Odabrano natjecanje: CROATIA OPEN 2021.

DISCIPLINE
 
UZRASTI
 
 
PF - Dječaci početnici

PF - Dječaci početnici -25

1. JAKOV IVIĆ, OMEGA
2. LENNY BALAŽIĆ, OMEGA

PF - Dječaci početnici -32

1. MARKO VLAHEK, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. MATE UDOVIČIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. NOEL BALEN, DRAGA

PF - Dječaci početnici +32

1. MARKO VLAHEK, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ROK STANIŠIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. LEON FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. JOSIP MIČETIĆ, DRAGA

PF - Djevojčice početnice

PF - Djevojčice početnice -25

1. KARLA GRGIĆ, LEGEND
2. DORA FRECE, KUTINA
3. ARIELA MARKOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. MIA IVIĆ, ARMUS

PF - Djevojčice početnice -32

1. TESSA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
2. EMA HARMICAR, KUTINA
3. LUCIJA KURAN, MAWASHI

PF - Dječaci

PF - Dječaci -25

1. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI

PF - Dječaci +32

1. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađi kadeti

PF - Mlađi kadeti -28

1. BORNA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA

PF - Mlađi kadeti -32

1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
3. LUKA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
3. NARDO MARELIĆ, HBD

PF - Mlađi kadeti -37

1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. VITO LAZARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. FRAN TURK, KUTINA
3. LEO MARIN, HBD

PF - Mlađi kadeti -42

1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
3. DAVID DRAŽETIĆ, ZEUS
3. FILIP MIGLES, OMEGA

PF - Mlađi kadeti -47

1. PATRICK PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. ZÁDORI ALEX, BEREMEND SPORT KFT

PF - Mlađi kadeti +47

1. MARIN VULETIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. DOMAGOJ FIKET, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. BÁBA PÉTER, BEREMEND SPORT KFT
3. SIMON RITOŠA, ZEUS

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32

1. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA
2. ANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. IVANA KRUNEŠ, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37

1. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA
2. LUCIJA BRBIĆ, MAWASHI
3. ERIN ARMAN, ZEUS
3. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42

1. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
2. RENATA HOŠKO, KUTINA
3. ELISA BERTOŠA, ZEUS
3. EMA ANĐELA ŽAJA, PIT BULL, Split

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47

1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. SARA BOBAN, MAWASHI
3. JELENA JURINEC, NINJA
3. ELENA HUDIN, KBV Ormož

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47

1. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ
2. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ
3. LENA FRANKOVIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI

PF - Stariji kadeti

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

1. NIKO STOJKOVSKI, PLANET SPORT
2. TIN PETRIĆ, PLANET SPORT

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

1. DAVID VRETENAR, PLANET SPORT
2. EMIL MUJKIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

1. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI
2. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

1. NOA JAKLIN, PLANET SPORT
2. BORNA ŠARIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC
3. TONI URSIĆ, MAWASHI

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

1. VANJA BURMUDŽIJA, KUTINA
2. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. DJORDJE KRSMANOVIC, KBV "KOBRA" ISTOCNO SARAJEVO
3. TINO PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

1. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN
2. ANDRIJA ANIĆ, NINJA

PF - Starije kadetkinje

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

1. ANTONELA CESAREC, KRAPINA
2. ANĐELINA FILIPOVIĆ, KUTINA
3. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
3. ANA HUDIN, KBV Ormož

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

1. LORENA ZEBA, BTI
2. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ
3. DORA MIČETIĆ, DRAGA
3. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI

PF - Starije kadetkinje -65

1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD
2. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ, BUDOKAI
3. MATEA LOZIĆ, MAWASHI

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

1. ROKA PULJAK, TIGAR, Karlovac
2. MATEA LOZIĆ, MAWASHI
3. PAULINA FILIPOVIĆ, MAWASHI

PF - Juniori

PF - Juniori -57

1. MATAN KATALINIĆ, PLANET SPORT
2. IVAN UDOVIĆ, PLANET SPORT
3. SANDI STENTA, PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniori -69

1. MICHAEL STENTA, PLANET SPORT
2. PATRIK BERGER, ZAGREB
3. AN LEE KRASNIĆI, BUDOKAI LABIN
3. MORIS TRBULIN, PLANET SPORT

PF - Juniorke

PF - Juniorke -50

1. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC

PF - Juniorke -55

1. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA
2. VICTORIA PEKAS, BUDOKAI LABIN

PF - Juniorke -65

1. MARTINA GRABAR, PLANET SPORT
2. VALENTINA JURIĆ, BROD

PF - Juniorke -70

1. LORENA GAZILJ, MAWASHI
2. LARA MIHALIĆ, TIGAR, Karlovac
3. HANI PAĆALAT, MINOTAUR