Odabrano natjecanje: HRVATSKO PRVENSTVO K-1 (J,S), LC (J), PF (SKAD,S)


UZRASTI
 
TEŽINE / UZRASTI
 
 

K1 - Seniori -54

RING 2036
281
0
ANTON PERISIN (AS)
260
3
VILSON DEMAJ (IVNCG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. VILSON DEMAJ, Ivanić Grad
2. ANTON PERISIN, ARGENTIN STYLE
3. ----
3. ----

K1 - Seniori -57

RING 2037
212
0
LUKA VRBANEC (LEONGYM)
120
3
FRANJO OPAČAK (TGRBROD)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. FRANJO OPAČAK, TIGAR -BROD
2. LUKA VRBANEC, Leon Gym
3. ----
3. ----

K1 - Seniori -60

RING 2019
257
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
152
0
AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ (KING)
 
 
213
TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEONGYM)
 
RING 2038
257
3
ROKO DOŽDOR (PITBUL)
213
0
TOMISLAV VUĐAN (LEONGYM)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ROKO DOŽDOR, PIT BULL
2. TOMISLAV VUĐAN, Leon Gym
3. AMEL DIZDAREVIĆ, KING
3. ----

K1 - Seniori -63,5

RING 2002
311
0
ANTONIO NERALIĆ (PITBZG)
215
3
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
 
 
6
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
RING 2003
50
1
MARIN SLAVIĆ (OFC)
240
2
MARKO BRKANIĆ (TITAN)
 
 
214
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
RING 2026
215
0
MARIO PETEK (LEONGYM)
6
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
 
 
 
 
RING 2027
240
2
MARKO BRKANIĆ (TITAN)
214
1
STJEPAN BRČIĆ (LEONGYM)
 
RING 2042
6
3
ANTE OPAČAK (KUTINA)
240
0
MARKO BRKANIĆ (TITAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE OPAČAK, Kutina
2. MARKO BRKANIĆ, TITAN GYM
3. MARIO PETEK, Leon Gym
3. STJEPAN BRČIĆ, Leon Gym

K1 - Seniori -67

RING 2020
58
0
SILVIJE KEBET (ŠKORPI)
93
3
MARIO KATIĆ (AMENO)
 
 
RING 2021
192
0
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
238
0
DARIO VUGDELIJA (TITAN)
 
RING 2039
93
0
MARIO KATIĆ (AMENO)
192
0
IVAN VUKOVIĆ (BUSHIDO)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. MARIO KATIĆ, AMENO
2. ----
3. SILVIJE KEBET, ŠKORPION
3. ----

K1 - Seniori -71

RING 2004
61
2
ADAM BLAUHORN (CICV)
164
1
IVAN ZIDAR (SV.DUH)
 
 
RING 2005
107
0
DARIO DAMJANOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
202
3
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
 
RING 2006
114
0
STJEPAN ZAJEC (SV.DUH)
149
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
RING 2007
233
0
DOMINIK PERCAČ (LEONGYM)
121
3
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
 
RING 2028
61
0
ADAM BLAUHORN (CICV)
202
3
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
 
 
 
 
RING 2029
149
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
121
0
PETAR ŠARAC (TGRBROD)
 
RING 2043
202
0
LEON PALJUŠIĆ (MORNAR)
149
3
LUKA TOMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. LUKA TOMIĆ, PIT BULL
2. LEON PALJUŠIĆ, MORNAR
3. PETAR ŠARAC, TIGAR -BROD
3. ADAM BLAUHORN, CICVARA TEAM Zagreb

K1 - Seniori -75

RING 2008
207
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
122
0
MARIN JELIĆ (TGRBROD)
 
 
RING 2009
211
1
LUKA VUKAS (LEONGYM)
239
2
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
 
RING 2010
115
0
GAJ ĆOSIĆ (SV.DUH)
94
3
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
 
 
80
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
 
RING 2030
207
3
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
239
0
IVAN STRINIĆ (UNIRENT)
 
