Odabrano natjecanje: 7. Međunarodni Zabok Open 2020.

NAČIN PRIKAZA
 
Point fighting (110)

PF - Dječaci početnici-24

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIAN RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKO VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RIKO LJUBIĆ - BTI

PF - Dječaci početnici-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANO ANZIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANO ŽUŽIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO VLAHEK - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Dječaci početnici-30

    CROATIA
  • 1. DEAN GRBIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIRKO VRHOVEC - BTI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV VRANKOVEČKI - BUŠIDO

PF - Dječaci početnici-33

    CROATIA
  • 1. LOVRO PAVIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA JELAŠ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Dječaci početnici-36

PF - Dječaci početnici+36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM GROZAJ TRAVENŠČAK - BUŠIDO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAKOV ŠTRK - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SVEN TOMPIĆ - BUŠIDO

PF - Djevojčice početnice-24

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVA VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Djevojčice početnice-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVA VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Djevojčice početnice-30

PF - Djevojčice početnice-33

PF - Djevojčice početnice-36

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARINA DOTLIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC - MOSLAVAC

PF - Djevojčice početnice+36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ERIKA BUNJEVAC - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Dječaci -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP KLOBUČAR - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKO VRBANIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. RIKO LJUBIĆ - BTI

PF - Dječaci -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANO ANZIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA GRABAR - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKO STOJKOVSKI - PLANET SPORT

PF - Dječaci -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARKO MAVRAČIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TIN PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO LAZARIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Dječaci -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. BENJAMIN TUKEC - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID VRETENAR - PLANET SPORT

PF - Dječaci -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTIN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB

PF - Dječaci +36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKO NUJIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Djevojčice -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA BABIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TENA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac

PF - Djevojčice -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Djevojčice -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA MATIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Djevojčice -33

PF - Djevojčice -36

PF - Djevojčice +36

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLINA BEKAVAC - MOSLAVAC

PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-28

PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-32

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO MIHELČIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-37

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO MIHELČIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATIJA JANDREČIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-47

    CROATIA
  • 1. LIAM NEMET - VIKTORIA

PF - Ml. kadeti poč.+47

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID ŠESTO - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO PILJEK MARIĆ - BUŠIDO

PF - Ml. kadeti poč.-42

PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-28

PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-32

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMILI RUBES - BTI

PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-37

    CROATIA
  • 1. TIA PAVELIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-42

    CROATIA
  • 1. LENA FRANKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAGDALENA ROŠIN - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.-47

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAELA MIŠKOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Ml. kadetkinje poč.+47

PF - Mlađi kadeti -28

    CROATIA
  • 1. PATRIK PRESEČAN - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Mlađi kadeti -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO KOMESAROVIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PATRIK PRESEČAN - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Mlađi kadeti -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BORNA VUČETIĆ - TIGAR, Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIO MIŠKOVIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MAURO MAVRAČIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PATRICK PETRIĆ - PLANET SPORT

PF - Mlađi kadeti -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN GRUBIŠA - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN VULETIĆ - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NORICK PALAIAGA - BUDOKAI

PF - Mlađi kadeti -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID BRTAN - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB

PF - Mlađi kadeti +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA KLOBUČAR - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -28

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -32

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA PLEŠE - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TINA PETROVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. DEA CVEK - PLANET SPORT
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DONNA VRHOVEC - BTI
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONA RAVLIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TINA PETROVIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -42

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAŠA ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Mlađe kadetkinje +47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA LU KUZMIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORIS KUZMIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KIARA BRATKOVIĆ - BTI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NICOLE MARIA KUČINIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA

PF - Stariji kadeti -32

PF - Stariji kadeti -37

PF - Stariji kadeti -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Stariji kadeti -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA ČINIĆ - BUDOKAI
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN MARETIĆ - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN PAVAO NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Stariji kadeti -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. LOVRO GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA

PF - Stariji kadeti -57

PF - Stariji kadeti -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA HMELINA - JASTREB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula

PF - Stariji kadeti -69

PF - Stariji kadeti +69

    CROATIA
  • 1. LOVRO ŽAMARIJA - JASTREB

PF - Starije kadetkinje -32

PF - Starije kadetkinje -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Starije kadetkinje -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA NIKOLIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LIA LEONA RIBIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

PF - Starije kadetkinje -46

PF - Starije kadetkinje -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA CVITANOVIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA NOHA - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONARDA DEAK - BTI
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LORENA ZEBA - BTI

PF - Starije kadetkinje -55

PF - Starije kadetkinje -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS KUZMIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA

PF - Starije kadetkinje -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEA GROŠ - BUŠIDO

PF - Starije kadetkinje +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA LU KUZMIĆ - GLINA

PF - Juniori -57

PF - Juniori -63

PF - Juniori -69

PF - Juniori -74

PF - Juniori -79

PF - Juniori -84

PF - Juniori -89

PF - Juniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Juniori +94

PF - Juniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA MARETIĆ - JASTREB

PF - Juniorke -55

PF - Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS KUZMIĆ - GLINA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA ŽMIRIĆ - GLINA

PF - Juniorke -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. HELENA SANDRA TKALČEVIĆ - BTI

