PF - Dječaci početnici -24
1. JULIAN VUKIĆ, NINJA |
2. ROKO VUJASIN, CRNI ORAO |
3. KARLO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
3. RIKO LJUBIĆ, BTI |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -27
1. NIKOLA VUKIĆ, NINJA |
2. DOMAGOJ HALIĆ, KUTINA |
3. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -33
1. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR |
2. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. ROKO ŽARKOVIĆ, TROGIR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici -36
1. JAN HALAMBEK, VRSAR |
2. TIN CAPAN, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci početnici +36
1. ANTONIO ŠOPREK, NINJA |
2. JOŠKO MRKONJA, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. HRVOJE KOPREK, KUTINA |
3. JAKOV ŠTRK, MOSLAVAC |
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice početnice -24
1. TENA KAČMARČIK, KUTINA |
2. MORENA ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. KLARA PAULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -27
1. LEA SKLEDAR, PTUJ |
2. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -30
1. EMA PLEŠE, MOSLAVAC |
2. TEA TOPIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. PETRA RENDULIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. LEA SKLEDAR, PTUJ |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -33
1. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
2. NOLA PALADA, HBD |
3. IVANA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice početnice -36
1. NOLA PALADA, HBD |
2. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Dječaci -24
1. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
2. OSKAR BRZOJA, VELEBIT |
3. FILIP KLOBUČAR, GLINA |
|
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -27
1. PATRIK PRESEČAN, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. ALEKSANDAR UZELAC, DRAGON&SOKOL |
3. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ, LAV, Medulin |
3. ALEKSANDAR ŠESTO, GLINA |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -33
1. ADRIAN TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
2. EMIL MUJKIĆ, VRSAR |
3. PATRIK ŠULC, KUTINA |
3. MARTIN GRUBIŠA, JASTREB |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci -36
1. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. DAVID BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. DORIJAN KARAULA, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
PF - Dječaci +36
1. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. THOMAS VELČIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
| | | |
PF - Djevojčice -24
1. EMILI VUKUŠIĆ, DRAGA |
2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -30
1. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
3. TEA TOPIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice -33
1. LARISA VIDOVIČ, PTUJ |
2. LEONARDA SMOLICA, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Djevojčice +36
1. LUNA MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. TEA LUCIĆ, KNEZ |
3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ, BTI |
3. TAJA ŠIBILA, PTUJ |
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadeti početnici
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -28
1. BENJAMIN TUKEC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. LUKA POLEGUBIĆ, CRNI ORAO |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -42
1. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS |
2. NIKO LEDENKO, HBD |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici -47
1. MARKO LJUBAS, SVETI MATEJ |
2. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ |
3. ROKO KOKOT-ŽIVALJ, KNEZ |
3. NIKOLA KUSTURA, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti početnici +47
1. KARLO MRDULJAŠ, LOTUS |
2. MARSEL GABRIĆ, KNEZ |
3. LOVRE STIPČEVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
|
|
| |
PF - Ml. kadetkinje početnice
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -37
1. EMA MORIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
2. LORENA GRACIN, MARJAN 1975 |
3. STELLA SEDLIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice -47
1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. NINA ŠTOKIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje početnice +47
1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
2. MAGDALENA TOKIĆ, VELEBIT |
3. MATIJA TIĆAK, DRAGA |
3. MIHAELA SEDLO, BROD |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađi kadeti -32
1. BORNA ŠARIĆ, LAV, Pula |
2. GABRIJEL LATIN, NINJA |
3. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ, VRSAR |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -37
1. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ, JASTREB |
2. JAN MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
