Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Ks), LC (Jun), KL (Sen), LK (Jun)


KLUB
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

KL - Seniori-84

3023
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
181
0
ALVIN ALIŠIĆ (MEGA.C.)
 
 
244
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
79
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
 
310
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3025
276
0
MLADEN SIKIRICA (MAWASHI)
244
3
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
 
 
 
 
3026
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
310
0
IVAN SAMBRAILO (PITBUL)
 
3028
244
0
MATEJ LEBO (TGRBROD)
79
3
IVAN BERTIĆ (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN BERTIĆ, ZMAJ
2. MATEJ LEBO, TIGAR BROD
3. IVAN SAMBRAILO, PIT BULL, Split
3. MLADEN SIKIRICA, MAWASHI

KL - Seniorke-65

3045
109
0
NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
76
3
DIANA FRANKE (ZMAJ)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DIANA FRANKE, ZMAJ
2. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniorke-70

3047
105
0
ANTONIJA ZEC (PITBUL)
50
3
NIVES RADIĆ (DALMATI)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. NIVES RADIĆ, DALMATINO
2. ANTONIJA ZEC, PIT BULL, Split
3. ----
3. ----

KL - Seniorke+70

3048
147
1
ANITA ŽILIĆ (ARMUS)
227
2
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
 
 
187
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
 
3049
227
0
VENKA KNEZEVIC (PRETORI)
187
3
LUCIJA BILOBRK (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split
2. VENKA KNEZEVIC, PRETORIAN
3. ANITA ŽILIĆ, ARMUS
3. ----

LK - Juniori-51

R026
285
3
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
180
0
ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER (MORNAR)
 
 
R027
179
0
MIHAEL FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
R049
285
0
RENE KALIMAN (DRAGA)
108
3
IVAN JURIČ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN JURIČ, PIT BULL, Split
2. RENE KALIMAN, DRAGA
3. MIHAEL FILJIĆ, KOBRA
3. ANTE KUTLEŠIĆ BIJADER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-60

R007
88
0
DAVID IVŠIĆ (CRO)
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
 
 
228
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
 
R008
200
0
LUCIJAN VALENČIĆ (DINAMIT)
74
3
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
 
 
104
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R036
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
228
0
SALAHUDIN ŠUKE (ZELG1)
 
 
 
 
R037
74
1
LUKA MIKLEČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
104
2
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
R057
192
3
IGOR ŠURINA (PITBUL)
104
0
ILIR DESKAJ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IGOR ŠURINA, PIT BULL, Split
2. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
3. SALAHUDIN ŠUKE, TROJAN-VODNJAN
3. LUKA MIKLEČIĆ, DUBRAVA

LK - Juniori-63,5

R009
193
3
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
32
0
MICHEL CVETKO (OFC)
 
 
R010
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
95
0
ERIC SANTO (KOBRABJ)
 
R011
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
282
0
PETAR MORIĆ (SVMATEJ)
 
 
R012
103
0
MISLAV LOZINA (PITBUL)
100
3
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R038
193
0
TOMISLAV LJELJAK (PITBUL)
114
3
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R039
65
3
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
100
0
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (IMPACT)
 
R058
114
2
DAVOR AMULIĆ (PITBUL)
65
1
UROŠ PAJIĆ (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. UROŠ PAJIĆ, KING
3. TOMISLAV LJELJAK, PIT BULL, Split
3. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, IMPACT

LK - Juniori-67

R013
46
0
ALEXANDAR CVETKO (OFC)
254
3
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
102
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R014
163
3
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
188
0
MARIN OZRETIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
R015
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
225
0
PAOLO BALISTRIERI (ZELG)
 
R040
254
0
FRANCO JERKOVIĆ (SPARTAN)
102
3
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
R041
163
0
PAULO ROGULJ (MORNAR)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
R059
102
0
MARIO CVITKOVIĆ (PITBUL)
305
3
BORNA BILANDŽIĆ (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. PAULO ROGULJ, MORNAR
3. FRANCO JERKOVIĆ, SPARTAN GYM

LK - Juniori-71

R001
93
1
ANTONIO FILJIĆ (KOBRABJ)
157
2
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
 
 
284
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
199
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
 
 
51
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
267
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
 
 
159
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
194
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
37
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R018
157
0
NOA REŽIĆ (KBK SK)
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
 
 
 
 
R019
199
0
ANDRIJA CINOTTI (PKREŠ4)
51
3
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
R020
267
0
TOMISLAV MATIĆ (SPARTAN)
159
3
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
R021
194
0
ANTONIO PALIĆ (PITBUL)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R044
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
51
0
KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ (DOMSA)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
R045
159
0
DANI GRABNER (MORNAR)
37
3
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
R061
284
3
PATRIK GRĐAN (MLADOST)
37
0
FILIP IVEŠIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PATRIK GRĐAN, MLADOST
2. FILIP IVEŠIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. KRISTIJAN KOMLJENOVIĆ, DOMSA
3. DANI GRABNER, MORNAR

LK - Juniori-81

R016
201
0
ANDREJ GRUBJESIC (DINAMIT)
286
3
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
 
 
222
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
R017
306
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
190
0
LUKA DRAGIČEVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
297
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
R042
286
0
VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ (MLADOST)
222
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
 
 
 
 
R043
306
3
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
297
0
ROKO UZELAC (AMENO)
 
R060
222
3
PETAR TOPIĆ (PKREŠ4)
306
0
BORNA ŠOBOTA (SV. DUH)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETAR TOPIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. BORNA ŠOBOTA, SVETI DUH
3. VALENTINO FLORIJANIĆ, MLADOST
3. ROKO UZELAC, AMENO

LK - Juniorke-60

R033
107
3
DEA BOLANČA (PITBUL)
162
0
MIHAELA ANIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
111
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
R054
107
3
DEA BOLANČA (PITBUL)
111
0
LEE LALIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. DEA BOLANČA, PIT BULL, Split
2. LEE LALIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. MIHAELA ANIĆ, MORNAR
3. ----

LK - Juniorke-65

R034
113
3
TONIJA ŠUTIĆ (PITBUL)
72
0
LARA MADI (DUBRAVA)
 
 
110
TINA RADMAN (PITBUL)
 
R055
113
3
TONIJA ŠUTIĆ (PITBUL)
110
0
TINA RADMAN (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TONIJA ŠUTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. TINA RADMAN, PIT BULL, Split
3. LARA MADI, DUBRAVA
3. ----

LK - Juniorke-70

R035
189
3
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
185
0
LORENA MAYER (DUBRAVA)
 
 
271
ANA BEKAVAC (PITBUL)
 
R056
189
3
ANA STOJANOVIĆ (PITBUL)
271
0
ANA BEKAVAC (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANA STOJANOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANA BEKAVAC, PIT BULL, Split
3. LORENA MAYER, DUBRAVA
3. ----