 
 
 
RING 2031
94
0
HRVOJE MESEK (ARMUS)
80
3
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
 
RING 2044
207
1
VLATKO ŽAJA (MORNAR)
80
2
TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ (IVNCG)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. TIHOMIR VRANJIĆ, Ivanić Grad
2. VLATKO ŽAJA, MORNAR
3. HRVOJE MESEK, ARMUS
3. IVAN STRINIĆ, UNI RENT

K1 - Seniori -81

RING 2001
46
2
ANTE BURUM (OFC)
99
1
MATIJA MAĐERIĆ (ARMUS)
 
 
297
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
157
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
 
 
90
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
116
ANTUN VRUĆINA (SV.DUH)
 
 
1
KRISTIJAN SLAČEK (SAMOBOR)
 
228
ALBAN MORINA (CRO)
 
 
88
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
RING 2015
46
0
ANTE BURUM (OFC)
297
3
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
 
 
RING 2016
157
1
FILIP GRGURIĆ (KING)
90
2
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
 
RING 2017
116
3
ANTUN VRUĆINA (SV.DUH)
1
0
KRISTIJAN SLAČEK (SAMOBOR)
 
 
 
 
RING 2018
228
0
ALBAN MORINA (CRO)
88
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
RING 2034
297
2
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
90
1
LUKA JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
RING 2035
116
0
ANTUN VRUĆINA (SV.DUH)
88
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
RING 2046
297
0
MARKO ČIZMIĆ (PITBUL)
88
3
PETAR JAMAN (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. PETAR JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM
2. MARKO ČIZMIĆ, PIT BULL
3. ANTUN VRUĆINA, Sveti Duh
3. LUKA JAMAN, SPARTAN GYM

K1 - Seniori -86

RING 2011
310
3
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
108
0
MARIO DUJMOVIĆ (HUS-OS)
 
 
RING 2012
124
3
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
3
0
MARKO ANĐELIĆ (SAMOBOR)
 
RING 2013
86
3
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
229
0
LEO PAVIČIĆ (CRO)
 
 
RING 2014
209
3
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (NENO333)
4
0
PETAR TABAK (SAMOBOR)
 
RING 2032
310
3
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
124
0
TONI MIKELIĆ (ZELG1)
 
 
 
 
RING 2033
86
3
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
209
0
BERNARDO STANIČIĆ (NENO333)
 
RING 2045
310
3
IVAN ČUKLIN (PITBUL)
86
0
MARKO MARTINJAK (SPARTAN)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. IVAN ČUKLIN, PIT BULL
2. MARKO MARTINJAK, SPARTAN GYM
3. TONI MIKELIĆ, KBK "TROJAN" VODNJAN
3. BERNARDO STANIČIĆ, SPORT LIFE-RAB

K1 - Seniori -91

RING 2022
109
0
ZVONIMIR ČOTRA (HUS-OS)
275
3
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
 
 
RING 2023
147
0
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
223
0
NINO TOLIC (LEONGYM)
 
RING 2040
275
0
TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ (PITBUL)
147
3
ANDRIJA LEKIĆ (PITBUL)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANDRIJA LEKIĆ, PIT BULL
2. TONI ĆATIPOVIĆ, PIT BULL
3. ----
3. ZVONIMIR ČOTRA, Hus Osijek

K1 - Seniori +91

RING 2024
161
0
SENAD RAMAKIĆ (KING)
129
3
TONI MILANOVIC (PITBUL)
 
 
RING 2025
153
3
ANTE VERUNICA (KING)
231
0
ROMANO AHMETAGIĆ (CRO)
 
RING 2041
129
1
TONI MILANOVIC (PITBUL)
153
2
ANTE VERUNICA (KING)
 
Osvajači medalja
1. ANTE VERUNICA, KING
2. TONI MILANOVIC, PIT BULL
3. ROMANO AHMETAGIĆ, CROATIA-Sisak
3. SENAD RAMAKIĆ, KING