANA BOGDAN, LOTUS
3. ANA SOVEC, ZMAJ
3. NIKA RADOVIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

1. NINA ETEROVIĆ, LOTUS
2. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS
3. LARA RADOČAJ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. EMINA HOTI, MEGA CENTAR

PF - Starije kadetkinje -65

1. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin
3. IVANA MIŠKOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. CHIARA RYTZ, FIGHTER
3. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN
3. LARA ŠIMIĆ, HUS OSIJEK