Point fighting (36)
PF - Boys beginners -22
PF - Boys beginners -25
PF - Boys beginners -28
|
- 1. IVANO BAJTELA - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. JOHNNY TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Boys beginners -32
PF - Boys beginners +32
|
- 1. DOMAGOJ FIKET - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. EMIL MUJKIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Girls beginners -22
PF - Girls beginners -25
PF - Girls beginners -28
PF - Girls beginners -32
|
- 1. MAJA OSVALD - Fightingsport Hungary KTBSE Zalaegerszeg
|
PF - Girls beginners +32
|
- 1. LÉNA DAVID - Fightingsport Hungary KTBSE Zalaegerszeg
|
|
- 2. ROMANA TIA MAZIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Boys -22
PF - Boys -25
PF - Boys -28
PF - Boys -32
|
- 1. EMIL MUJKIĆ - VRSAR
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Boys +32
PF - Girls -22
PF - Girls -25
PF - Girls -28
PF - Girls -32
PF - Girls +32
|
- 1. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -37
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -42
|
- 1. PETAR MATUKINA - VRSAR
|
|
- 2. SVEN RAJIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) -47
PF - Y. cadets beginners (male) +47
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -28
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -32
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -37
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -42
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) -47
PF - Y. cadets beginners (female) +47
PF - Younger cadets (male) -28
PF - Younger cadets (male) -32
PF - Younger cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. NIKOLA ANDRIĆ - VRSAR
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. BORNA ŠARIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. MARTIN TANUSHAJ - LAV, Medulin
|
PF - Younger cadets (male) -47
PF - Younger cadets (male) +47
PF - Younger cadets (female) -28
PF - Younger cadets (female) -32
PF - Younger cadets (female) -37
PF - Younger cadets (female) -42
|
- 1. LEONARDA SMOLICA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. NEA VUKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Younger cadets (female) -47
PF - Younger cadets (female) +47
|
- 1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -32
PF - Older cadets (male) -37
|
- 1. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -42
|
- 1. IVAN UDOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. SANDY ŽUNIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Older cadets (male) -47
PF - Older cadets (male) -52
PF - Older cadets (male) -57
PF - Older cadets (male) -63
PF - Older cadets (male) -69
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. LUCAS HRVATIN JUGOVAC - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 3. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. ALAN TURSUNOVIĆ - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -32
PF - Older cadets (female) -37
PF - Older cadets (female) -42
PF - Older cadets (female) -46
|
- 1. NEA VUKOVIĆ - LAV, Pula
|
|
- 2. VICTORIA PEKAS - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -50
PF - Older cadets (female) -55
|
- 1. GRETA BOLTERSTEIN - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
|
- 2. INDI KOŠENINA - VRSAR
|
PF - Older cadets (female) -60
PF - Older cadets (female) -65
PF - Older cadets (female) +65
PF - Juniors (male) -57
PF - Juniors (male) -63
|
- 1. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
PF - Juniors (male) -69
PF - Juniors (male) -74
PF - Juniors (male) -79
PF - Juniors (male) -84
PF - Juniors (male) -89
PF - Juniors (male) -94
PF - Juniors (male) +94
PF - Juniors (female) -50
PF - Juniors (female) -55
PF - Juniors (female) -60
PF - Juniors (female) -65