PF - Juniorke -70

PF - Juniorke +70

PF - Seniori -57

PF - Seniori -63

PF - Seniori -69

PF - Seniori -74

PF - Seniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEO ĐUDARIĆ - MOSLAVAC

PF - Seniori -84

PF - Seniori -89

PF - Seniori -94

PF - Seniori +94

PF - Seniorke -50

PF - Seniorke -55

PF - Seniorke -60

PF - Seniorke -65

PF - Seniorke -70

PF - Seniorke +70

Light contact (8)

LC - Stariji kadeti -32

LC - Stariji kadeti -37

LC - Stariji kadeti -42

LC - Stariji kadeti -47

LC - Stariji kadeti -52

LC - Stariji kadeti -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. OLIVER KRNIĆ - IVANIĆ GRAD

LC - Stariji kadeti -63

LC - Stariji kadeti -69

LC - Stariji kadeti +69

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP KOSTADINOVIĆ - KOBRA

LC - Starije kadetkinje -32

LC - Starije kadetkinje -37

LC - Starije kadetkinje -42

LC - Starije kadetkinje -46

LC - Starije kadetkinje -50

LC - Starije kadetkinje -55

LC - Starije kadetkinje -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. VANNA TURČINEC - IVANIĆ GRAD

LC - Starije kadetkinje -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARBARA BUNJEVAC - IVANIĆ GRAD

LC - Starije kadetkinje +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. LINA RADMAN - IVANIĆ GRAD

LC - Juniori -57

LC - Juniori -63

LC - Juniori -69

LC - Juniori -74

LC - Juniori -79

LC - Juniori -84

LC - Juniori -89

LC - Juniori -94

    CROATIA
  • 1. FABIJAN ŠIRANOVIĆ - JASTREB

LC - Juniori +94

LC - Juniorke -50

LC - Juniorke -55

LC - Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA RUSAN - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIRELA RADIĆ - GLINA

LC - Juniorke -65

LC - Juniorke -70

LC - Juniorke +70

LC - Seniori -57

LC - Seniori -63

LC - Seniori -69

LC - Seniori -74

LC - Seniori -79

LC - Seniori -84

LC - Seniori -89

LC - Seniori -94

LC - Seniori +94

LC - Seniorke -50

LC - Seniorke -55

LC - Seniorke -60

LC - Seniorke -65

LC - Seniorke -70

LC - Seniorke +70

Kick light (30)

KL - Stariji kadeti -32

KL - Stariji kadeti -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP KAJBA - ŠKORPION

KL - Stariji kadeti -42

KL - Stariji kadeti -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. LOVRO KAJBA - ŠKORPION

KL - Stariji kadeti -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. VITO DOMINIĆ - ŠKORPION

KL - Stariji kadeti -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLAŽ KRUŠELJ - ŠKORPION

KL - Stariji kadeti -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEX PAULIŠIĆ - VRSAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN LUKIĆ - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEO RAČAN - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VITO PERIŠ - SV.JURE GATA

KL - Stariji kadeti -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVO VULETIĆ - SV.JURE GATA

KL - Stariji kadeti +69

KL - Starije kadetkinje -32

KL - Starije kadetkinje -37

KL - Starije kadetkinje -42

KL - Starije kadetkinje -46

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELENA LJUBEK - ZMAJ

KL - Starije kadetkinje -50

KL - Starije kadetkinje -55

KL - Starije kadetkinje -60

KL - Starije kadetkinje -65

KL - Starije kadetkinje +65

KL - Juniori -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURAJ HORVAT - ŠKORPION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. STJEPAN SEDAK - ZMAJ

KL - Juniori -63

KL - Juniori -69

KL - Juniori -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP PJACA - CROATIA

KL - Juniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA KVESIĆ - CROATIA

KL - Juniori -84

KL - Juniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. STJEPAN POTOČKI - LEON GYM

KL - Juniori -94

KL - Juniori +94

KL - Juniorke -50

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA KULEŠ - IVANIĆ GRAD

KL - Juniorke -55

KL - Juniorke -60

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIRELA RADIĆ - GLINA

KL - Juniorke -65

KL - Juniorke -70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA

KL - Juniorke +70

KL - Seniori -57

KL - Seniori -63

KL - Seniori -69

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO BAN - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTIN LIPOŠĆAK - CROATIA

KL - Seniori -74

KL - Seniori -79

    CROATIA
  • 1. MANUEL KORLEVIĆ - VRSAR

KL - Seniori -84

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA ŠTIBRIĆ - MOSLAVAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TOMISLAV PRVONOŽEC - CROATIA

KL - Seniori -89

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP OCVIREK - KOBRA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN BERTIĆ - ZMAJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUAN REFIKI - VRSAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA KOLARIĆ - KOBRA

KL - Seniori -94

KL - Seniori +94

KL - Seniorke -50

KL - Seniorke -55

KL - Seniorke -60

KL - Seniorke -65

KL - Seniorke -70

KL - Seniorke +70

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANGELA GOLUBOVIĆ - VIKTORIA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRIGITA ŽAMARIJA - CROATIA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLINA STUPIČIĆ - VIKTORIA