kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Aristonn
Boka Kotorska
City stars - Budva
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
Jaki
kbk bar
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
Perjanik
PLJEVLJA
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sekutor
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Univerzumm
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
KL-Juniors (male) -69
LK-Cadets (male)-42
LK-Cadets (male)-51
LK-Juniors (male) -71
LK-Juniors (male) -75
LK-Juniors (male) -81
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
T001
52
3
TARIK RASCIC (PV)
25
0
HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC (BUCKO)
T002
111
1
LUKA OTASEVIC (STARS)
26
2
BERIN KUJEVIC (BUCKO)
T004
52
3
TARIK RASCIC (PV)
26
0
BERIN KUJEVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. TARIK RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. BERIN KUJEVIC, Univerzumm
3. HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC, Univerzumm
3. LUKA OTASEVIC, City stars - Budva
KL-Pioneers (male) -47
T003
27
3
ISAH TARHANIŠ (BUCKO)
90
0
ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ (KBK BK)
Medalists
1. ISAH TARHANIŠ, Univerzumm
2. ĐORĐEVIC ANDREJ, Boka Kotorska
3. ----
3. ----
KL-Younger cadets (male) -57
T009
88
0
ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE (KBK BK)
33
3
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
T010
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
82
0
STEFAN PATAKI (REBEL)
T012
33
0
DINO AZEMOVIC (BUCKO)
28
3
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. ISAK AGOVIC, Univerzumm
2. DINO AZEMOVIC, Univerzumm
3. STEFAN PATAKI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ŠEVALJEVIĆ VASILIJE, Boka Kotorska
KL-Juniors (male) -69
T017
73
3
AVDULA KRASNIĆI (REBEL)
109
0
DUSAN BASANOVIC (ARISTO)
T018
106
2
MILOS MILICKOVIC (ARISTO)
32
1
EMIN TARHANIS (BUCKO)
T020
73
3
AVDULA KRASNIĆI (REBEL)
106
0
MILOS MILICKOVIC (ARISTO)
Medalists
1. AVDULA KRASNIĆI, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. MILOS MILICKOVIC, Aristonn
3. DUSAN BASANOVIC, Aristonn
3. EMIN TARHANIS, Univerzumm
LK-Cadets (male)-42
R014
43
0
ISAH TARHANIŠ (BUCKO)
137
3
HARIS DAUTOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. HARIS DAUTOVIC, Univerzumm
2. ISAH TARHANIŠ, Univerzumm
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-51
R015
136
3
AID SALJIC (BUCKO)
44
0
ISAK AGOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. AID SALJIC, Univerzumm
2. ISAK AGOVIC, Univerzumm
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -71
R019
76
1
LUKA PERIŠIĆ (REBEL)
46
2
AMAR FETAHOVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. AMAR FETAHOVIC, Univerzumm
2. LUKA PERIŠIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -75
R005
48
3
ADNAN LICINA (BUCKO)
118
0
NIKOLA MEDENICA (PV)
R006
47
3
MIRZA OMEROVIC (BUCKO)
59
0
MALIK RAMIC (MMA)
R026
48
0
ADNAN LICINA (BUCKO)
47
3
MIRZA OMEROVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. MIRZA OMEROVIC, Univerzumm
2. ADNAN LICINA, Univerzumm
3. MALIK RAMIC, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. NIKOLA MEDENICA, PLJEVLJA
LK-Juniors (male) -81
R007
45
3
BELMIN KALAC (BUCKO)
60
0
TARIK BECIROVIC (MMA)
81
SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ (REBEL)
R027
45
0
BELMIN KALAC (BUCKO)
81
3
SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ (REBEL)
Medalists
1. SRĐAN MILJENOVIĆ, Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
2. BELMIN KALAC, Univerzumm
3. TARIK BECIROVIC, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. ----