PF - Juniors (female) -70
PF - Juniors (female) +70
PF - Seniors (male) -57
PF - Seniors (male) -63
PF - Seniors (male) -69
PF - Seniors (male) -74
PF - Seniors (male) -79
PF - Seniors (male) -84
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Seniors (male) -89
|
- 1. MARINO FARAGUNA - BUDOKAI LABIN
|
PF - Seniors (male) -94
PF - Seniors (male) +94
PF - Seniors (female) -50
PF - Seniors (female) -55
PF - Seniors (female) -60
PF - Seniors (female) -65
PF - Seniors (female) -70
PF - Seniors (female) +70
Light contact (4)
LC - Older cadets (male) -32
LC - Older cadets (male) -37
LC - Older cadets (male) -42
LC - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. ZEUSZ NAGY - Fightingsport Hungary KTBSE Zalaegerszeg
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -52
LC - Older cadets (male) -57
LC - Older cadets (male) -63
|
- 1. ALEX PAULIŠIĆ - VRSAR
|
|
- 2. MORIS TRBULIN - LAV, Pula
|
LC - Older cadets (male) -69
LC - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
LC - Older cadets (female) -32
LC - Older cadets (female) -37
LC - Older cadets (female) -42
LC - Older cadets (female) -46
LC - Older cadets (female) -50
LC - Older cadets (female) -55
LC - Older cadets (female) -60
LC - Older cadets (female) -65
LC - Older cadets (female) +65
LC - Juniors (male) -57
LC - Juniors (male) -63
LC - Juniors (male) -69
LC - Juniors (male) -74
LC - Juniors (male) -79
LC - Juniors (male) -84
LC - Juniors (male) -89
LC - Juniors (male) -94
LC - Juniors (male) +94
LC - Juniors (female) -50
LC - Juniors (female) -55
LC - Juniors (female) -60
LC - Juniors (female) -65
LC - Juniors (female) -70
LC - Juniors (female) +70
LC - Seniors (male) -57
LC - Seniors (male) -63
LC - Seniors (male) -69
LC - Seniors (male) -74
LC - Seniors (male) -79
LC - Seniors (male) -84
LC - Seniors (male) -89
LC - Seniors (male) -94
LC - Seniors (male) +94
LC - Seniors (female) -50
LC - Seniors (female) -55
LC - Seniors (female) -60
LC - Seniors (female) -65
LC - Seniors (female) -70
LC - Seniors (female) +70
Kick Light (8)
KL - Older cadets (male) -32
KL - Older cadets (male) -37
KL - Older cadets (male) -42
KL - Older cadets (male) -47
|
- 1. ALJAŽ TEMLIN - Radgonski kickboxing
|
|
- 2. ZEUSZ NAGY - Fightingsport Hungary KTBSE Zalaegerszeg
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -52
KL - Older cadets (male) -57
|
- 1. ALEX PAULIŠIĆ - VRSAR
|
KL - Older cadets (male) -63
KL - Older cadets (male) -69
KL - Older cadets (male) +69
|
- 1. IVAN ĐAKOVIĆ - TOMISLAV GYM
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -32
KL - Older cadets (female) -37
KL - Older cadets (female) -42
KL - Older cadets (female) -46
KL - Older cadets (female) -50
|
- 1. INDI KOŠENINA - VRSAR
|
KL - Older cadets (female) -55
KL - Older cadets (female) -60
KL - Older cadets (female) -65
KL - Older cadets (female) +65
KL - Juniors (male) -57
KL - Juniors (male) -63
KL - Juniors (male) -69
KL - Juniors (male) -74
|
- 1. ALJAŽ URBANIČ - Radgonski kickboxing
|
|
- 2. PASCAL MARIČ - Radgonski kickboxing
|
KL - Juniors (male) -79
KL - Juniors (male) -84
KL - Juniors (male) -89
KL - Juniors (male) -94
KL - Juniors (male) +94
KL - Juniors (female) -50
KL - Juniors (female) -55
KL - Juniors (female) -60
KL - Juniors (female) -65
KL - Juniors (female) -70
KL - Juniors (female) +70
KL - Seniors (male) -57
KL - Seniors (male) -63
KL - Seniors (male) -69
KL - Seniors (male) -74
KL - Seniors (male) -79
KL - Seniors (male) -84
KL - Seniors (male) -89
KL - Seniors (male) -94
KL - Seniors (male) +94
KL - Seniors (female) -50
KL - Seniors (female) -55
KL - Seniors (female) -60
KL - Seniors (female) -65
KL - Seniors (female) -70
KL - Seniors (female) +70
|
- 1. VIKTÓRIA NÉMETH - Fightingsport Hungary KTBSE Zalaegerszeg
|
|
|