kickboxing.com.hr
Official portal for competitions of
Croatian Kickboxing Federation
Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zlatni kik boxer Pljevlja 2018.
About tournament
Dokuments
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Aristonn
Boka Kotorska
City stars - Budva
FAVORIT BH
Ilidža Sarajevo
Jaki
kbk bar
KBK"081" PODGORICA
KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
KBV "SPARTA"Sarajevo
Perjanik
PLJEVLJA
Rebel-Carnage global team Montenegro
Sekutor
SKILL GYM TUZLA
Univerzumm
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
KL-Older cadets (male) +69
LK-Cadets (male)-71
LK-Juniors (male) -75
LK-Juniors (female) -65
KL-Pioneers (male) -28
T001
52
3
TARIK RASCIC (PV)
25
0
HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC (BUCKO)
T002
111
1
LUKA OTASEVIC (STARS)
26
2
BERIN KUJEVIC (BUCKO)
T004
52
3
TARIK RASCIC (PV)
26
0
BERIN KUJEVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. TARIK RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. BERIN KUJEVIC, Univerzumm
3. HAJRUDIN DJOZGIC, Univerzumm
3. LUKA OTASEVIC, City stars - Budva
KL-Older cadets (male) +69
T014
50
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
113
0
DRAGO VUJACIC (STARS)
Medalists
1. AMAR RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. DRAGO VUJACIC, City stars - Budva
3. ----
3. ----
LK-Cadets (male)-71
R002
51
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
133
0
BENJAMIN DŽINDO (N. GRAD)
122
MIRSAD MEHANOVIC (KBKBR)
R024
51
3
AMAR RASCIC (PV)
122
0
MIRSAD MEHANOVIC (KBKBR)
Medalists
1. AMAR RASCIC, PLJEVLJA
2. MIRSAD MEHANOVIC, kbk bar
3. BENJAMIN DŽINDO, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----
LK-Juniors (male) -75
R005
48
3
ADNAN LICINA (BUCKO)
118
0
NIKOLA MEDENICA (PV)
R006
47
3
MIRZA OMEROVIC (BUCKO)
59
0
MALIK RAMIC (MMA)
R026
48
0
ADNAN LICINA (BUCKO)
47
3
MIRZA OMEROVIC (BUCKO)
Medalists
1. MIRZA OMEROVIC, Univerzumm
2. ADNAN LICINA, Univerzumm
3. MALIK RAMIC, SKILL GYM TUZLA
3. NIKOLA MEDENICA, PLJEVLJA
LK-Juniors (female) -65
R008
135
3
JELENA SCEKIC (PERJANI)
132
0
BELMA ISOVIĆ (N. GRAD)
57
TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PV)
R028
135
0
JELENA SCEKIC (PERJANI)
57
3
TEODORA MILINKOVIC (PV)
Medalists
1. TEODORA MILINKOVIC, PLJEVLJA
2. JELENA SCEKIC, Perjanik
3. BELMA ISOVIĆ, KBS "PANTER" SARAJEVO
3. ----