Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (J), LC (Ks), KL (J) i K1 (J,S)

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
K1 - Juniori

K-1 - Juniori -51

1. ILIR DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. KARMELO JAKOVLJEVIĆ, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
3. PJETER CURI, TIGAR, Karlovac

K-1 - Juniori -54

1. KRISTIAN KOLAJ, OFC
2. BRANIMIR ZIRDUM, ARMUS

K-1 - Juniori -60

1. DAVOR AMULIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ROBERT ZUFIC, RUDAN

K-1 - Juniori -63,5

1. BORNA BILANDŽIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARIO CVITKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K-1 - Juniori -67

1. SKROZA MATEO, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. KARLO KOPIC, MORNAR
3. KREŠIMIR IVANOV, HUS OSIJEK

K-1 - Juniori -71

1. JOZO STUPALO, MORNAR
2. VIKTOR GOJAN, SPARTAN GYM
3. IVAN ZORO, PIT BULL, Split

K-1 - Juniori -75

1. VITO KOŠAR, ŠKORPION
2. FRAN PAPIĆ, CROATIA
3. MATKO BABIĆ, BLITZ
3. ŠIMUN BUOTIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K-1 - Juniori -81

1. LUKA ŽULJEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. JOSIP SAMARDŽIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. TOMISLAV CUKOR, HUS OSIJEK
3. EDIN HOROZOVIĆ, SVETI MATEJ

K-1 - Juniori -86

1. TOMISLAV BOGDANOVIC, PETAR KREŠIMIR IV.
2. IVAN PROJIC, RUDAN
3. GABRIJEL OJDANIC, MORNAR
3. VIKTOR TOPKIN, SISAK

K-1 - Juniori +91

1. PATRIK RAPAIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. KARLO TEŠIJA, PIT BULL, Split
3. FILIP PINTARIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

K1 - Juniorke

K-1 - Juniorke -65

1. KARMELA MAKELJA, DALMATINO
2. ŠEJLA OMIČEVIĆ, HUS OSIJEK
3. LAURA MEŠTROVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. NIKOLINA VIDAČKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K-1 - Juniorke +70

1. LUCIJA BILOBRK, PIT BULL, Split
2. KRISTINA MILKOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split

K1 - Seniori

K-1 - Seniori -60

1. DINO SUDIĆ, AMENO
2. ANTONIO ZIMAJ, TIGAR, Karlovac

K-1 - Seniori -63,5

1. MUHAMET DESKAJ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL, Split

K-1 - Seniori -67

1. ANDREJ KEDVEŠ, BLITZ
2. MATE BATUR, PIT BULL, Split
3. DENIS BARTOL, TRNJE
3. PETAR MUŠURA, AMENO

K-1 - Seniori -71

1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. FINKO BARIŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. DANIJEL BAŽANT, TROJAN-ISTRA

K-1 - Seniori -75

1. BRUNO NINČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. ANTONIO KRAJINOVIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. LOVRO VRBIĆ, TRNJE

K-1 - Seniori -81

1. GAJ ĆOSIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL, Zagreb
3. IVAN ŠUĆUR, PIT BULL, Split
3. IVAN PETROVIĆ, BLITZ

K-1 - Seniori -86

1. LUKA ŠIMIĆ, SVETI DUH
2. IVAN ČUKLIN, PIT BULL, Split
3. ANDI VRTAČIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. MARIO ZEDNIK, MORNAR

K-1 - Seniori -91

1. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. LUKA JAMAN, BLITZ
3. MARKO DELIĆ, TERMINATOR

K-1 - Seniori +91

1. ANTONIO PLAZIBAT, AMENO
2. TOMISLAV ČIKOTIĆ, AMENO
3. ANTE VERUNICA, FIGHT FACTORY

K1 - Seniorke

K-1 - Seniorke -48

1. SNJEŽANA PRGOMET, DALMATINO
2. MARTA MIKULČIĆ, LEON GYM

K-1 - Seniorke -52

1. ANA FILIPOVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. IVONA LUČIĆ, SVETI DUH
3. ANA BARIČEVIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
3. ŽELJANA PITEŠA, PIT BULL, Split

K-1 - Seniorke -60

1. DIANA FRANKE, ZMAJ
2. MONIKA BABIĆ, LEON GYM

K-1 - Seniorke -65

1. MAJA BRITVIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
2. FILIPA MERČEP, LOTUS
3. DAGMAR MARINIĆ, KUTINA

K-1 - Seniorke +70

1. LIDIA TOŠIĆ, PIT BULL, Split
2. BARBARA RAPIĆ, PIT BULL, Split