Odabrano natjecanje: Hrvatsko prvenstvo u PF (Dj/Jun), KL (Ks), FC (Jun, Sen)

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
PF - Dječaci

PF - Dječaci -24

1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL
2. ANDRIJA ERCEGOVIĆ KRANJAC, HBD
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI

PF - Dječaci -27

1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD
3. PATRIK ISKRA, SUŠAK
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB

PF - Dječaci -30

1. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR
2. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ, ŠKORPION
3. MARIN GOLUB, MARJAN 1975
3. JOSIP PERIĆ, HBD

PF - Dječaci -33

1. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB
2. DAVID MALINARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR

PF - Dječaci -36

1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD
2. BORNA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. VITO RENDIĆ, SUŠAK
3. JURE TOKIĆ, VELEBIT

PF - Dječaci +36

1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB
2. MARK MILOŠEVIĆ, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. DINO TABAIN, TROJAN-ISTRA
3. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj

PF - Djevojčice

PF - Djevojčice -24

1. TENA VUČETIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj
3. NINA IVAS, HBD
3. LUCIJA BABIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Djevojčice -27

1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB
2. LAURA BATELIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MIA HOPE HIRONS, MARJAN 1975

PF - Djevojčice -30

1. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI

PF - Djevojčice -33

1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. IRIS PETROVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NOLA PALADA, HBD

PF - Djevojčice -36

1. MIA VRANJEŠ, MAWASHI
2. MARIA MAGDALENA VULETA, SUŠAK

PF - Djevojčice +36

1. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI
2. LUCIJA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT
3. TONINA ŠAIN, HBD

PF - Juniori

PF - Juniori -63

1. ANTONIO JURMAN, PLANET SPORT
2. LUKAS JURAŠIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, SUŠAK

PF - Juniori -69

1. ADRIAN BARIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ

PF - Juniori -74

1. LUKA VRGOČ, KNEZ
2. MILE KIRIN, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. PATRIK BAČANI, HUS OSIJEK
3. IVAN BATARELO, LOTUS

PF - Juniori -79

1. MARKO DŽIN, PLANET SPORT
2. PAOLO BRKLJAČIĆ, SUŠAK

PF - Juniori -94

1. DINO TREŠNJIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB

PF - Juniori +94

1. PAOLO LAZARIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ROBERT KRČELIĆ, HUS OSIJEK

PF - Juniorke

PF - Juniorke -50

1. DIANA HALEPOVIĆ, MEGA CENTAR
2. IVA VUKOŠIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj
3. SARA KUTIĆ, PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniorke -60

1. SARA PEŠUT, SUŠAK
2. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI

PF - Juniorke +70

1. LUCIJA BAKALAR, TIGAR, Slunj
2. ANDREA DAMJANOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. NINA NOVAKOVIĆ, HBD