3. MARO BOSANAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. EVAN MARK MORATTO, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -42
1. MARINO STORIĆ, HBD |
2. IVAN PALEKA, MARJAN 1975 |
3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
3. MARINO ODOBAŠIĆ, TROGIR |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti -47
1. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD |
2. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
3. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. MATEO ŠEPEK, KUTINA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađi kadeti +47
1. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. ŠIMUN BARIĆ, HBD |
3. GORAN CARIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. KRISTIJAN KOPREK, KUTINA |
|
| | | |
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28
1. ADNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
2. PAULA JAKOVAC, FRANKOPAN |
3. DORA MATIĆ, JASTREB |
|
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32
1. TINA PETROVIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975 |
3. NIKA ŽGALJIĆ, FRANKOPAN |
3. LEONA RAVLIĆ, IVANIĆ GRAD |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37
1. VIKTORIJA KAMPIĆ, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. DORIS ŠULEK, PTUJ |
3. KLARA BOŽIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. MARIJA VLAIĆ, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. LUNA MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. AJNA RAMAKIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. LORENA ZEBA, BTI |
2. ZARA LERGA, PRETORIAN |
3. LUCIJA ŽEPINA, VELEBIT |
3. ELENA ČVEK, NINJA |
|
|
|
PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47
1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC, IVANIĆ GRAD |
2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ, GLINA |
3. ANA LU KUZMIĆ, GLINA |
3. MIHAELA SEDLO, BROD |
|
| |
PF - Stariji kadeti -42
1. LOVRE GRUJA, LOTUS |
2. MATE ŠAŠKOR, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -47
1. IVAN MARETIĆ, JASTREB |
2. DINO ŠPEHAR, TIGAR, Slunj |
3. ADRIAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -52
1. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975 |
3. DAVID MLADENOVIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
|
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -57
1. GABRIEL MOČILAC, TIGAR, Slunj |
2. PATRIK LIJAK, MARJAN 1975 |
3. MARIN BAŠIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. LEONARDO ČVEK, NINJA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -63
1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
2. ADRIAN BENJA, FRANKOPAN |
3. MORIS TRBULIN, LAV, Pula |
3. NINO UVANOVIĆ, KNEZ |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti -69
1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA, JASTREB |
2. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
3. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ, BUDOKAI LABIN |
3. MAURO TOMIĆ, GLINA |
|
|
|
PF - Stariji kadeti +69
1. LUKA KNEZ, KNEZ |
2. KRISTIAN IVANDIĆ, KNEZ |
3. ANTONIO STJEPIĆ, LOTUS |
3. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ, JASTREB |
|
| | | |
PF - Starije kadetkinje -42
1. PETRA MIKULIĆ, TIGAR BROD |
2. MIHAELA TOPALLI, PRETORIAN |
3. DORA GREGO, FRANKOPAN |
3. ANA NIKOLIĆ, MOSLAVAC |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -46
1. LEONARDA DEAK, BTI |
2. NATALI PAVKOVIĆ, LOTUS |
3. LEJLA ABDIJANOVIC, KBS Pokoj |
3. DEMI OPAČIĆ, SVETI MATEJ |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -55
1. PAOLA TOMRECAJ, PRETORIAN |
2. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
3. LEONA BARTOLIN, NINJA |
3. MARINA MATIJAŠ, LOTUS |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -60
1. MARTINA BUTERIN, VELEBIT |
2. KLARA LONČAREVIĆ, GLINA |
3. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS |
3. NOLA NOVOKMET, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje -65
1. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS |
2. MILICA MATIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. TEA BELARDI, LAV, Medulin |
|
|
|
|
PF - Starije kadetkinje +65
1. PETRA PERKOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
2. ANA SUTLOVIĆ, PRETORIAN |
3. IVANA RADIĆ, TROGIR |
|
|
| |
PF - Juniori -84
1. DOMINIK CVETKO, PTUJ |
2. LUKA SEDLO, BROD |
|
|
|
| | | |
PF - Juniorke -60
1. MARINA RADIĆ, LOTUS |
2. NEJLA ISMAILI, FRANKOPAN |
|
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke -65
1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ, BTI |
2. IVANA ŠESTAN, FRANKOPAN |
3. DORIS SKORIN, LOTUS |
|
|
|
|
PF - Juniorke +70
1. ANĐELA PANDŽA, LOTUS |
2. NOLA NOVOKMET, MARJAN 1975 |
|
|
|
| | | |